Sold2024Vintage Gucci Sterling Tiger Bangle BraceletGucci sterling silver tiger bangle bracelet. Hinged, 2 1/4"-diameter inside. Marked 925 and Gucci Italy at the tiger's mouth. 78 grams total. Minor losses to black enamel, some tarnishing and discolorSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci, Vintage Sterling Silver Green Enamel Tiger Bangle BraceletSterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with green enamel, representing a Tiger, signed on the side GUCCI Italy BREV 925 2 3/4" x 2 3/4" x 1" Weight: 83,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI STERLING & ENAMEL FOX HEAD BANGLE BRACELETsigned 'Gucci Italy 925', interior 1.8x2.4in., heads measure 15mm from ear to ear, twist hinge open, a couple minor dings to silver, else good, in Gucci presentation box (box wear), 34.9gms., OpeningSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Jewelry, Including Mexican & DesignersIncluding pins, earrings, inlaid choker, amethyst bracelet, Gucci style bangles, butterfly cuff, and wood & silver earrings. Some signed Seebag and Sandra Pailet. Weighable silver: approx 12 ozt. (50SSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION OF ASIAN JEWELRY AND SEMI PRECIOUS STONESCOLLECTION OF ASIAN JEWELRY AND SEMI PRECIOUS STONESIncluding: four (4) cloisonné bangles; a yellow Gucci hinged cuff; a sterling, Siamese bracelet and cufflink set with applied silver images of dancSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet. Stamped on the reverse "Gucci 925 Italy. Together with a Gucci sterling silver and brown enamel watch. 17 jewel Swiss movement. Buckle of watch bears Gucci logo. InteSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet. Interlocking "G" links. Last link is stamped "Gucci Made in Italy 925" Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet, Belt-formA sterling silver bracelet by Gucci, marked inside of bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold2016Jade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Sterling Silver BraceletA fine sterling silver bracelet by Gucci, featuring segmented silver links. Marked on interior. 2.75" x 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.$20
Meadow Lane AuctionsVintage Los Ballesteros Mexican Sterling Silver Hammered Bangle Bracelet$35(3 bids)
12 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Bangle Bracelet By G.P.S.R.Y.$20
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseAntique Hinged Siam Sterling Silver Etched Bangle Bracelet sz 8"$48