Sold2018White cream hued cultured pearl graduated necklace withWhite cream hued cultured pearl graduated necklace with yellow gold clasp, g 21.18, length cm 51.50 circa.Collana a scalare di perle coltivate bianco/crema e chiusura in oro giallo, g 21,18, lungh. cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019White cultured pearl graduated necklace with white goldWhite cultured pearl graduated necklace with white gold diamond and emerald clasp, g 37.46, length cm 54 circa. IT Collier di perle a scalare, chiusura rifinita con diamanti e smeraldo, g 37,46, lunghSee Sold Price
Sold2016COLLANA DI PERLE NATURALI NATURAL PEARL NECKLACENATURAL PEARL NECKLACE with three strands of graduated natural pearls from mm 5,99 to mm 2,93 with gold, pearls and small diamonds clasp. Accompanied by R.A.G. report n SJ1011/16 stating that the pearSee Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE GOLD BUTTON EARRINGS WITH JADEITE AND DIAMONDSPAIO DI ORECCHINI IN GIADEITE E DIAMANTI realizzati in oro bianco a bottone con giadeiti taglio ovale cabochon contornate da diamanti taglio brillante e decoro in diamanti taglio baguette ct 1,50 ca.See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIO DI ORECCHINI PENDENTI IN ORO, GIADEITE E DIAMANTIla parte superiore decorata con un motivo a traforo in brillanti da cui pendono delle gocce in giadeite, punzone 750 Peso totale g 22,00 circa A PAIR OF GOLD, JADEITE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)See Sold Price
Sold2017Otto spilloni in oro di varie forme e dimensioni conOtto spilloni in oro di varie forme e dimensioni con coralli, perle, diamanti, paste vitree e un granato, complessivi g.13,10 Eight yellow gold tie-pins of varous shapes with corals, diamonds, pearls,See Sold Price
Sold2016GRANDE PENDENTE IN ORO E GIADEITEdi forma quadrata interamente decorata con giadeite incisa e traforata, punzone dell'oro 18k Peso gr 92,00 GOLD AND JADEITE PENDANTSee Sold Price
Sold2016COLLANA IN ORO E PASTA DI TURCHESEad un filo di boules in pasta di turchese con motivo centrale frangiato, decori in folo d'oro ritorto, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante Peso gr 101,30 GOLD AND TURQUOISE PASTE NECKLACESee Sold Price
Sold2018AMETHYST AND PEARL PENDANT-BROOCHPENDENTE-SPILLA IN AMETISTE E PERLE in oro giallo con due file di ametiste rettangolari terminanti con catena ornata da piccole perle. Gr 21,20 - cm 11,50 x 3,30 AMETHYST AND PEARL PENDANT-BROOCSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tre coppie di orecchiniin oro, perle coltivate e rubini con motivi a fiore Peso gr 61 Notes: Three gold, cultured pearl and ruby earringsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lotto di gioielliin oro, perle coltivate e pietre colorate composto da una spilla e tre pendenti Peso gr 50 Notes: Group of gold, cultured pearl and coloured gemstones jewellerySee Sold Price
Sold2021NECKLACEgirocollo a sei fili di piccole perle coltivate interrotti lateralmente da due elementi rettangolari in cristallo di rocca montati in oro bianco e giallo profilati da rubini laterali. Al centro dei duSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Jadeite Beads Necklace, 14K Gold Clasp19 in. long, 8.4 mm diameter, appear natural jadeite stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Maria Lai (Ulassai 1919 - Cardedu 2013)Presepe, 1960 ca. tela di juta, spago, paglia, filo di ferro, legno e vernice oro, 10 figure, un gregge di 4 pecore, 1 pecora sciolta e 1 scala, (il Bambino Gesù cm 10 x 12 x 10, La Madonna cm 1,5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2019LAMPADARIO IN METALLO E LEGNO DORATO,FINE DEL XVIII SECOLO a dodici luci su due ordini di bracci mossi, supporto a cestello ornato da fili di perle e gocce in vetro, cimato da corona fogliata- usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri,See Sold Price
2019CHATELAINE IN ORO, MEZZE PERLE E DIAMANTI, FIRMATOeseguita con una corona in perline e rose di diamante da cui scendono tre file similmente lavorate che sostengono uno scudo ed un orologio amovibile interamente decorati con mezze perle e rose di diamSee Sold Price
Sold2015PEARL AND JADEITE NECKLACE, TRIO PEARL CO. LTD.51 highly lustrous round and near round Akoya pearls, 11 - 10 mm., join 18k yellow gold diamond cluster clasp centrally set with an "A" type green jadeite cabochon, 9.20 cts. by formula. 14 RBC diamonSee Sold Price
Sold2016BRUNO MUNARIMilano 1907 - 1998 Macchina Inutile n°2, 1984 Filo di cotone, legno, cartoncini sagomati e serigrafati sui due lati, ferro brunito, cm 253 x 72 Firmato, datato e numerato Esemplare VII/XVSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro rosso e platino, con due perle eAnello in oro rosso e platino, con due perle e due goccie di diamante oldmine (carati 0,80 ca) a contrarie' incrociato, le perle probabilmente naturali di 6 mm circa e di colore bruno metallico. MisurSee Sold Price
Sold2021A fourteen karat gold, jadeite jade, enamel, and seedA fourteen karat gold, jadeite jade, enamel, and seed pearl necklace with matching bracelet both the necklace and bracelet comprised of links set with carved jadeite jade tablets, surrounded by seed pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Diamond, Pearl and 18K NecklaceVintage Victorian Design Round Brilliant Cut Diamond, Large South Sea Baroque Pearl and 18 Karat White Gold Necklace. Diamonds E-F color, VS-SI clarity. Pearls with good polish and luster, minor naturSee Sold Price
Sold2016COLLANA IN ORO, CORALLO E DIAMANTIad un filo di boules in corallo rosso con chiusura ovale centrata da inserto in corallo taglio ovale cabochon entro giro in diamanti taglio huit-huit del peso stimato di carati 0,30, punzone dell'oroSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese necklace and matching bracelet with pearls and jadeite, Both with a double strand ofA Chinese necklace and matching bracelet with pearls and jadeite Both with a double strand of pearls with interlocking jadeite rings and gold-painted beads. (2). 19th century (Length: 13 in.(Length: 3See Sold Price
Sold2016BULGARI - 18K GOLD, TOURMALINE AND PEARLS EARRINGSBULGARI - 18K GOLD, TOURMALINE AND PEARLS EARRINGSclip earrings with tourmaline and salwaters cultivated pearls. Weight 45.4 gr.BVLGARI - Orecchini oro 18K, perle e tormalineSee Sold Price
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHICO'S MULTI STRAND FAUX PEARL NECKLACE PLUS EARRINGS$15(1 bid)
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction Gallery14K White Gold, Sapphire and Miki-Moto Pearl Necklace & Bracelet$3,000
6 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncIconic Vintage Miriam Haskell Pearl Necklace$80(2 bids)
Featured1 day LeftJasper52Certified Aurora Peacock - Huge Size - 11.5x15mm Round Tahitian Pearls - Necklace$1,100
May 21Sworders Fine Art AuctioneersA single row graduated black South Sea pearl necklace, by Mikimoto,£280(4 bids)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Morenci Turquoise Pendant Necklace Sterling Navajo Pearls Necklace$520
Jul 07A-1 AuctionDouble Strand 7.5mm Akoya Pearl Necklace 14k Gold & Ruby Clasp with Current Appraisal$275(3 bids)