Sold2016Turmalin-Diamant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. 1 rund fac.Turmalin-Diamant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. 1 rund fac. Rubellit in Treppenschliff, ca. 6 ct. 7 Brillanten von ca. 2 ct, H-si. 48 Brillanten von ca. 0.96 ct. L 17 cm, 27,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit 66 oval fac. Saphiren von ca. 13 ct, und 30 kl. Brillanten von ca. 2.50 ct. L 18 cm, 50,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco Stil gestaltetes Bracelet mit 10 Saphiren von ca. 4.50 ct und 290 Brillanten von ca. 1.50 ct. L 18,5 cm, 22 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2018Weissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. LWeissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. L 19 cm, B 2 cm. 110,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt undBrillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt und poliert, mit 24 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.96 ct. L 16,5 cm, 54,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragd-BraceletGübelin. 750 Weissgold. Rivière-Bracelet mit 78 Smaragd-Baguetten je ca. 3x2 mm, ca. 7 ct. L 19 cm, 22,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Saphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond BraceletSaphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond Bracelet Material: Gelbgold/Weißgold 14 Kt 585/000 gepunzt, Punze: SPARK, Maße: L. 18 cm, B. 3 mm, Gewicht: 12,85 g, Kommentar: passend zu Folgenummern + MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-Bracelet1950er Jahre. 950 Platin. Nummeriert 15291/Z1549. Sehr elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit sechs Diamant-Navetten von ca. 4.20 ct, 204 Brillanten und 24 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 8 ct. Diamant-QuaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Yellow Gold "Love Bracelet " - 750- 32.9 grams and 14k Gold ToolMarked 750 (32.9 Grams) Classic Yellow Gold "Love Bracelet" - 7"D comes with a screwdriver 14Kt. yellow gold (3.75g). This beautiful bracelet of love is aligned and smooth with screws and fine craftmaSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold Bracelet 750 stampBeautiful 18k Gold Double Link Gold Bracelet Approx 8" long and 17.1g. Ships From Las Vegas, NV. FWSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing David Yurman 925 750 BraceletBeautiful David Yurman 925 sterling silver 750 gold bracelet, heavy and nice bracelet, 9 inches long x 10 mm, 92.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Love Bangle Bracelet 750 (REPLICA?)A Mint Condition Cartier Love Bangle Bracelet with bag and screwdriver. Marked 750 Cartier with serial numbers etc. Could possibly be a replica and NOT Authentic, please view pictures and judge for yoSee Sold Price
Sold2016NEW 14K YELLOW GOLD LADIES SQUARE LINK BRACELET 7.50"Ladies BraceletConditionNewMaterial14k Yellow goldSize7.50"Weight3.9gSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELET (7.50 GRAMS)One 14kt white gold diamond tennis bracelet. The bracelet features thirteen (13), bezel set, round brilliant cut diamonds set in a link design. The bracelet is approx. 7.25" in length, 4.95mm wide, haSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing David Yurman 925 750 BraceletBeautiful David Yurman 925 sterling silver, 18 KT gold bracelet, black enamel, 2 3/4 x 2 1/4 inches, 39.1 grams. It has some little scratches on the front, please refer to photos for more details.See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Bracelet Spätes Art Déco. 950 Platin.Diamant-Bracelet Spätes Art Déco. 950 Platin. Millesgriffes-durchbrochene oktagonale Glieder, ausgefasst mit 4 Brillanten und 136 Achtkant-Diamanten zus. ca. 2.70 ct. L 18 cm, B 2 cm, 41 g. Guter ErSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Brosche Binder. 750 Weissgold. 68 BrillantenDiamant-Brosche Binder. 750 Weissgold. 68 Brillanten zus. ca. 3 ct und 22 Diamant-Baguetten zus. ca. 1.30 ct. G/H-vvs/vs. 7x5 cm, 13,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Diamant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Signiert TiffanyTiffany Diamant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Signiert Tiffany & Co. Mondsichel-Motiv mit 14 Altschliff-Diamanten, ca. 2.20 ct. 2,5x2 cm. 4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Sternsaphir-Diamant-Ring Gübelin. 750 Weissgold.Sternsaphir-Diamant-Ring Gübelin. 750 Weissgold. Sternsaphir 10,5x12,5 mm, flankiert von 8 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.48 ct. Gr. 50, 11.2 g.See Sold Price
2022Extraordinary Gold and Diamond Scrolled Rolex Swimpruf Datejust Oyster Watch, LadiesSet in it's original green case and markers, this unique and highly ornamented Rolex masterpiece, case and bracelet 750, is adorned with pave diamonds in splendid cuts well beyond its face, crown andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Versace, A gold braceletVersace A gold bracelet An 18 karat gold bracelet. Signed 'Versace Made in Italy 750'. Bracelet measures 7 inches in length. Total weight: 88.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gold bracelet with elephantsBeautiful yellow gold slave bracelet, 750/000, with white, red and yellow gold elephants, set with ruby, sapphire and emerald. The bracelet has a hinge and a box lock with safety features. Width 18mm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Estate 18K Yellow Gold Chain BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 18K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET. BRACELET IS 7 1/2" LONG FROM THE CLASP BY 3/16" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 16.5g. BRACELET IS MARKED "750". BRACELET HAS ALSO BEEN TESTED. THIS WSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rotgold-Bracelet 750 Rotgold. MassivesRotgold-Bracelet 750 Rotgold. Massives Rundpanzer-Bracelet. L 20,5 cm, 95,7 g.See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberTwo bracelets. 750 yellow gold. Of which 1x with a diamond of approx. 0.20 ct.€900