Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style, depicting gallant scene on pages of paper painted in tempera. . Cm 62,00 x 35,50. Inside a gilded frame on a silk moiréSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera. . Cm 37,50 x 23,00. Within a golden frame on a silk moirée pSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera.. . Cm 59,50 x 35,00. Within a golden frame on a silk moiréeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera. . Cm 58,00 x 34,00. Within a golden frame on a silk moirée pSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera, nacre sticks and guard of the frame carved with floral motifs.See Sold Price
Sold2022ARGENTIERE TEDESCO DEL XIX SECOLO Embossed and perforated silver basket, decorated with a scene of19TH CENTURY GERMAN SILVERSMITH Embossed and perforated silver basket, decorated with a scene of cherubs. . Cm 21,50 x 3,00 x 14,50. Marked. Silver 800. Weight: 0.146 kg. Certificate of authenticity bSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteVaso in porcellana blu con scene di vita quotidiana entro riserve, Cina, XIX secolo€500
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteGiara in porcellana bianca e blu con motivi floreali e decoro a rilievo, Cina, XIX secolo€600
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteVaso in marmo bianco inciso con anse sagomate a draghi, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo€600
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteCoppia di uccellini cloisonné riccamente decorati, Cina, XIX secolo€1,000
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteCoppia di dipinti su carta di riso raffigurante dignitari, Cina, inizio XIX secolo€300
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteTesta di bastone in giada bianca raffigurante uccello, Cina, XIX secolo€300
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteCoppia di vasi in porcellana a decoro di draghi tra fiori Ducai, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo€300
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteGinger Jar in porcellana monocroma turchese, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo€300
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteGrande figura di Budai in legno laccato Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo€350
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AstePlacca scolpita in giada Celadon con decoro a traforo, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo€400
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteCoppia di vasi cloisonné a decoro floreale su fondo blu, Cina, Dinastia Qing, fine XIX secolo€500
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteTempio in legno scolpito con Buddha in bronzo, Thailandia, XIX secolo, Regno di Rattanakosin/del€300
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteTeste di Katvanga in rame dorato con tracce di monocromia rossa, Tibet, XIX secolo€300
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteVaso in porcellana con coperchio a decoro floreale, Famiglia Verde, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo€300
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteCoppia di piatti in porcellana con decoro floreale e farfalle, Cina, fine XIX secolo€300
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteFigura di saggio in porcellana Blanc de Chine seduto su doppio fiore di loto, Cina, XIX secolo€300
12 hrs LeftCambi Casa D'AsteSnuff bottle in giada bianca e tappo in malachite, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo€300