Sold2024CONNOR HELLEBUYCK SIGNED WINNIPEG JETS REVERSE RETRO JERSEY (EAST COAST COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021JONATHAN TOEWS SIGNED BLACKHAWKS ADIZERO REVERSE RETROJONATHAN TOEWS SIGNED BLACKHAWKS ADIZERO REVERSE RETRO JERSEY 28/119 (FRAMEWORTH COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023PAVEL BURE SIGNED VANCOUVER CANUCKS REVERSE RETRO HOCKEY JERSEY (FROZEN POND COA)PAVEL BURE SIGNED VANCOUVER CANUCKS REVERSE RETRO HOCKEY JERSEY (FROZEN POND COA)See Sold Price
Sold2020A Mario Lemieux Signed Pittsburgh Penguins JerseyA Mario Lemieux Signed Pittsburgh Penguins Jersey (Koho), inscribed ("Mario Lemieux") in black Sharpie on back of jersey inside number 6. Framed. 32 1/2 x 40 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020EVGENI MALKIN SIGNED PITTSBURGH PENGUINS JERSEY NUMBEREVGENI MALKIN SIGNED PITTSBURGH PENGUINS JERSEY NUMBER (BLUE LINE COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Mario LeMieux Pittsburgh Stanley Cup JerseySigned Mario LeMieux Pittsburgh Penguins Stanley Cup Jersey - This is the official Stanley Cup game jersey for Mario LeMieux of the Pittsburgh Penguins, signed by Mario LeMieux. Professionally framedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pittsburgh Penguins Malkin and Crosby Team CaptainsPittsburgh Penguins Malkin and Crosby Team Captains Jerseys. Evgeni Malkin Jersey Signed By Evgeni Malkin Signature Authenticated by Total Sports Enterprises. Jerseys Size XL. and Unsigned Sidney CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kareem Abdul-Jabbar Signed Milwaukee Bucks JerseyDESCRIPTION: A Kareem Abdul-Jabbar signed Milwaukee Bucks Adidas Jersey. Signed in marker at reverse. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: (H: 28" x L: 24") Size: XL Length Plus 2 Have a similarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sidney Crosby Signed Jersey Penguins Black Pro AdidasSidney Crosby Signed Jersey Penguins Black Pro Adidas 2017- Present (Frameworth COA)See Sold Price
Sold2016A George Best signed Manchester United retro jersey,A George Best signed Manchester United retro jersey, signed in black marker pen to the reverse No.7 of the red short-sleeved home shirtSee Sold Price
Sold2022KRIS LETANG PITTSBURG PENGUINS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY NEW WITH TAGSKRIS LETANG PITTSBURG PENGUINS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY NEW WITH TAGSSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIDNEY CROSBY SIGNED PITTBURGH PENGUINS ROOKIE YEAR JERSEY (FRAMEWORTH JSA COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAROMIR JAGR SIGNED PITTSBURG PENGUINS CCM HOCKEY JERSEY (GCG COA)JAROMIR JAGR SIGNED PITTSBURG PENGUINS CCM HOCKEY JERSEY (GCG COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022PERLE FINE (AMERICAN, 1905-1988).Abstract Composition "Clearing". Watercolor/gouache and pencil on paperboard. Signed and dated '43 at lower right. Signed again on reverse, titled and inscribed. From a New Jersey collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grete Holst Evans Mid Century Abstract Oil PaintingEvans, Grete Holst (American/Pittsburgh, 1916-1998), Untitled Abstract, undated (c.1960s), oil on canvas, signed on reverse, 50 x 40 inches, framed. Evans was a student of Samuel Rosenberg. ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAMIE WYETH (PA/ME/DE, 1946 - )Bust Portrait of President Jimmy Carter, pencil on paper, signed lower left and marked 'Plains, Ga.', in silver, black and gold reverse mitered frame, matted and glazed, OS: 17" x 19", SS: 10" x 12 1/See Sold Price
Sold2021Louise Evans Scott Pittsburgh Steel Mill Oil PtgScott, Louise Evans (American/Pittsburgh, 1911-2003), Steel Mill at Dusk, c.1960s, oil on canvas, signed lower right, dated on reverse, in a wooden frame 44 x 38 inches. Scott studied sculpture at theSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dave Matthews Band Signed GuitarSigned by Dave Matthews, Boyd Tinsley, Stefan Lessard, Tim Reynolds, Jeff Coffin, Rashawn Ross, and Carter BeaufordSee Sold Price
Sold2021Burton Morris Heinz 57 Acrylic Painting on CanvasMorris, Burton (American/Pittsburgh, contemporary), Heinz 57, 2002, acrylic on canvas, monogrammed lower right, signed, dated and titled on reverse, with additional inscription from Morris to CharlesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Herbert Gentry Three Wise Ones Acrylic Painting 1975Gentry, Herbert (African-American/Pittsburgh/Paris, 1919-2003), Three Wise Ones, 1975, acrylic on canvas, signed lower left and signed, titled and dated on reverse, 19.5 x 23.5 inches, in a painted woSee Sold Price
Sold2017Virgil Cantini enamel on metal Microwaves #2, 1977Cantini, Virgil (American, 1919-2009); Microwaves #2, 1977, enamel on metal, 12 x 72 inches, signed, titled and dated on reverse. Provenance: A Pittsburgh Corporate CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2016GIUSEPPE AMADIO (1944-) Crezi acrilico suGIUSEPPE AMADIO (1944-) Crezi acrilico su tela estroflessa cm 60x60 firmato e titolato sul retro Crezi acrylic on shaped canvas 23,62x23,62 in signed and titled on the reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspexMARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspex e neon cm 94x75x12 firmato e datato sul retro Faccina 2008 perspex and neon 37x29,52x4,72 in signed and dated on the reverse esposizione: 2009-2010, De ChiricSee Sold Price
Sold2021Clayton Merrell 2011 oil Double Parabolic EclipticMerrell, Clayton (American/Pittsburgh, contemporary), Double Parabolic Elliptic, 2011, oil on canvas, signed, titled and dated on reverse, 72 x 48 inches.See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsSidney Crosby Signed 2010 Pittsburgh Penguins Team Issued Jersey PSA & Team LOA$3,550
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsALVIN ROBERTSON MILWAUKEE BUCKS 86 DPOY JSA/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL ADIDAS JERSEY$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsBILL SHARMAN BOSTON CELTICS HOF JSA/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED ADIDAS JERSEY$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsGARY BEBAN UCLA BRUINS 67 HEISMAN JSA/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED ADIDAS JERSEY$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPAT SUMMITT TENNESSEE VOLUNTEERS W/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED ADIDAS JERSEY$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsDENNY CRUM LOUISVILLE HOF 94 BECKETT/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED ADIDAS JERSEY$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCam Heyward Signed Pittsburgh Steelers Football Jersey Framed Beckett 187209$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTERRY BRADSHAW PITTSBURGH STEELERS W/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED REEBOK JERSEY$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJEFF FRANCOEUR ATLANTA BRAVES JSA/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED MAJESTIC JERSEY$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSteelers Najee Harris "12/5/2021 Game Used" Signed Rookie Nike Jersey SIA & Fan$10