Sold2023Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Costumes Des Departments de la Seine Inferieure Du Calvados "Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Costumes Des Departments de la Seine Inferieure Du Calvados de la Manche et de L'Orne ," designed by Zoe Pauwels after 19thc. lithographs by L.M.Lante depictingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes "Le Song de la Licorne" Silk Twill ScarfHermes square silk twill scarf in the "Le Song de la Licorne" pattern, marked "HERMES - PARIS" lower right, "MADE IN FRANCE / SOIE 100% SILK" to reverse, together with original Hermes box. 45.5" L x 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes F. de la Perriere "Les Voitures..." ScarfHermes square silk twill scarf in the "Les Voitures a Transformation" pattern by Francoise de la Perriere, signed "LA PERRIERE" lower right and marked "HERMES-PARIS" lower center. 35" L x 35" W.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "Costumes des Departements..." Silk ScarfDesigned by Zoe Pauwels. "Costumes des Departements de la Seine Inferieure du Calvados, de la Manche et de l'Orne". Silk. Designed 1989. Produced by Hermes. 35" x 35". "Costumes des Departements de laSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes "Huile Rafraichissante" Twill Silk ScarfHermes "Huile Rafraichissante a l'usage de la toilette parfumee" Twill Silk Scarf. Labeled appropriately. Measures 34" x 34". Condition: Small stains. Domestic Shipping: $34.00 Min Est. $100.00 Max EsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Silk Scarf "Costumes de Departments..."+boxHermes Silk Scarf - "Costumes des Departments De La Seine Inferieure Du Calvados, De La Manche Et De L'orne" Printed Silk - 35" X 35". Labeled within design. Item has a vintage perfume aroma. Some disSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF 'EARLY AMERICA WASHINGTON'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Early America" (Washington version) pattern, original design by Francoise de la Perriere, approx 35"l, 35"w Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'AU FIL DE LA SOIE'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Au Fil de la Soie" pattern, original design by Annie Faivre, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 35"l, 35"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeredSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'La Trêve de l'Eau'. Dessin de Robert Dallet.HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'La Trêve de l'Eau'. Dessin de Robert Dallet. En soie imprimée, marge rose. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état: A. Footnotes: A silk printed scarf. CondSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'LUDOVICUS MAGNUS'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Ludovicus Magnus" pattern, original design by Francoise De La Perriere, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 35"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes "Jardins de Nouvelle Angleterre" Silk ScarfHermes square silk twill scarf in the "Les Jardins de Nouvelle Angleterre" pattern, decorated with an idyllic lakeside landscape in red hues, "MADE IN FRANCE SOIE 100% SILK" label to reverse. 35" L xSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES FRAMED SCARF 'COUVERTURES ET TENUES DE JOURVintage framed Hermes silk scarf titled 'Couvertures et tenues de Jour pour l'ecurie, l'attente et la presentation', very beautiful scarf, measures approx 37" tall x 37" wide. Will not ship can referSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Silk Scarves (2)Hermes Silk Scarves (2). 100% silk, 90 cm 1. Depicts The Queens Jubilee 1977 2. Depicts Couvertures et Tenues De Jour Pour L'Ecurie L'Attente Et La PresentationSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES Hermes foulard de soie mors et filetsHERMES "Mors et filets" Scarf in red and blue navy twill silk and multicolor accents. This equestrian scene is signed by "Hermes Paris" "Made in France". The scarf has still its care label. Perfect coSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes "Cannes et Pommeaux" 90 cm silk scarfHermes "Cannes et Pommeaux" 90 cm silk scarf, 20th c., first designed by Francoise de la Perriere in 1985, in pink, Made in France, 35"sq.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes "Au Couer de La Vie" Silk Twill ScarfAline Honore for Hermes square silk twill scarf in the "Au Couer de La Vie" pattern, decorated with animals and foliage in sunny orange tones, signed "A. Honore" lower left, marked "HERMES - PARIS" loSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes "Cuivreries" Francoise De La Perriere Silk ScarfHermes "Cuivreries" by Francoise De La Perriere Twill Silk Scarf 90 (100% Silk) - This exquisite silk scarf from Hermes features the Cuivreries motif designed by Francoise De La Perriere, featuring vaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes "Cannes & Pommeaux" Twill Silk Scarf 90Hermes "Cannes & Pommeaux" by Francoise De La Perriere Twill Silk Scarf 90 (100% Silk) - This exquisite silk scarf from Hermes features the Cannes & Pommeaux motif designed by Francoise De La PerriereSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes "Cannes & Pommeaux" Twill Silk Scarf 90Hermes "Cannes & Pommeaux" by Francoise De La Perriere Twill Silk Scarf 90 (100% Silk) - This exquisite silk scarf from Hermes features the Cannes & Pommeaux motif designed by Francoise De La PerriereSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF LA PROMENADE DE LONGCHAMPSHermes silk twill scarf, "La Promenade de Longchamps" pattern, original design by Philippe Ledoux, with pale pink border, center white ground, with radiating design of horse-drawn carts, retaining carSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'LONGCHAMPS' PATTERNHermes silk twill scarf, "La Promenade de Longchamps" pattern, original design by Philippe LeDoux, c. 1965, featuring horses, riders, and carriages, lacking care tag, slight spotting, measurements forSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF 'LA REALE'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Vue du Carrosse de la Galere la Reale," original design by Hugo Grygkar c. 1953, retains care tag, approx 36"h, 36"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnerSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PLEATED SILK SCARF 'AU FIL DE LA SOIE'Hermes pleated silk twill scarf in "Au Fil de la Soie" pattern, original design by Annie Faivre, c. 1995, design representing the silk making process, retaining branded box and care tag, measurementsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Hermes Couvertures et Tenues de Jour scarfAuthentic Hermes 100% twill silk scarf, in the Couvertures et Tenues de Jour pattern by Jacques Eudel, depicting show horses in side profile in hues of black and blue on a cream ground, with hand-rollSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRoland NYVintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "? la Gloire de la Cuisine Francaise" with box$125
1024 Lots AwayBidhausHermes Carre 90 A LA GLOIRE DE CUISINE FRANCAISE Celebrating French cuisine Women's scarf muffler$5
24 hrs LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Scarf Carre 90 Joyaux De L'Ete (Summer Jewel) Silk Yellow x Multicolor Women's$1
6 days LeftBidhausHERMES Scarf Muffler Carre 90 LA PROMENADE DE LONGCHAMPS Walk to Longchamp Silk Ladies Multicolor$10
Jun 30Modern JewelryHERMES Scarf Silk Twilly LES MURMURES DE LA FORET Pale Orange Multi Color auth$360
Jun 30Modern JewelryHERMES Scarf Silk Twilly LES MURMURES DE LA FORET Yellow Multi Color authentic$360
5 days LeftRoland NYVintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Les voitures a transformation" with box$125(1 bid)