Sold2022Clos Saint-Denis 2 bottles (Domaine Dujac) 1980Clos Saint-Denis 2 bottles (Domaine Dujac) 1980 - Weight: 2.70 kg - Region: France - Sizes: H=300mm - Condition: Level of wine: base neck - Label: damaged - Capsule: Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Weinbach, Contemporary Portrait - Oil on CanvasWeinbach contemporary portrait, oil on canvas. Dimensions: Art - 39.5" H x 32" W; Frame - 47" H x 40.5"&nbsSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso The Dream on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. image size 22x16 inches sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Weinbach Mahogany Cased Grand Piano with Bench, CzechWeinbach Mahogany Cased Grand Piano with Bench, Czech Republic. (Right lateral 15175side sun bleached.)See Sold Price
Sold20161 Bottle 1986 La Tâche, Domaine de la Romanée-ContiOne bottle of La Tâche 1986 vintage Produced by Domaine de la Romanée-Conti Côte de Nuits, Burgundy/France Original filling quantity: 0.75 l Fill level: Condition: The fill level is very good (<See Sold Price
Sold2018Musigny, 1976. Domaine Comte Georges de Vogue.Three bottles of Musigny, 1976. Domaine Comte Georges de Vogue, Chambolle-Musigny (Cote-D'Or) (750 ml).See Sold Price
Sold20231985 Chateau Domaine de la GaffeliereBox of 1985 Chateau Domaine de la Gaffeliere, (12) bottles total. Provenance: From a Los Angeles, California estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pommard 1er Cru, Clos des Epenots, Domaine de Courcel,Pommard 1er Cru, Clos des Epenots, Domaine de Courcel, 2010. 12 bouteilles de 75 clSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ganzo, Domaine. Illustré de huit eaux-fortes …Ganzo Robert, Domaine. Illustré de huit eaux-fortes originales de Oscar Dominguez. Paris: [s. e.], 1942. In-8° (mm 250x185). Pagine [2], 10, [4] con 8 acqueforti originali di Dominguez. EsemSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Lithograph Collection Domaine Limited Edition Woman with a bookPablo Picasso Lithograph after Picasso Collection Domaine Approx 18x22 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2021The Dream Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine LimitedPablo Picasso The Dream Lithograph Collection Domaine. The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally frSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Lithograph Collection Domaine Limited Edition Woman with a bookPablo Picasso Lithograph after Picasso Collection Domaine Approx 18x22 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
2020Marie Antoinette Signed 1387 Domaine Nationaux 15sMarie Antoinette (November 1755 – October 16, 1793). 1387 Domaine Nationaux 15s Note. Signed Boldly in Black Ink. Matted and Framed with a 7 ½ x 10 ½ image of Marie Antoinette. With anSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ René Magritte (1898-1967) after. Le Domaine Enchanté VI, from Les Enfantsδ René Magritte (1898-1967) after. Le Domaine Enchanté VI, from Les Enfants trouvésLithograph printed in colours, 1968, signed by Fernand Mourlot in pencil, one of 30 artist's prooSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Mediterranean Landscape Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited EditionPablo Picasso Mediterranean Landscape Lithograph Collection Domaine. The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. ProSee Sold Price
Sold2023Woman with Hat Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition after PicassoPablo Picasso Woman with Hat Lithograph Collection Domaine after Picasso The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate.Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 24x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso after-Limited Edition -The Dream approx 24 x 30. Limited Edition ink on canvas Estate signed, part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity.Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited EditionPablo Picasso Collection Domaine on canvas. The signature is in the plate. Limited Edition Signed by the estate. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine Picasso (VersPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso on canvas Collection DomainePablo Picasso Limited Edition -The Dream approx 24 x 30. Limited Edition ink on canvas Estate signed, part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity.Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited EditionPablo Picasso Collection Domaine on canvas. The signature is in the plate. Limited Edition Signed by the estate. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marie Therese Walter Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition after PicassoPablo Picasso Marie Therese Walter Lithograph Collection Domaine after Picasso. The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30See Sold Price
Sold2021The Dream Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine LimitedPablo Picasso The Dream Lithograph Collection Domaine. The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally frSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Dream Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine LimitedPablo Picasso The Dream Lithograph Collection Domaine. The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Limited Edition Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x30 inches. Professionally frSee Sold Price
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Bouquet of Peace Collection Domaine Picasso Limited Edition on paper.$300
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine Picasso$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Lithograph Collection Domaine Limited Edition Woman with a book$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Collection Domaine The Dream Limited Edition on canvas$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Three Musicians on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Turkish Shawl Lithograph Collection Domaine. Limited Edition$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Night Fishing at Antibes Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Mediterranean Landscape Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Cavalier Limited Edition on canvas Collection Domaine Picasso$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Dream on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Women from Avignon on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso La Femme au Chapeau on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso on canvas Collection Domaine$100