A Small Lithograph Tin "hires R J Root Beer" Sign. Marked At Base "general Steel Wares / Made In

A small lithograph tin "Hires R-J Root Beer" sign. Marked at base "General Steel Wares / Made in First Image

A small lithograph tin "Hires R-J Root Beer" sign. Marked at base "General Steel Wares / Made in

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All