Sold2024Toulouse Lautrec Color Lithograph Circus Ltd edToulouse Lautrec (French, 1864 - 1901). Ballets, Fantaisie Nautique et Japonaise. Color lithograph on wove paper after the original color crayon drawing. 1952. Signed in the plate, lower left. LimitedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse Lautrec Color Lithograph Circus Ltd edToulouse Lautrec (French, 1866 - 1947). (Ballets, Fantaisie Nautique et Japonaise) (Ballets, Nautical and Japanese Fantasy). Color lithograph on wove paper after the original color crayon drawing. 195See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph, "Clemenceau etHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), Georges Clemenceau et l'oculiste Mayer from Au Pied du Sinai, lithograph on paper, depicting Clemenceau, the Prime Minister of France, trying on a pair oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Femme Couchee etArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Femme Couchee et Dormant Year: 1930 Dimensions: 15in. by 10 1/2in. Edition: V from the rare limited edition of X Publisher: ChSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Lender etHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Lender et Lavalliere, 1895 crayon, brush and spatter lithograph, with scraping on stone, in black on lightweight tan wove paper stamped with the red monogSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse- Lautrec - Valentin le Desosse et laArtist: Henri de Toulouse- Lautrec Title: Valentin le Desosse et la Coulue Year: 1920 Dimensions: 10 1/4in. by 8in. Edition: From the limited edition of 200 PublishSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Cavalier CircassienArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Cavalier Circassien Year: 1930 Dimensions: 12 1/2in. by 9 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of X Publisher: Chez HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Oscar WildeArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Oscar Wilde Year: 1930 Dimensions: 11in. by 13 1/2in. Edition: V from the rare limited edition of X Publisher: CheSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - La GoulueArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: La Goulue Year: 1930 Dimensions: 15in. by 10in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of X Publisher: Chez HelleeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Cavalier CircassienArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Cavalier Circassien Year: 1930 Dimensions: 12 1/2in. by 9 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of X Publisher: Chez HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Au Moulin RougeArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Au Moulin Rouge Year: 1930 Dimensions: 11 1/4in. by 14 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of X Publisher: Chez HellSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Madmeoiselle MarcelleArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Madmeoiselle Marcelle Lender Year: 1930 Dimensions: 8 1/2in. by 12 3/4in. Edition: V from the rare limited edition of X <See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - Au Moulin RougeArtist: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (After) Title: Au Moulin Rouge Year: 1930 Dimensions: 11 1/4in. by 14 1/2in. Edition: V from the rare limited edition of X Publisher:See Sold Price
5 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (Albi, 1864 - Saint-Andr?-du-Bois, 1901) - Oscar Wilde et Romain Coolus€2,400