Sold2016Puppen-Verkaufsstand, Holz, 37 cm x 31 cm x 22 cm, mitPuppen-Verkaufsstand, Holz, 37 cm x 31 cm x 22 cm, mit gr. Konv. Puppenstuben-Glasgeschirr, versch. bemalt, dazu GRÖDNERTAL Puppe German Description Puppen-Verkaufsstand, Holz, 37 cm x 31 cm x 22See Sold Price
Sold2015schönes Konv. Papiermaché-Ostereier, versch. Gr., zw. 5schönes Konv. Papiermaché-Ostereier, versch. Gr., zw. 5 cm u. 22 cm, dazu 1 Blech-Osterei f. Schokoladenkonfekt, neuer (Fabergé Kollektion)See Sold Price
Sold2021Gr. Konv. Accessoires für Bébé, Holz-Klavier,Gr. Konv. Accessoires für Bébé, Holz-Klavier, handbemalt mit goldfarbenen Ornamenten, H: 22 cm, B: 26 cm, T: 19 cm, Tasten etwas lose, dazu 2 Ansteckblumen im Goldrahmen, sowie Gobelin-Arbeit, TascSee Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF Konv. 3 Bären, mit Knopf, bespielt, stellenw.STEIFF Konv. 3 Bären, mit Knopf, bespielt, stellenw. abgeliebt, 2 Braunbären, Gr. 22 u. 27 cm, 1x honigfarbenes Mohair, 28 cm German Description STEIFF Konv. 3 Bären, mit Knopf, bespielt, stellenw.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRONZE MIRROR WITH ORNATE WOODEN FRAME QING DYNASTYCHINA. QING DYNASTY. GUANG XU PERIOD (1871-1908 AD). BRONZE MIRROR IN A CARVED WOODEN FRAME. WU ZI DENG KE. 1250 gr. - 22 Cm X 31 Cm; Mirror diameter: 180 mm. Grundmann N23. Anien Padiou S. 348/349 anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tibet Man silver Knife Early 1900 AD. 22,5 cmTibet. Man silver Knife. The silver case is decorated with stylized figures and red turquoise stones. Early 1900 AD. 180 gr. - 22,5x4x2 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv., Puppen-Ausschmückungsteile, Fell-Katze, 22 cm,Konv., Puppen-Ausschmückungsteile, Fell-Katze, 22 cm, Dackel, 17 cm, Spitz, 16 cm, dazu 1 Hund neuerSee Sold Price
Sold2022TANKARD IN ARGENTO, DUBLINO, 1718a base circolare, corpo cilindrico con fascia orizzontale, manico sagomato, coperchio bombato; difetti Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 22; peso gr 1110 AN IRISH SILVER TANKARD, DUBLIN, 1718; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022BICCHIERE IN ARGENTO CON MANICO, MALTA, XVIII SECOLOunito ad un PIATTO, MALTA, XVIII SECOLO; difetti Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 14; peso gr 371 Diam. cm 22; peso gr 449 A MALTESE SILVER BEAKER, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A DISH, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)See Sold Price
Sold2016DUE CESTI IN ARGENTO CON CUSTODIE, MILANO, XX SECOLO,a forma di foglie Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 22- peso gr 419 Alt. cm 4,5, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 15- peso gr 319 TWO ITALIAN SILVER LEAF-FORM DISHES WITH CASES, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G.See Sold Price
Sold2022zuppiera in argento 925 decoro in rilievozuppiera in argento 925 decoro in rilievo gr.1554 32x20x h 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA DI CANDELIERI IN ARGENTO, FIRENZEXVIIII SECOLO, ORAFO L. SALVADORI a base gradinata dal bordo mistilineo, fusto costellato, bobeche a balaustro; difetti Alt. cm 22; peso gr 775 A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER CANDLESTICKS, FLORENCE, 18TH CESee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold necklaceArticulated necklace in 18 K yellow gold. Length 42 cm. Weight 22 gr.Collar articulado en oro 18 K amarillo. Largo 42 cm. Peso 22 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2017POLIARTELampada da tavolo mod. Lembo, Poliarte 1968. Vetro grezzo - A TABLE LAMP BY POLIARTE cm 24,5x22,22See Sold Price
Sold2021Gr. Konv. Puppenstuben-Puppen, 17 cm,Gr. Konv. Puppenstuben-Puppen, 17 cm, Porzellan-Schulter-Kopf, Stoffkörper, fein ausgearbeitetes Gesicht, Schulmädchen mit Tasche, 15 cm, mit Glasaugen, 1x Puppenstuben-Puppe, Porzellan, 12See Sold Price
