Sold2019Coupe sur pied en argent sterling .925 anglaisCoupe sur pied en argent sterling .925 anglais à décor de fleurs et de feuilles d'acanthe avec piédestal en bois, Birmingham 1905H. 17.3 cm & Diam. 14 cm Poids métal 243 gPoids totSee Sold Price
2018Cluney Inc. Silver Sterling gilt plates set twelveCluney Inc. (XX), Silver Sterling gilt plates set (x12), floral design on the edges,USA, New York (XX) Ensemble d'assiettes (x12) en argent sterling vermeil, décors floraux sur les rebords, poinçon(See Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co, Sterling silver dishes set, USA, New YorkTiffany & Co (1848- ), Sterling silver dishes set (x2), USA, New York (circa 1907-1947) Ensemble de plats (x2) en argent sterling, poinçon(s) du fabricant en dessous Sterling silver dish set (x2), maSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Tapley - Pichet - Guillaume IVJohn Tapley (1834-1854) Grande-Bretagne / Great Britain, Londres / London (1837) Pichet (Guillaume IV) Pichet à eau en argent sterling, poinçon en-dessous Sterling silver water pitcher, hallmark undSee Sold Price
Sold2019Laurent Amiot - Croix reliquaire -Laurent Amiot (1764-1839) Canada, Québec, Montréal (XVIII-XIX) Croix reliquaire () Croix reliquaire en argent sterling, poinçon à l'intérieur Sterling silver reliquary cross, hallmark inside 55.8See Sold Price
Sold2022Hans Gehrig Sterling silver Modernist CufflinksArtist : Hans Gehrig (1929-1989) Title : Hans Gehrig Sterling silver Modernist Cufflinks Description (FR) : Pair de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee Hans Sterling Description (ENG) : PaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDISac SELLERIA - Série numérotée Toile beige et cuir brun, deux anses, deux plaquettes en argent sterling, garniture métallique argenté 36 x 25,5 x 14 cm Excellent état ExcSee Sold Price
2020Mont Blanc - Meisterstuck fountain pen with sterlingMont Blanc (XX) Meisterstuck fountain pen with sterling silver cap Description (FR): Plume fontaine Mont Blanc vintage à embout en argent sterling, pointe en or 18K. Marquée sur la bague Mont BlancSee Sold Price
Sold2023St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold RingArtist : St-Eloi Titre : St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18KT, sertie d'une cornaline et d'un oeil du tigre, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier vintage sterling silver and 18KT gold cuffArtist: Cartier Title: Cartier vintage sterling silver and 18KT gold cuff bracelet Description (FR): Petit bracelet Cartier en argent sterling et or 18KT, le logo a double C, signee "Sterling CartierSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Silver Lady Head Cuff BraceletArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Sterling Silver Lady Head Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent Sterling, sertie d'un quartz sculpte en forme de visage feminin, signee Los BallSee Sold Price
Sold2023William Spratling, Mexican Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Cheese KnifeArtist : William Spratling, Mexican Title : William Spratling, Mexican Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Cheese Knife Description (FR) : Couteau a fromage en argent sterling et bois de rose, signee sur laSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy, American Sterling Silver Eagle BraceletArtist : John Hardy, American Title : John Hardy, American Sterling Silver Eagle Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, representant un aigle, sertie de deux pierre dans les yeux, siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georg Jensen, Ove Wendt Design, Danish Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Georg Jensen, Ove Wendt Design, Danish Title : Georg Jensen, Ove Wendt Design, Danish Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Large Cuff BraceletArtist : David Yurman Titre : Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Large Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Gros bracelet en argent sterling et or 18K, signee DY 925 750 Description (ENG) : Large cuff braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mont Blanc - Sterling silver rollerball pen - 2004Mont Blanc (XX) Sterling silver rollerball pen (2004) Description (FR): Stylo Mont Blanc Bohème en argent sterling, marqué sur la bague Mont Blanc Boheme, poinçon 925, pointe EF, inclut étui, docuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Castillo, Mexican Sterling silver NecklaceArtist : Los Castillo Titre : Los Castillo, Mexican Sterling silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling, signee au dos Los Castillo, Taxco Sterling Made in Mexico 615 Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Pringle & Sons, George V, Sterling silver tray,Robert Pringle & Sons (1886-1958), George V, Sterling silver tray, Great Britain, London (1914) Plateau en argent sterling, poinçons à l'avant Sterling silver tray, hallmarks up front 1/4" x 8" x 11See Sold Price
Sold2022Hans Gehrig, Sterling and 14KT Gold Malachite BroochArtist : Hans Gehrig, Canada (1929-1989) Titre : Hans Gehrig, Sterling and 14KT Gold Malachite Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling et or 14KT sertie d'une Malachite, signee au dos HansSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Silver Green Stone NecklaceArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Title : Mexican Sterling Silver Green Stone Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de 20 pierre verte montee en cabochon, signee sur l'attacheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Horton & Allday, Victoria, Sterling silver tray, GreatHorton & Allday (1888-1933), Victoria, Sterling silver tray, Great Britain, Birmingham (1898) Plateau en argent sterling, poinçons à l'avant Sterling silver tray, hallmarks up front 1/2 " x 7'' x 10See Sold Price
Sold2023Scandinavian, Modernist Sterling Silver Tiger Eye Key RingTitre : Scandinavian, Modernist Sterling Silver Tiger Eye Key Ring Description (FR) : Porte clef Scandinav en argent sterling, sertie d'un Oeil de Tigre, signee Sterling 925S, pictogram ? DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of American Sterling Silver BeakersA pair of American sterling silver beakers, each marked New York and Marquand & Co., monogrammed "LGY", 3 1/4" high. Une paire de verres américains en argent sterling, chacun marqué New York et MarqSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000