Sold2017Tex Willer Lotto di 6 saggiTex Willer Lotto di 6 saggi IT 1. Enciclopedia del fumetto: Avventura di Graziano Origa. Edizioni Ottaviano 1977. Cm 15x21,5; 2. Tex Willer: Analisi semiseria del più popolare fumetto italiano di BarSee Sold Price
Sold2016Giovanni Ticci - Tex Willer e Tiger JackGiovanni Ticci - Tex Willer e Tiger Jack Color proofs for Tex and Tiger Jack cut outs. Watercolor on photostatic copy. Giovanni Ticci - Tex Willer e Tiger Jack Prove colore per sagome dei personaggi tSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 50+ ASSORTED TEX WILLER COMIC BOOKSLOT OF 50+ ASSORTED TEX WILLER COMIC BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED ORIGINAL VINTAGE TEX WILLER COMIC BOOKSASSORTED ORIGINAL TEX WILLER COMIC STORY BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED TEX WILLER LARGE COMIC BOOKS/ POSTERASSORTED TEX WILLER LARGE COMIC BOOKS/ POSTERSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARCELLO - Tex. Il Bivacco“Per i due compagni di mille avventure. L’atmosfera intorno al bivacco sembra soffusa di virile malinconia. Fra poco, sotto la luce della luna, riscaldati dal fuocherello e dall’amicizia, Tex WiSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 200 PLUS TEX MILLER ITALIAN COMIC BOOKSLOT OF 200 +TEX WILLER COMIC BOOKS - -TEX WILLER OR TEX, IS A POPULAR ITALIAN WESTERN COMIC. CREATED BY GIAN LUIGI BONELLI AND AURELIO GALLEPINI, THE TEX COMICS ARE FULL OF BEAUTIFUL ARTWORK AND LIKEASee Sold Price
Sold2018GALEP - Collana del Tex a strisciaFuoco ad Angel City. Originale di copertina per “Tex” IV serie, edito nel 1952. Matita e china su cartoncino, cm 29,5x12. Firmata. Completa di velina con le indicazioni colore. Eccellente statSee Sold Price
Sold2018GALEP- AURELIO GALLEPPINI - Tex. Il Totem nel desertoOriginale pubblicato a pag. 8 di “Tex” serie Gila n.1, novembre 1957. China e acquerello su cartoncino, cm 25x12. Le strisce di questa storia alternavano tavole in bianco e nero a tavole stampateSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carl Hoppe, Just Before the Rain, Boerne, Tex, oil on16 x 20, signed lower right: C HoppeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lecor, Paul "Tex" - Une bonne bièreLecor, Paul "Tex" (1933-2017) Une bonne bière Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Lecor Dimension (PO): 42" x 25" Dimension (CM): 106.7 x 63.5 cm Condition report:<See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Pairs of Paul Willer Nantucket Basket Salt CellarsWith glass inserts. Length 1 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022BIG TEX DIAMONDBACK CAR HAULER TRAILERBig Tex Diamondback trailer with (1) spare tire, hideaway ramps, and multiple tie down points. Model: 70DM18 Manufactured: 2001 VIN: 4KBCX182311E73372 Dimension: H 78" x W 103" x D 270" Condition: WeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tex. La mano rossaAudace, prima edizione spillata, non censurata, senza "purtroppo". Versione "Nel bellissimo albo". Albo alto, cm 22x16.5. Ottimo esemÂplare, fioritura alle copertine. Lieve traccia di scotch rimossSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Hereford Farms w/ Bull Porcelain Sign - Big Tex RanchRate 9, 38” x 60”, Double Sided Porcelain Sign, has excellent color and gloss, comes with the farm name sign, cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tex Quinta Serie: Dramma a Pecos CitySerie completa da n. 1 a 46, giugno 1952. Edicola, rara in questo stato.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tex. Quarta Serie: Il figlio di TexSerie completa da 1 a 24. 1952. Magazzino. Pubblica in retrocoÂpertina una storia breve disegnata da Galleppini e Uggeri. ENG Complete series, from #1 to #24.See Sold Price
Sold2015Giovanni Ticci Tex - Là dove scende il fiumeENG Giovanni Ticci Tex - Là dove scende il fiume Pencil and ink on thin cardboard cm 34x25, signed. Original illustration published on page 143 of "Tex l'avventura e i ricordi di Ticci e Verger", LitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tex Terza serieSerie completa da 1 a 33; 1951. Spillato cm 8x17 circa. Edicola.See Sold Price
Psychedelic Art Exchange1961 Tex Ritter Grand Ole Opry Omaha Music Hall Cardboard Poster Excellent 71$80(4 bids)
7 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringTex Granger #18 (#1) - 1948 - Formerly Calling All Boys - 1st issue with new title and as dedicated$1(1 bid)
JG AutographsMilitary & Aviation Notables Collection of 12 Items Including "Tex" Hill and Charles W. Lindbergh$25(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTex Winter Chicago Bulls HOF Bulls Triangle Signed 8x10 Color Photo JSA 160771$10
1 day LeftThe Written Word AutographsAutograph Book with (17) Signatures 1949 Red Sox and Phillies$80(1 bid)