Sold2017A silver baluster vase decorated with a dragon, withA silver baluster vase decorated with a dragon, with details highlighted in coloured enamels China, 20th century (h. 22 cm.; weight 563 gr.)See Sold Price
Sold2016LOTTO DI OGGETTI IN ARGENTO, ITALIA, XX SECOLOcomposto da un servizio da tÂŽ e caffÂ, un vassoio, dodici piattini e due piatti diversi- usure Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 22- peso totale gr 5900 A LOT OF ITALIAN SILVER OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY- WEARS (19See Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA DI CANDELIERI IN ARGENTO, GENOVA, TORRETTA, 1779a base circolare dal bordo mistilineo con decorazioni a volute e pellacce che si ripetono sul fusto; difetti Alt. cm 22; peso totale gr 618 A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER CANDLESTICKS, GENOA, TORRETTA, 1779See Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot with 2 wax angels, 18 and 22 cm, papermixed lot with 2 wax angels, 18 and 22 cm, paper wings, sign was at 1 side supplemented, 1 angel with worn fingers German Description Konv. 2 Wachsengel, 18 u. 22 cm, Papierflügel, Schild 1 Seite ergSee Sold Price
Sold2022big mixed lot of dollhouse pictures and mirrors, partially sheet brass, gilded, 1 sacral fold-outbig mixed lot of dollhouse pictures and mirrors, partially sheet brass, gilded, 1 sacral fold-out picture, height: 9 cm German Description Gr. Konv. Puppenstuben-Bilder u. Spiegel, teilw. MessingblechSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold - NecklaceNecklace Gender : Women Material : 14K Yellow Gold TotaL Weight :0,25 ozt. / 7,62 gr Lenght :22,05 inch / 56 cm Width :0,2 inch / 0,5 cm Condition : New / Unused Item no:US927See Sold Price
Sold2020925 Sterling Silver - BraceletBracelet Gender : Men Material : 925 Sterling Silver Weight :5,72 ozt. / 178 gr Lenght :8,66 inch / 22 cm Condition : New / Unused Will be shipped with a gift box Item no:A288See Sold Price
Sold2022GRUPPO DI POSATE DIVERSE, ITALIA, XVII-XVIII SECOLOForchetta, Messina, 1741, lung. cm 13, peso gr 22; difetti Forchetta, Roma, 1696, lung. cm 14,5, peso gr 22; difetti Cucchiaio, Messina, 1689, lung. cm 13, peso gr 14; difetti Cucchiaio, XVII secolo,See Sold Price
Sold2022With guilloché decoration and scallop-shaped legs. Weight: 1840 gr Measurements: 6 x 30 x 22 cmWith guilloché decoration and scallop-shaped legs. Weight: 1840 gr Measurements: 6 x 30 x 22 cmSee Sold Price
102 Lots AwayBertolami Fine Art s.r.l.Puccini, Giacomo (Lucca, 22 dicembre 1858 – Bruxelles, 29 novembre 1924)€200(1 bid)
24 hrs LeftThe Bidder AuctionsPink Angel Skin Coral Bead Twisted 3 Strand Vintage Necklace, 20 gr.$25
24 hrs LeftThe Bidder AuctionsBurma antique tribal lower grade silver necklace with copies of Coins from Dvaravati Period, 169 gr.$100
24 hrs LeftThe Bidder AuctionsMexico Vintage Gold Tone Caged Different Semi Precious Stones Necklace, 30 gr.$25
24 hrs LeftThe Bidder AuctionsRussian Empire, Poland. Neviim ve-Ketuvim, 2 vol., Warsaw, 1864, in Hebrew$25
24 hrs LeftThe Bidder AuctionsMax Shulman “The return to Zion??, 1st ed., 1934, Tel-Aviv, in English.$25
24 hrs LeftThe Bidder AuctionsDie Bedeutung des Judentums fuer den religioesen Fortschritt der Menschheit.Vortrag von Hermann$25
24 hrs LeftThe Bidder AuctionsOld Oil on Canvas Painting “Two Bedouin Women?? Signed: Lelush, 1978, Wooden framed.$25
Jun 06Subastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)PAIR OF SILVER CANDELABRA FROM JERUSALEM.€550
24 hrs LeftThe Bidder AuctionsWith the Russian Pilgrims to Jerusalem by Stephen Graham, illustr., 1st ed., 1913, in English$25
4 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfGERNOT RUMPF ZWEI BRONZE FIGUREN: 'ELWEDRITSCHE' UND 'SCHIL€1,200
Jun 06Subastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)PAIR OF SILVER CANDELABRA, 20TH CENTURY.€200