Sold202012 LIKÖRGLÄSER ''THISTLE GOLD'', Entwurf 1908 für die12 LIKÖRGLÄSER ''THISTLE GOLD'', Entwurf 1908 für die Art Nouveau Ausstellung in Nancy, Kristall, reiche Schliff- und Nadelätzverzierungen, feines geätztes und vergoldetes Distelrankendekor, H 12See Sold Price
Sold2022Jagdbesteck für 12 Personen48-tlg.; 12 Speisemesser, 12 -gabeln, 12 -löffel, 12 Teelöffel. Die Griffe aus teilw. geschliffenem, naturbelassenem Rehgehörn. Die Klingen bzw. Laffen aus Edelstahl.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bespoke Vtg FOX FUR 1/2 Length Coat, Bloomies BagLuscious Luxury Fox Fur 1/2 length jacket/ coat, custom made, thick and very soft fur with multiple colors of brown, bling, and black. Ladies size Medium or Small/ Medium. Narrow arm sleeves. BacksideSee Sold Price
Sold201712 Personen Satsuma-Teeservice im Kasten / A Satsuma12 Personen Satsuma-Teeservice im Kasten / A Satsuma tea set for 12 in box, Japan, 20. Jh. Bestehend aus: 1 Kanne, Milch- und Zucker, 12 Tassen und UT, Material: Porzellan, glasiert und polychrom bemaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Versilbertes Christofle-Obstbesteck f. 12 Personen / AVersilbertes Christofle-Obstbesteck f. 12 Personen / A plated fruit cutlery for 12 persons Punzierung: Firmenmarke Christofle, Frankreich, Maße: Gabel 18,5 cm, Messer 20,5 cm, Gewicht: nur Gabeln 592See Sold Price
Sold2016Besteckservice Bremen-Hemelingen, 20.Jh. Silber,Besteckservice Bremen-Hemelingen, 20.Jh. Silber, 128-teilig fr 12 Personen. Firmenmarke M.H. Wilkens & Shne, Modell "Dresdner Barock". Bestand: 12 Suppenlffel, 12 Fischmesser u. 12 -gabeln, 12 FleischSee Sold Price
Sold2022Teeservice "Perl" mit Dekor "Biedermeier"für 12 Personen. 33-tlg.; Teekanne, Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 12 Teetassen mit Untertassen, 15 Kuchenteller, Gebäck- und Konfektschale, kleines Tablett. Fein reliefplasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tafelservice "Perl" mit Dekor "Biedermeier"für 12 Personen. 80-tlg.; 10 Kaffeetassen mit Untertassen, 12 Kuchen-, 12 Suppen-, 24 Speise-, 13 Dessertteller, Anbietplatte, Sauciere, 3 Beilagenschalen, 2 Terrinen. Fein reliefplastischSee Sold Price
Sold2022MERCHANTS FURS OF DETROIT LADIES MINK FUR COAT-SIZE 12MERCHANTS FURS OF DETROIT LADIES MINK FUR COAT-SIZE 12 OR 14 LENGTH 30" WITH A SILK LINING (1) Good to Fair Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF 12 FURS COATS/JACKETSTitle:COLLECTION OF 12 FURS COATS/JACKETS Description:Collection of preowned vintage fur coats including rabbit, coyote, mink, curly lamb , fox , lamb,musquash Additional Information:We offer in houseSee Sold Price
Sold2022STEVE'S BUTCHER LADIES MINK ,FUR COAT-SIZE '12', LENGTHSTEVE'S BUTCHER LADIES MINK ,FUR COAT-SIZE '12', LENGTH 34" WITH A SILK LINING Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF 12 FURS COATS/JACKETSDescription: Collection of preowned vintage fur coats including rabbit,karabul, mink, seal , fox , goat, nutria? Additional Information: We offer in house shipping - Fedex shipping = $250 ; 7-10 workiSee Sold Price
