Sold2023Hermès Cape Cod CC3.510 Dual Time watchSuperbe montre Cape Cod CC3.510 Dual Time de la Maison Hermès. - Grand Modèle 2 zones (mixte). - Dimension du boitier: 36 x 25 mm. - Cadran argenté. - Bracelet simple tour en cuir EpsomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès montre Rallye RA1.810Magnifique montre Rallye pour homme de la maison Hermès. - Grand modèle : RA1.810. - Boitier ovale en acier à fond clippé, couronne cannelée. - Cadran blanc, mouvement àSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIERDescription française CARTIER Montre bracelet de dame, modèle Baignoire en or 18K, le cadran de 23mm à chiffres romains sur fond irisé. Bracelet en or 18K à boucle déploySee Sold Price
Sold2020MONTRE LONGINES DE DAME OR 14K/LONGINES DE LADY 14KDescription Française: MONTRE LONGINES DE DAME OR 14K Montre de dame Longines avec boitier en or jaune 14K avec inscription sous le boitier datant de 1967 dans sa boite d'origine Poids: 13,32 graSee Sold Price
Sold2020MONTRE DE DAME MOVADO OR 18K DIAMANT & ÉMAIL/LADYDescription Française: MONTRE DE DAME MOVADO OR 18K DIAMANT & ÉMAIL Montre de dame en or jaune 18K (boitier et bracelet) bracelet de type cote de maille, le diamant d'environ 3,3mm de diamètre estSee Sold Price
Sold2020MONTRE DE DAME TAG HEUER /LADY TAG HEUER WATCHDescription Française: MONTRE DE DAME TAG HEUER Montre de dame Tag Heuer en acier modèle WF 1412-0 avec cadran blanc et fenêtre de date avec bracelet en cuir rouge italien Poids: 32,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHOPARDCHOPARD HAPPY SPORT. REF. 4144. Montre bracelet de dame en or 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec anses ponctuées chacune d'un diamant. Lunette bombée en or jaune sertie d'une double rang&#See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Cape Cod Stainless Steel, Leather Wristwatch.Hermes Cape Cod Stainless Steel, Leather Wristwatch. DIAL: Square, silvered, black outlined silver Arabic numeral hour markers, black inner minutes track, aperture at 3 o'clock for date, silver centerSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER TANK FRANCAISE. REF. 1820. Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K sur satin. BOITIER : carré CADRAN : argenté avec index chiffres romains peints et aiguilles glaive en acier bleui.See Sold Price
Sold2022OMEGAOMEGA VERS 1970 Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K. Travail anglais. BOITIER : rond avec épaisse lunette rectangulaire à coins arrondis en or jaune guilloché. Non signé, poin&See Sold Price
Sold2022OMEGAOMEGA ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec remontoir au dos. Lunette sertie de diamants sur or gris. CADRAN : doré avec index bâton. MOUVEMENT:See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER PASHA. REF. 2397. Montre-bracelet de dame en or 18K et diamants sur cuir. BOITIER : rond à attaches avec lunette sertie de diamants. Protège-couronne pavé de brillants, retenu aSee Sold Price
Sold2022VAN CLEEF & ARPELSVAN CLEEF & ARPELS CHARMS Montre bracelet de dame joaillerie et contemporaine en or rose 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec lunette doublement cerclée de brillants, motif Alhambra en or et brilSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermès Pullman PU2.210 watchTrès jolie montre Hermès Pullman (modèle PU2.210). - Diamètre : 25 mm. - Boitier en acier. - Cadran noir. - Mouvement quartz, dateur à 3H. - Bracelet d'origine en acier. - Montre entièrement réSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès Cape Cod CC1.210 watchMagnifique montre Hermès "Cape Cod" modèle CC1.210 pour femme. - Dimension du boitier : 23 x 23 mm. - Fabrication suisse, glace Saphir. - Bracelet en cuir vert signé Hermès, boucle ardilloSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès Cape Cod CC1.210 watchMagnifique montre Hermès "Cape Cod" modèle CC1.210 pour femme. - Dimension du boitier : 23 x 23 mm. - Fabrication suisse, glace Saphir. - Bracelet TOUT NEUF en cuir coloris jaune signé HermÃSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes - a stainless steel 'Cape Cod' quartz braceletThe metallic grey sunburst dial with Arabic numeral hour markers, inner minute track, date aperture to three o'clock, fitted to a signed bracelet and double folding clasp, with additional signed creamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Cape Cod 18K Yellow Gold Wristwatch with 18 k BraceletRare Hermes, authentic 18k Gold Wristwatch cape cod, with original 18k gold Hermes Bracelet 18k yellow gold. Dial: Mother-of-Pearl, stylized Arabic indexes. Quartz Movement. 18k yellow gold original HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Cape Cod Diamond WristwatchLadies Hermes Cape Cod Diamond, 18k Yellow Gold, Leather Wristwatch. DIAL: Square, mother-of-pearl, gold stylized Arabic numeral hour markers, gold baton hands, Hermes Paris, Swiss made. MOVEMENT: NotSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes, Cape Cod, a lady's 18 carat gold and diamondHermes, Cape Cod, a lady's 18 carat gold and diamond wristwatch, no. 545482, circa 1993, quartz movement, 6 jewels, cal. ETA 976 001, white dial, Arabic numerals, baton hands, diamond set bezel and luSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Cape Cod 18K Gold Diamond WatchMETAL: 18K Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: Case is 23mm (excl. crown) x 33mm (lug tip to lug tip). DIAL: Mother of pearl with Arabic Numerals. MOVEMENT: Quartz, running order. Gemstones haveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Cape Cod CC1.190 18K white gold watcheautiful Hermes Cape Cod (model CC1.190) watch.- Case in 18-carat white gold, screwed back, fluted crown.- Superb mother-of-pearl dial, quartz movement.- Arabic numerals, baton hands.- BRAND NEW braceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Cape Cod CC1.210 watchBeautiful Hermes "Cape Cod" women's watch. - NEW double-turn leather bracelet in cable-coloured leather signed Hermes. - Swiss made, sapphire crystal. - Case size: 23 x 23 mm. - White dial. - Arabic nSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Cape Cod Steel Watch CC1.910METAL: Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Case - 30mm excl crown x 43mm. Hermes black leather band and steel buckle. Metallic grey dial with 3 sub-dials. MOVEMENT: Quartz, running order. Comes with pouch.See Sold Price
May 14Adam's AuctioneersAN 18K GOLD AND GEM-SET 'CAPE COD' BRACELET WATCH, BY HERMÈS Of quartz movement, the square gr€0
May 24Eldred'sCAPE COD SCHOOL (Early 20th Century,), The dock at Chatham Bars Inn., Oil on board, 12" x 10".$150
4 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique American Finely Painted Mystery Signature Beach Scene Boston School Cape Cod Oil Painting$10
May 11Cape Ann AuctionAttributed to Donald Beal (b. 1959) Oil on Board Landscape of Cape Cod$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftD.L. Straight AuctionsSIMILAR MATCHING SIDE CHAIRS, AMERICAN RED OAK , CAPE COD 1650-1690$50
May 16Heritage Auctions74008: A Very Fine Cartier Art Deco Enamel, Agate, Sapp$5,000