Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (glatte Fluegel)sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2017Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52Version mit glatten Fluegeloberseiten, neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge und Schiffe)See Sold Price
Sold2017Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (im Ork)neuwertig mit allen Beilagen im Ork (Wiking Flugzeuge und Schiffe)See Sold Price
Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (im Ork)neuwertig mit allen Beilagen im Ork (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (im Ork)mit allen Beilagen, neuwertig im sehr guten Ork (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Junkers Ju 52 (im Ork)neuwertig mit allen Beilagen im Ork (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
Sold2017GERMANY. STALINGRAD JUNKERS JU-52GERMANY. Stalingrad Junkers JU-52 Rescue Medallion, 1943. Aircraft flying low over encircled city, effecting rescue of 47,000 wounded soldiers, despite Hitler’s suicidal orders against breakingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Junkers Ju W 34 (Schwarze Serie)sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 86 V (fuer Schweden)Version mit Bodenpraegung "Ju 86", Tragflaechen mit schwedischen Hoheitsabzeichen, neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2015Flugzeug Junkers Ju 86 KVersion mit Bodenpraegung "Ju 86 K", Oberseiten der Fluegel lackiert, Version mit deutschen Hoheitsabzeichen, neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Junkers Ju 90Oberseite original lackiert, bespielt und daher mit vielen unauffaelligen Lackfehlern, insgesamt gut (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Junker Ju 86K (fuer Schweden)Version mit schwedischen Hoheitszeichen-Abziehbilder, neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
1 hr LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1900 Hard Maple Work Bench with original paint & vise. W 52" d 27" h 34". Good original$450(4 bids)
1 hr LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1910 Signed Weis 1/4 cut Oak File Cabinet - very good original finish & condition. H 52" w$350(3 bids)
1 hr LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1910 Three High Stacking Bookcase with deeper bottom section. Hgt 52" w 34" depth 15". Very$300(2 bids)
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryArt Nouveau Iron and Brass Fireside Bench, early 20th c., H.- 17 1/2 in., W.- 52 in., D.- 18 in.$325(1 bid)
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryPair of Continental Polychromed and Gilt Tole Wall Brackets, 19th c., H.- 52 in., W.- 18 1/2 in., D.$325(1 bid)
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryLouis XVI Style Marble Top Polychromed Walnut Sideboard, 20th c., H.- 41 1/2 in., W.- 52 1/2 in.,$500
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Provincial Louis XIV Style Walnut Sideboard, 19th c., H.- 37 in., W.- 52 in., D.- 24 1/2 in.$425
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Provincial Louis Philippe Carved Cherry Armoire, mid 19th c., H.- 83 in., W.- 52 1/2 in., D.-$500
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XV Style Carved Walnut Bed, 20th c., H.- 63 1/2 in., W.- 52 in., L.- 77 in.$325
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryItalian Style Polychromed Wood and Iron Nine Light Chandelier, 20th c., H.- 52 in., Dia.- 48 in.$325
1 hr LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Home Cooked Meals Cafe Neon Sign works / 20 3/4"H, 52 1/2"L, 9 1/8"W$175(4 bids)
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYLithograph, birds, signed Irving Kriegsberg '52, signed in pencil, 15.5" by 11"$20(1 bid)