Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER GROUPINGAll pieces signed and hallmarked. Dimensions: (Box) H 2" x W 7.75" x D 3.5" Condition: All pieces except the cup and golf club iced tea spoon are monogrammed and/or inscribed. One frame apparently misSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FLORAL BOWL 7-1/2"TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FLORAL BOWL 7-1/2" - SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO." ON BOTTOM- BEAUTIFUL PIERCED FLORAL DESIGN ON BOWL EDGE- 7-1/2" DIAMETER- WEIGHT: 218.8 GRAMS- JT010220See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver PiecesTwo Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pieces. Standing frame; Signed and numbered 21765 D; Overall 11" x 8 1/2"; Interior 9 1/4" x 7". Tray with reticulated border; monogrammed; Signed and numbered 18670BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Intercostal Estate Tiffany Co Makers Repousse Antique Ice Serving Bowl Sterling Silver FloralIntercostal Estate Tiffany Co Makers Repousse Antique Ice Serving Bowl Sterling Silver Floral Pedestal 23ozt. 5in x 7.25in, aprox 23ozt, signed.Provenance and Shipping: Intercostal Estate. All lots abSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO LETTER OPENER KNIFE STERLING SILVERGENUINE SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO STERLING" VINTAGE ESTATE 7 INCHES LONG BY 14MM WIDE. WEIGHS 34 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION IN TIFFANY POUCH. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 7 Sterling Silver pc.w/ Tiffany&Co Nut DishThis lot includes 7 pieces of Sterling Silver. Includes: Marked Tiffany & Co. Sterling 5" wide nut dish, Gorham Sterling Creamer & Sugar 2-1/2" tall, Black Starr & Frost Salt & Pepper Shakers 1-3/4",MSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Serving PiecesTiffany & Co. (New York, founded 1837) 30 "Chrysanthemum" Serving Pieces sterling silver each piece signed except tureen handle 7 in. long (first) 40.87 troy ounces (sterling only)See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 7-Piece Tea Set withTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 7-Piece Tea Set with Matching Tray. Sgn. Tiffany & Co. Makers, 20316 & 1230. Monogrammed. 293 ozt. Max. Ht. 14"; Tray W 28". From the Estate of Molly McGreevy, Rochester,See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Tiffany Sterling Rectangular Desk Dresser BoxSterling silver box by Tiffany. Piece is in excellent estate fresh condition with light age appropriate wear and has been monogrammed as shown. Piece measures 1 7/8" x 6" with a weight just under 6 trSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. RingSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Ring | Estate Jewelry Tiffany & Co | Weight:5.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 9.25 size, .25" face width | Signed: TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER STAR BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER STAR BRACELET - SIGNED TIFFANY & CO. BRACELET- COMES IN ORIGINAL POUCH- LENGTH: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Bracelet withSigned Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Pendant. Stamped and Tested. Tarnished or else Good Condition. Measures 7-1/4" Long. Weighs Approx. 23 Pennyweights. Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
Sold20192 VINTAGE TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BOOK MARKSOne being a 3" musical note, and the second being a 2" wise old owl. Both signed ,Tiffany & Co 925. Total weight of the 2 items 7 grams. Third party shipping requiredSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wonderful Large Signed Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pitcher And Original BagWonderful large signed Tiffany & Co. sterling silver pitcher and original bag. 37 troy oz. No monograms or dents, needs polishing, estate fresh. 7" wide, 8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware PiecesTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Pieces. Forks, spoons and butter knives. Hallmarked / signed. Weight of items not including knives, 16.5 standard ounces. Forks measure 7.5 inches in length. PropSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO PEN STERLING SILVER W POUCH BLACK INKGENUINE SIGNED TIFFANY & CO. ELSA PERETTI PEN WITH POUCH MEASURES 5 INCHES LONG BY 11MM. WEIGHS 22.7 GRAMS TOTAL. VINTAGE ESTATE WORKS FINE, USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO PEN STERLING SILVER W BOXALL SIGNED, ALL GENUINE WITH TIFFANY BOX. EXCELLENT CONDITION VINTAGE ESTATE. MEASURES 4 7/8". WEIGHS 21.9 GRAMS. BLUE INK. BOX TATTERED. (USA SHIPPING $10)See Sold Price
Sold20174 Sterling Silver Accessory Pieces Including TiffanyIncludes a Tiffany sterling bowl measuring 4 7/8 inches across, a Gorham sterling Shell dish measuring 6 inches across, a Steiff bowl measuring 2.75 inches tall by 5 1/8 inches diameter at the top andSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO BOOKMARK STERLING SILVER PERETTIVINTAGE ESTATE ALL SIGNED, ALL GENUINE WITH TIFFANY POUCH. HEART-SHAPED. MEASURES 2 1/4" WEIGHS 7 GRAMS. (USA SHIPPING $8)See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO BOOKMARK STERLING SILVER PERETTIVINTAGE ESTATE ALL SIGNED, ALL GENUINE WITH TIFFANY POUCH. HEART-SHAPED. MEASURES 2 1/4" WEIGHS 7 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING FREE)See Sold Price
Sold2018Womens Estate Sterling Tiffany & Co Charm BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO CHARM BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 23.7g. THE BRACELET MEASURES 7" LONG AND THE LITTLE CHARM MEASURES 3/4" IN DIAMETER. KEEP IN MIND IT IS AN ESTATE PIECE. BUYINGSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 9 Assorted S.S. Jewelry PiecesLot of 9 Assorted S.S. Jewelry Pieces Lot of 7 assorted vintage and retro signed sterling silver pins includes a Coro gold wash with stones, Coro with cameo, Hoffman with butterfly wing desert scene wSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER LINK CHAINGENUINE SIGNED "T&CO. ITALY 925" TIFFANY & CO. WITH TIFFANY POUCH MEASURES 7 1/2 INCHES LONG. WEIGHS 11.8 GRAMS. VINTAGE ESTATE WORKS FINE, EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Compote Bread Basket 3pc LOT 1080gEstate collection of three fine vintage sterling silver serving pieces. Lot includes: (1) 3" x 6" x 6" footed basket compote with handle, weighted base, signed Farmington Sterling, (1) 3" x 7" x 7" stSee Sold Price
2 days LeftClark's Auction CompanySterling Silver Jewelry Lot, Many Vintage & Modernist Pieces$150(5 bids)
2 days LeftLuther Auctions4 pieces of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware small pierced tongs, 2 master salt spoons & a 7"$50
2 days LeftLuther Auctions4 pieces of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver - 5 3/8" dish with monogram, 8 1/2" ladle & 2 - 2 1/6"$100
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Service For 8 Set 60 Pieces$10