Sold2018ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE GIOIA INASPETTATA CONPARZIALMENTE DORATO E SMALTI, MOSCA, 1908-1917 - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti cm 22x18 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF UNEXPECTED JOY' WITH PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-See Sold Price
Sold2016ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE CON BAMBINO CON RIZA INtempera su tavola- restauri cm 40x34 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN WITH CHILD' WITH SILVER AND GLASS OKLAD, OREL, 1831, ASSAYER'S MARK OF V. PERSIANTSYEV- RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2016ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI SMOLENSK CON RIZA INtempera su tavola - restauri cm 32x27 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE MOTHER OF GOD OF SMOLENSK' WITH SILVER OKLAD, ASTRAKHAN, 1859, MARK OF G. SOLOMONOV - RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DEL SEGNO, RUSSIA, FINEDEL XIX SECOLO Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 98x52 A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Icon depicting the Vergine Gioia degli AfflittiMoscow, 1858, 36x31 cm., tempera on panel with silver riza, defectsSee Sold Price
Sold2018ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI KAZAN CON RIZA INE VETRI, SAN PIETROBURGO, 1874 - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti cm 31x27 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN' WITH SILVER-GILT AND GLASS OKLAD, ST. PETERSBURG, 1874- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE CONSOLA LE MIE PENE,tempera su tavola - restauri cm 35x30 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN CONSOLE MY SORROW', 19TH CENTURY - RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2016ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI TICHVIN CON RIZA INtempera su tavola - restauri cm 31,5x26,5 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN' WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY - RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2016ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI VLADIMIR CON BASMA INtempera su tavola - restauri cm 31x27 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR' WITH METAL BASMA, 18TH CENTURY - RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2016ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI TICHVIN, RUSSIA, XIXtempera su tavola- restauri cm 18,5x15 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VENERAZIONE DELLA VERGINE DIVLADIMIR, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 85x66 A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VENERATION OF THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSESSee Sold Price
Sold2016ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA NATIVITË DELLA VERGINE, RUSSIA,tempera su tavola- restauri cm 32x26 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE NATIVITY OF THE VIRGIN', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DIFEODOROV, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO fusione in metallo - difetti cm 11x10 A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF FEODOROV, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DITICHVIN, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO fusione in metallo - difetti cm 3x2,5 A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA A TRITTICO CON MONTATURA IN METALLO RAFFIGURANTELA NATIVITA' DELLA VERGINE, LA PRESENTAZIONE AL TEMPIO E LA DORMIZIONE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 10x26,5 A RUSSIAN METAL MOUNTED TRIPTYCH ICON OF THE NATIVITY OF THSee Sold Price
Sold2018ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA SS. TRINITè DELL'ANTICOIN ARGENTO DORATO E SMALTI, MOSCA, 1890 CIRCA - tempera su tavola- restauri cm 31x26,5 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE HOLY TRINITY' WITH SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, CIRCA 1890- RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2016ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA CROCIFISSIONE, CON RIZA INtempera su tavola - restauri cm 34,5x27 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE CRUCIFIXION', WITH PARCEL-GILT SILVER OKLAD, KALININ-TVER, 1837, MARK OF A. SEREDRENIKOV - RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2017ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA TRINITË DELL'ANTICO TESTAMENTO,tempera su tavola- restauri cm 33x28 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE HOLY TRINITY', 18TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA CROCIFISSIONE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLOTempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 30,5x25 A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE CRUCIFIXION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSESSee Sold Price
Sold2019ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA TRINITA' DELL'ANTICO TESTAMENTO,RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO; Tempera su tavola- restauri cm 30,5X26 AN ICON, RUSSIA, 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA SANTA PASQUA, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLOTempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35x30 A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE EASTER, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSESSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartagloria Luigi XIV in legno finementeCartagloria Luigi XIV in legno finemente intagliato e dorato sormontata da angioletti, al centro dipinto raffigurante la Vergine, sec. XVIII cm. 62x55See Sold Price
Sold2018Stendardo in seta ricamata e dipinta raffiguranteStendardo in seta ricamata e dipinta raffigurante la Vergine con due Sante, sec.XVIII cm. 100x150See Sold Price
Sold2017SCULTURA IN CERAMICA SMALTATA, STUDIO MAZZOLANI,XX SECOLO raffigurante la vergine sul capro- usure, rotture, mancanze, danni, restauri Alt. cm 33, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 18 A CERAMIC SCULPTURE BY ENRICO MAZZOLANI- WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteScroll raffigurante crisantemo , iscrizioni con la poesia di Yuanzhen della dinastia Tang, Anno€500
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage fila X Ferrari Polo Team Shirt | Ferrari Polo Shirt | Formula one Polo | Formula 1 shirtCA$60
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage postmodern blue AMISCO tubular metal coat stand | 68’’ Height I RARE ICA$300
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage wooden spiral bookcase ladder I wooden library stairs I vintage library stepsCA$800
Jun 15La Shoppe VintagePanavia Tornado British Aircraft airplane model I Panavia ait bac mbb tornado airplaneCA$50(1 bid)
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage metal toolbox with handle | carpenters tool box | tool chest l storage boxCA$20
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageAntique WB Wilson Bohannan Railroad Heart Shaped Brass Padlock I Vintage train lock I vintage lockCA$70
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage ALADDIN model C glass oil lamp | Kerosene lamp | Aladdin oil lamp | Made in the USACA$130
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage Brass and Iron base and metal pole valet stand with Change, Coat, Jacket, and Pants HoldersCA$240
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage blue glass irregular form ashtray | Vintage ashtray | vintage glass tray I trinket dishCA$80
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageAntique 19th century painted papier-maché lacquered snuff box I Hand painted man counting his goldCA$200
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage PAPERCLIP round wood seat and dark blue steel metal base counter stool | +/- 24.75 ’’CA$240
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageMCM Dumler and Breiden Fat Lava Saturn Vase | Mid-century modern vase two handlesCA$80(1 bid)
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageSet of two Cocktail Measuring Cups I Double sided jiggers I Shot measurement I Barware accessoriesCA$30