Sold2016PILOT - Konvolut 4 Passagierschiffeoriginale Einstiegsmodelle der fruehen 1930er Jahre, teilweise Lackfehler professionell ausgebessert, ueberwiegend sehr gut (Wiking Schiffe und Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 4 Sattelzug-Auflieger der 50er Jahre2x Seefische, Kuehlwagen und Ferntransporte, passend zu unverglasten Zugmaschinen, alle gut (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Ramos, Mel: Konvolut aus 4 GrafikenMel Ramos 1935 Sacramento/Kalifornien - 2018 4 graphics ''Peek a boo (with towel)'', digital print on paper, 2015; H 220 mm, W 90 mm; signed and numbered ''701/999'' ''Tucher'', offset on paper, 2015;See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 6 Passagierschiffe (Dr. Grope)Andre Lebon, Monte Cervantes, Monte Olivia, Monte Pascoal, Monte Rosa, Monte Sarmiento, alle aus der Replikenserie Dr. Grope (80er Jahre), ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Schiffe)See Sold Price
Sold2018Christo (d. i. Chr. Javacheff) Konvolut von 4 Werken.Christo (d. i. Chr. Javacheff) Konvolut von 4 Werken. (1974-92). Je Farboffset auf Papier. Blattmaße von 50 x 69 cm bis 65 x 82 cm. Überwiegend signiert, eins nummeriert, teils im Druck signSee Sold Price
Sold2016PILOT - Konvolut 6 Passagierschiffeoriginale Einstiegsmodelle der fruehen 1930er Jahre, teilweise Lackfehler professionell ausgebessert, ueberwiegend sehr gut (Wiking Schiffe und Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2021FED Lenses (4) *Konvolut von 4 FED Wechselobjektiven mit Leica M39 Schraubgewindeanschluss. - 1:4.5/28 mm mit Seriennummer 22784 und Nummer 31. - 1:3.5/50 mm Makro ohne Seriennummer. - 1:2/50 mm mit Seriennummer 2241See Sold Price
Sold20164-TEILIGES KONVOLUT ZUM 300. GEBURTSTAG VON JOHANN4-TEILIGES KONVOLUT ZUM 300. GEBURTSTAG VON JOHANN GREGORIUS HROLDT Deutsch, Meissen, 1996, limitierte Auflage (100 Exemplare) Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 10 cm (Teedose). UnterglaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 3 Joustra, 1 FJ, 4 Peugeot 404Bundle 3 Joustra, 1 FJ, 4 Peugeot 404, paint d., C 3/3-See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot: 5 römische GläserÖstliches Mittelmeergebiet, 1.–4.Jh. n.C. Glas. Konvolut bestehend aus: zwei kleinen Fläschchen, eines mit Rippendekor, ein kugeliges Fläschchen, ein kleines Gefäss mit zwei seitlichen BandhenkeSee Sold Price
Sold2020ACHTTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh.ACHTTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Steine, u.a. Jade. H. 4,3 cm-16 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2019KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 20-tlg. Gelbggold, Weißgold. 15KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 20-tlg. Gelbggold, Weißgold. 15 Stücke gest. 333. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 25,4 g. Fünf Stücke gest. und/oder geprüft 585, 14 K. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 13,2 g. ProvenieSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut von 13 prähistorischen SteinwerkzeugenKonvolut von 13 prähistorischen Steinwerkzeugen Neolithikum. Meist Feuerstein. Sieben Steingeräte und sechs kleine Beilköpfe. L 4,5–10 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 11 transparente Modelle der 80er Jahre6 PKW, Unimog und 4 Auflieger/Anhaenger, alle mit transparenten Bauteilen (Ausserserie), ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Zinnfiguren (spielende Kinder, Automobil u.a.)Bundle of pewter figures (playing children, automobil a.o.), 4-9 cm, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut von 20 kolorierten Modestichen des Art-Déco." Konvolut von 20 kolorierten Modestichen des Art-Déco. 8° und 4° teils unter Passepartout. ""Gazette du Bon Ton"" u.a. - Dabei: ""Feuillets d'Art"" 4 Hefte (II-V) ohne die Farbtafeln aber mit denSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Konvolut Militaerfahrzeuge + 10 FigurenTippco, Bundle Military Vehicles + 10 Figures, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. defects, please inspect, C 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2022Authenticated Watercolor Painting By Wilfredo LamAuthenticated Watercolor Painting by Wilfredo Lam, Age: 1945., Measurements: 25 1/2" L x 18" WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Pre-columbian Olmec green stone ceremonial celtLarge Pre-columbian Olmec green stone ceremonial celt from Mexico, ca, 900-600 BC. Large celt carved from a green stone showing a face of a were-jaguar and corn headdress. 