Sold2021German Erste Steinbacher Porzellanfabrik Gustav HeubachGerman Erste Steinbacher Porzellanfabrik Gustav Heubach 510 character child c1926 bisque 14" (35. 5cm) incised "510//G es H". Painted features, with blue gloss intaglio eyes, arched tapered stroke gloSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Per Kirkeby Etchings 1982 "Erste Konzentration"Per Kirkeby (Danish, 1938-2018). Pair of color etchings with relief from the portfolio "Erste Konzentration," 1982. The prints titled "Untitled (Hohle)" and "Untitled (WeinglaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosa Loy (b. 1958) Erste Mayd - 2019Rosa Loy (b. 1958) Erste Mayd - 2019 Lithograph on wove paper Signed, titled, dated "2019" and inscribed "10/12 a.p." in pencil 72 × 52 cm (S)See Sold Price
Sold20222 Per Kirkeby Lithographs from "Erste Konzentration"Per Kirkeby (Danish, 1938-2018). Pair of color lithographs on paper from the portfolio "Erste Konzentration," 1982. The prints titled "Untitled (Figur)," and "Untitled (BlumenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ernst Barlach (German, 1870-1938) Der Erste Tag (plateErnst Barlach (German, 1870-1938) Der Erste Tag (plate # 1 from Die Wandlugen Gottes), 1920 woodcut signed in pencil 10 x 14 inches. Provenance: Provenance: R.S. Johnson-International Gallery, ChicagoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Per Kirkeby Linocut from Erste KonzentrationPer Kirkeby (Danish, 1938-2018). Linocut on paper titled "Untitled (Figur)," from the portfolio "Erste Konzentration," 1982. Pencil signed and dated along the lower right; numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Geschenkpackung Motorboot (erste Version)1190/1, bestueckt mit 371/3A und 506/1A, Modelle neuwertig, Schaumstoff vollstaendig, aber rissig und stark poroes, Box gut bis sehr gut (ohne Banderole) (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2022Erste Bank Commemorative Enameled Bowl 1880This 40 year commemorative dish was made for Erste Bank, the first Austrian savings bank. It has the dates December 17, 1840 and December 17, 1880. It has the bank's slogan "Arbeite, Sammle, Vermehre"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of assorted Hummel Figurines including Afternoon Nap, First Issue Erste AusgabeLot of assorted Hummel Figurines including Afternoon Nap, First Issue Erste AusgabeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Goebel W Germany First Issue Erste Ausgabe Figure(left)Goebel W Germany First Issue Erste Ausgabe Figure(left) and Goebel W Germany Tallest 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021German Brewery Beer Stein Achien Export Bier " ErsteGerman Brewery Beer Stein Achien Export Bier " Erste Kulmbacher "See Sold Price
Sold2023Hummel 793 "Forever Yours" M I Hummel Club First Issue Erste Ausgabe 1996/97 in Good ConditionHummel 793 "Forever Yours" M I Hummel Club First Issue Erste Ausgabe 1996/97 in Good Preowned Condition. $5 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2016Shahsavan sumakh panelShahsavan Sumakh Panel Nordwest-Persien, erste Haelfte 19. Jhdt. 96 x 35 cm Publiziert: “Mafrash†1985, Siawosch Azadi / Peter A. Andrews, Seite 172 Zustand: gut, leichte altersbedingte GebrSee Sold Price
 DabeiSee Sold Price
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche Erich Strenger Porsche folder from 1963€80