Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring EarringsTen piece sterling silver jewelry lot with 8 pieces of signed John Hardy. Measure: Chain 20" Dragon Bracelet 7" Bangle Bracelet 6-1/2" All Rings size 7 Hoop Earrings 1-1/See Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet with Topaz StonesJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet with Topaz Stones Stamped, tested and signed (sterling silver/925). 1.155 troy ounces total weight, 8" in length, 14.5mm width, with blue topaz stones measuring appSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver BraceletA John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet, Marked 925 with J.H. monogram. Dimensions: 7 in. x 6 mm x 4 mm thick. Approx. weight: 1 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy sterling silver braceletlength: 8 1/2in. Items are sold as is. Please inquire about condition if not otherwise stated.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sgn Style of John Hardy Sterling Silver BraceletSigned sterling silver chain bracelet. Signed on clasp, marked 925. Style of John Hardy. Measures approx. 6.75 inches long. Total weight 1.15 ozt. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Estate jeSee Sold Price
2023Estate John Hardy Sterling Silver BraceletTitle: Estate John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet Additional Information: Estate John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet :Item Number; 123927; Weight; 1.0000; Jewelry Type; Bracelet Reserve: $84.00 ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two David Yurman & John Hardy sterling silver braceletslengths: 8 1/2 and 8 3/4in. Items are sold as is. Please inquire about condition if not otherwise stated.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DOT BRACELET HEAVY TJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 7.20" wrist Bracelet measures 0.70" Wide John Hardy Sterling silver dot bracelet with toggle clasp Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Style Sterling Silver and Diamond Mesh BraceletDESCRIPTION: A John Hardy Sterling Silver bracelet crafted from a interwoven mesh bracelet, completed with a Diamond Inset closure. Stamped "925". Total Weight: 81 Grams CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER DOT BRACELET HEAVYJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 7.50" wrist Bangle measures 0.63" Wide John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling silver 3 part bracelet Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LEATHER MENS 9" BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet measures 9" Long (will fit 9" wrist) Bracelet measures 0.40" wide Sterling silver and woven Leather Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please referSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver JewelryTwo John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelets and a Sterling Silver Necklace, Possibly John Hardy. Bracelets signed (logo) and stamped 925. Necklace unsigned, stamped 925. Larger bracelet measure 9-1/8" L,See Sold Price
2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER MEN'S CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 8.60" wrist Width is 0.43" in front John Hardy Sterling silver men's bracelet Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics SSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DESIGNER BRACELETA beautiful John Hardy Sterling Silver bracelet in classic woven herringbone chain design. Marked 925 and hallmarked. Measures approx. 8" in length. Weighs approx. 26.4 grams. Shipping to be $20 + insSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy 18k Gold and Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Two John Hardy sterling silver bracelets crafted with a mesh link, and accented with 18k gold, further completed with a push closure. Stamped along the closure "925 18k" with makers mark.See Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy, Sterling silver, gold bracelet, ringJohn Hardy Sterling silver and gold bracelet and ring Each of dot design Sterling silver and 18k yellow gold Signed with maker's mark for John Hardy to each Bracelet 7 in, ring size 7; Gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER COIL BRACELETJohn Hardy sterling silver coil snake bracelet. Approximately 2" wide, weighs 137 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER ROPETWIST BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER ROPETWIST BRACELET. 2.70 OZ. T. W. 7 3/4" T. L.See Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver Sapphire BraceletA John Hardy sterling silver weave bracelet with pave sapphire claspSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy sterling silver & 18K bracelet set with rhodolite stone 7 1/2", single Hardy earring &John Hardy sterling silver & 18K bracelet set with rhodolite stone 7 1/2", single Hardy earring & Hardy style sterling earringsSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18k Sterling Silver Bracelet & PendantJohn Hardy 18 Karat Gold Sterling Silver Bracelet and 18k Gold Sterling Silver Slide Pendant Overlay " Wheat " Designer Chain Bracelet 7.25" L 23.92 Grams Engraved "18K JH 925" Pendant 2.15" L 28.83 GSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver Braided BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long and 10mm wide. MARKED: JH, S, 925. WEIGHT: 29.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John hardy Classic Chain Men's Sterling Silver Beads Lapis Lazuli Bracelet 191B$460
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173B$1,050
4 days LeftJasper52John Hardy Sterling Silver & Lava Black Sapphire Classic Chain 6mm Bracelet 7.5"$1,100
182 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerJohn Hardy Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold 5mm Naga Dragon Station Bracelet$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Modern Chain Collection Diamond Bracelet Sterling Silver 2.37 Ctw$5
13 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionJohn Hardy Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold Jaisalmer Dot Oval Station Bracelet$210
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11B$345
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy Beaded Hybrid Triple Wrap Bracelet BMS900443 #53 Classic Chain Sterling Silver and 6mm Bl$800