2022COLLECTION OF 12 FURS COATS/JACKETSTitle:COLLECTION OF 12 FURS COATS/JACKETS Description: Collection of preowned vintage fur coats including rabbit, musquash, nutria, lamb, sheared mink,coyote … Additional Information: We offer iSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF 12 FURS COATS/JACKETSTitle:COLLECTION OF 12 FURS COATS/JACKETS Description:Collection of preowned vintage fur coats including rabbit, curly lamb, goat, musquash, nutria,fox,coyote Additional Information:We offer in houseSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF 12 FURS COATS/JACKETSTitle:COLLECTION OF 12 FURS COATS/JACKETS Description:Collection of preowned vintage fur coats including rabbit, mink, nutria, blue fox … Additional Information:We offer in house shipping - FedeSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLECTION OF 12 FUR COATS/JACKETSTitle: COLLECTION OF 12 FUR COATS/JACKETS Size/Dimensions: Collection of 12 furs garments, coats and jackets made of rabbit, goat, nutria, muskrat, fox; Additional Information: We offer in house shippSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLECTION OF 12 FUR COATS/JACKETSTitle: COLLECTION OF 12 FUR COATS/JACKETS Size/Dimensions: Collection of 12 furs garments, coats and jackets made of rabbit, lamb, goat, squirrel, muskrat; Description: We offer in house shipping - FeSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF 12 FUR GILETS / VESTSTitle: COLLECTION OF 12 FUR GILETS / VESTS Dimension: Collection of preowned vintage fur vests / gilets/poncho made of rabbit ,spotted fur , nutria, variuous colours an sizes … Additional InformatioSee Sold Price
Sold2019DESIGNER BLACK RABBIT FUR CROPPED 1/2 SLV JACKET SBlack rabbit fur gorgeous cropped 1/2 sleeve jacket. Perfect evening wear. Long fluffy hair. Beautiful. No size tag attached but fits a medium size 6/8 nicely. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hand Made Nuni Doll By Kiana and Natvie American Doll both with Real Fur tallest 12"Vintage Hand Made Nuni Doll By Kiana and Natvie American Doll both with Real Fur tallest 12"See Sold Price
Sold2018Grosser Picknickkoffer für 6 Personen England,Grosser Picknickkoffer für 6 Personen England, 1920/30er Jahre. Unbezeichnet. Rechteckiger Holzkorpus, mit schwarzem Wachstuch überzogen, Kanten mit beigem Leder verstärkt. Messingbeschläge, LederSee Sold Price
Sold2016WATT & SONS c. 1905, tea set for 2 persons, complete,WATT & SONS c. 1905, tea set for 2 persons, complete, extreme rare, inclusive key, brown smooth leather, 32 x 17 x 20 cm German Description WATT & SONS Ca. 1905, Tee-Set für 2 Personen, vollständig,See Sold Price
Sold2021Gropius, Walter und Bayer, HerbertTeeservice "TAC 1" für sechs Personen, 21-teilig. Porzellan mit gelb-rot-blauem Dekor. Bestehend aus: Teekanne, Zuckerdose, Gießer und je sechs Teetassen mit Untertassen sowie DesserttellernSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silberbesteck für 6 Personen / 18 pieces of silverSilberbesteck für 6 Personen / 18 pieces of silver cutlery, Carl Gustav Hartmann & Johann Ehmke, Riga, um 1859 Material: Silber 875/000, Marken: Beschaumarke, Meistermarke CGH (6 Löffel) und H.E., GSee Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 12 car tools for BMW 507/503 German Description BMW Konvolut 12 Bordwerkzeuge€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot with 4 pieces, among it Lancia certificate/warranty for a Lancia 12/30 HP, 4 pages, dated€50
6 days LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.Signed Oil On Canvas Judica Painting Of Rabbi Wearing Shtreimel Fur Hat$700
5 days LeftAJ Willner AuctionsBloomingdales Northern Lights Mahogany Mink Full Length Fur Coat$55(3 bids)
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsChariots of Fur Limited Edition Animation Cel by Chuck Jones (1912-2002). With Hand Painted Color,$350