Sold2020SCEPTRE RUYI DE MARIAGE en jade néphrite blancSCEPTRE RUYI DE MARIAGEen jade néphrite blanc céladonné, veiné de rouille, sculpté et ajouré en haut relief d'un dragon, l'extrémité gravée d'un caractSee Sold Price
Sold2020PRISE DE BRÛLE-PARFUM OU SOMMET DE COIFFE en jadePRISE DE BRÛLE-PARFUM OU SOMMET DE COIFFEen jade néphrite blanc céladonné, à décor sculpté et ajouré de hérons parmi des lotus, symbolisant le succèsSee Sold Price
Sold2022The western zhou dynasty jade JuanL: 4 3/4 in(12cm) W: 1 5/8 in(4cm) wt:35g The western zhou dynasty jade JuanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Boucle de ceinture en jade couleur céladon, Chine L. 12Boucle de ceinture en jade couleur céladon, Chine L. 12 cm - l. 4,5 cm Fin de la dynastie Qing En deux parties, à décor en haut relief de chilong, la boucle gravée d’une tête de dragon styliséSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF JADE PENDANTSA SET OF WESTERN ZHOU STYLE JADE PENDANTS; L: 95cm W: 20cm WT:920gSee Sold Price
Sold2018EXQUISITELY CARVED TIGER IN SEMI-TRANSLUCENT JADEEXQUISITELY CARVED TIGER IN SEMI-TRANSLUCENT JADE Jade, China. Eastern Zhou, Warring States period, 5th - 4th century BC 虎形玉佩 - 東周, 战国, 公See Sold Price
Sold2016Zhou-A Jade Triangle GongZhou A Jade Triangle Gong H:3.5 cm. (1 3/8 in.) 周(C.1050-771BC) 素面紅沁三角玉琮See Sold Price
Sold2018A CHARMING, TINY CARVING OF A BIRD WITH A JAGGED CRESTA CHARMING, TINY CARVING OF A BIRD WITH A JAGGED CREST Jade. China, Western Zhou, 11th - 10th century BC 玉鳥 -西周, 公元前11世紀–前1See Sold Price
Sold2017Armando Amaya (Mexican, 1935) Bronze SculptureArmando Amaya (Mexican, 1935) patined bronze sculpture signed and dated, 1988. A native of Mexico City, Amaya attended the Escuela Nacional de Pintura, Escultura y Grabado - later known as La EsmereldSee Sold Price
Sold2018A POWERFUL HUANG WITH DRAGON HEADSA POWERFUL HUANG ARCHED PENDANT WITH FINELY DETAILED DRAGON HEADS AND A PATTERN OF RAISED CURLS Jade, China. Eastern Zhou, late Warring States period, 4th - 3rd century BC 雙龍頭 See Sold Price
Sold2020SUITE DE SIX PLAQUES en jade néphrite céladonSUITE DE SIX PLAQUESen jade néphrite céladon comprenant: quatre pendentifs dont deux à décor de chauves-souris, carpes et motifs calligraphiés; et deux plaques de sceptre ruyiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Western Zhou Dynasty, Hetian Jade, Jade BeastH. 4.5 cm.W. 7 cm.Weight. 136.5 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021SUITE DE DEUX SUJETSSUITE DE DEUX SUJETS en jade néphrite céladon et rouille, représentant des cigales. Chine, dynastie Qing. TWO CELADON JADE FIGURES OF CIGADAS, CHINA, QING DYNASTY. LONG. 4,9 CM (1See Sold Price
Sold2022A knife-shaped jade ring in the Eastern Zhou periodA knife-shaped jade ring in the Eastern Zhou periodL:6.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A jade ring in the Eastern Zhou periodA jade ring in the Eastern Zhou periodDiam:11.7cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018A JADE CARVED FIGURE PENDANTA JADE CARVED FIGURE PENDANT WESTERN ZHOU 10.8x4.5x0.3cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022West Zhou people and dragon compound jade decorationH: 4 in(10cm) W: 1 in(2.7cm) wt:27gSee Sold Price
Sold2022West Zhou people and dragon compound jade decorationH: 3 in(7.5cm) W: 1 1/2 in(3.7cm) wt:20gSee Sold Price