10-1/4" H. Ex. B.G. Malone cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiger SkinTiger Skin, Newly mounted, Florida residents only., Measurements: 114" L x 80" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex Ladies Gold Presidential 26 MM WatchRolex Ladies Gold Presidential 26 MM Watch, All original Rolex.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare and Important Maya green stone and shell mosaic maskRare and important Maya green stone and shell mosaic mask from Guatemala or Mexico, ca. 600-900 CE. A beautifully carved mosaic mask made from several pieces of fine quality jade & shell depicting theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Important Pre-Columbian Mayan jade plaqueImportant Pre-Columbian Mayan jade plaque from Guatemala/Mexico, Maya Highlands, ca. 600-900 CE. A seated lord on his throne with elaborate headdress, wearing a necklace with large pendant, greeting aSee Sold Price
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBERTONE mixed lot of 4 original B/W press photos (Bertone) among it 3 Volvo Tundra, and a Maserati€10
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBERTONE mixed lot of 4 B/W factory photos Lamborghini P400 Miura, 13x18cm German Description€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 replika driver helmets, among it David Coulthard, Mika Hakkinen (both Mercedes-Benz),€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot of 4 original B/W portraits / press photos, among it Ritchie Ginther, Phil Hill,€40
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 programmes 12 hours of Hockenheim 1958, 1959, 1960, 1961, with participants list,€40
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot of 4 sales brochures Lamborghini Espada, sundry versions German Description€120
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDIATTO mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos / company photos, 3 photos are signed on the back by€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIERO TARUFFI / LANCIA mixed lot of 4 original B/W photo, Piero and Isabella Taruffi in a Lancia€150
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos engine compartment (partially Millanta), among it€50
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBROOKS STEVENS 1952, mixed lot of 4 original B/W press photos, Excalibur J prototype, stamped on the€50
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 original B/W photos (Alex Stöcker), autumn racing of the minicars Avus September€100
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONRALLYE MONTE CARLO mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos among it 3 photos of the victory ceremony€60
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 programmes among it 3 programmes "Preis von Tirol" 1963, 1964, 1968, always with list€60
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 original B/W photos (Alex Stöcker), "Deutsche Automobilausstellung Berlin 1924",€70
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBOUGIE CHAMPION mixed lot of 4 advertising postcards, Williams in a Bugatti in Monaco 1929, Benoist€50
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPEGASO mixed lot of 4 sales brochures among it Pegaso 102B / 102BS 2,8 / 102BS 3,2, fold-out€80
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLE MANS 1958, mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos, among it de Beaufort in a Porsche 550 Spyder,€50
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 programmes Grand Prix German Belgique des Motos Spa Francorchamps, among it 1953,€60
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO UNION mixed lot of 4 sales catalogs among it 1937, DKW model program, 1938, DKW model program,€80
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONOSCA mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos OSCA automobile exhibitions '60s, probably Paris, Turin,€80
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 original B/W photos (Alex Stöcker), "Große deutsche Automobilausstellung€90
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot of 4 folders model program Lamborghini Miura / Jarama / Espada, different€120
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 B/W photo prints among it Edgar Barth, John Fitch, Count Karol de Beaufort, Baron€20
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 original B/W photos GP Firenze 1937, among others Dreyfus in a Maserati 6CM, Franco€50