Sold2019VINTAGE DANECRAFT STERLING SILVER CHRM BRACELET. SizeVINTAGE DANECRAFT STERLING SILVER CHRM BRACELET. Size 7" total of 26 charms .25"- 2" most charms are sterling total weight 89.9 grams. Condition normal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2016A John Lauritzen Sterling Silver Grape ClusterA John Lauritzen Sterling Silver Grape Cluster Necklace. Stamped 'Sterling John L Denmark' on reverse of clasp. Together with a Danecraft sterling silver link bracelet, an additional pinecone form steSee Sold Price
Sold2021Danecraft Milky Blue Moonstone Sterling Silver BraceletDanecraft Milky Blue Moonstone Sterling Silver Bracelet, set with 7 oval stone measuring 10mm - 14mm Length 7 in. Provenance: Estate of Linda Loring, 4 Rays Court, Nantucket Provenance: Estate of LindSee Sold Price
Sold2023DANECRAFT; Thirteen Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsVarious Sizes, 170 Grams Total Weight.See Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Bracelets [132067]Lot of three silver bracelets: 1) Danecraft sterling; 2) 1940s Portugal Topazio signed .835 coin silver; 3) Legacy sterling feathers design. The Danecraft (floral pattern) will fit a 6-1/2-inch wrist;See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot Sterling Silver Bracelets Necklace incl Charms, Danecraft, Parenti, St George DragonThis is a vintage lot of sterling silver jewelry including a necklace featuring Saint George and the Dragon, a Parenti bracelet, Moorish cuff bracelet, and a charm bracelet including Danecraft, designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot. Weight 343 grams Some are signed Danecraft. All in good conditionSterling Silver Bracelet Lot. Weight 343 grams Some are signed Danecraft. All in good condition normal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022GEORG JENSEN PENDANT AND DANECRAFT BRACELET1) The sterling silver openwork flower head pendant, model 88B is signed Georg Jensen and marked 925. 2) A sharp sterling silver bracelet of ribbed half-dome links is signed Danecraft on the clasp. BrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 5 Sterling Silver Bracelets1) Fish pendant on silk cord, 1", 2) Mexican silver bracelet, 5 large links (cactus, donkey, etc.), "Maricela", 3) Danecraft floral bracelet, 7", 4) Small floral bracelet, 6.25", 5) 7" bracelet. TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) FLORAL REPOUSSE & DANECRAFT STERLING BRACELETS(lot of 2) Sterling silver bracelets, including: (1) S. Kirk & Son floral repousse cuff, approx 7/8"w, interior: (end to end) approx 6 7/8"l, gap: approx 0.5"w, (1) Danecraft link bracelet, intertwineSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four Modernist sterling silver braceletsSecond half 20th century Each stamped: Sterling; the first three stamped: Danecraft The first and second: a pair of Art Deco-style bracelets, stamped "Danecraft" (each 7.625" L); the third: a stylizedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collection Silver and Sterling JewelryCollection of silver and sterling silver articles, including bracelet, Danecraft and Mexican Lopez earrings. 11.1 ozt. total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Vintage BraceletsSterling Silver Vintage Bracelets C/O; (2) silver charm bracelets with various sterling silver charms, (1) Danecraft Sterling Leaf link bracelet 8" long, (1) large clamper sterling silver clamp bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Jewelrymostly sterling silver Danecraft "leaf" necklace, baby rattle, Fishing rod and reel brooch, charm bracelet, amethyst pendant, watch fob and .900 silver cross pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2023DANECRAFT; Group Of Modernist Sterling Silver JewelryIncluding two necklaces, three bracelets, and a pair of earrings. Overall good condition. 151 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023A group of silver jewelryA group of silver jewelryincluding a sterling necklace from Danecraft, a silver bead necklace, and a sterling bracelet marked EJ, sterling Denmark 4.375 ozt; bracelet length: 7 in; necklace lengths: 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Silver Jewelry GroupSterling and other silver Jewelry including pins, buckles, bracelets, earrings and more. Danecraft, mexico, etc. over 4 OZT total.See Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF MODERNIST STERLING SILVER BANGLES(6) Pieces in total. Various makers including Danecraft, CF Heise, and more. Dimensions: (Largest) Dia. 2.25" x W 0.75" Condition: One bracelet missing safety chain; very light surface tarnish/patina;See Sold Price
Sold2023(30) LARGE GROUPING OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYINCLUDING SEVEN BANGLES, THREE RINGS, THREE THIMBLES, MEXICO BRACELET , DANECRAFT LEAF NECKLACE, ENAMEL PEACOCK PIN AND BOX OF CHARMS WITH CHAIN 16" TO 20" CHAINS 11.53 OZT UPDATED 2023 Terms for PurcSee Sold Price
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA FINE ANTIQUE FILIGREE STERLING SILVER BRACELET 6.75" LONG$30
10 hrs LeftGaia AuctionsJohn Lewis, American Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring and Earring SetCA$180(2 bids)