Sold2021Damenring in Gelbgold mit Diamanten / A ladies 18k goldDamenring in Gelbgold mit Diamanten / A ladies 18k gold ring with diamonds Material: GG/WG 750/000 18 Kt, mit 8 Diamanten zus. ca. 0,9 ct, RG: 55, Gewicht: 8,35 g, Zustand: getragenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18 mm), 1 Saphir in Drachenform, 8 Brillanten ca. 0,44 ct w-si, 1 kl. Diamant, 56 Rubin-Carres, H = 72 mm, total 23,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, AnhängerCollier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, Anhänger mit 3 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct tw/w-vsi/si, H = 42,5 mm; Collier, L = 42,2 cm, D = 1,8 mm, total 18 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Damenring mit Diamanten / A lady's ring with diamondsDamenring mit Diamanten / A lady's ring with diamonds Material: Gelbgold Au 750/000 18 Kt, 2 Diamanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct, Maße: RG 53/54, Gewicht: 9,1 g, Zustand: gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-BroscheFrankreich, um 1950. Floralmotiv mit neun Diamant-Navetten von zus. ca. 7.70 ct (ca. 0.70–1.10 ct) und 17 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 2.80 ct. J/K-vvs/vs. 5x4,5 cm, 16,4 g. Broschierung mitSee Sold Price
Sold2015Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 4154, No. 554 004. Handaufzug, Cal. 4P, Werk Nr. 793197. Rechteckgehäuse, Lunette mit 18 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.18 ct, ZifferblatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. Schulterring mit zwei Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 2.30/2.40 ct J/K-vs/si. Ringschultern mit 28 kleinen Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 46 mit Ringfeder. 12,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Diamond, platinum and 18k yellow gold ringDiamond, platinum and 18k yellow gold ring Featuring (1) round brilliant-cut diamond, weighing 5.11 cts., flanked by (6) baguette-cut diamonds, weighing a total of approximately 0.60 ct., set in a plaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Klassischer Bandring mit BrillantsolitärGelbgold, gest. 750. Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 2,00 ct. (H/vs-si). Gew. ca. 8,78 g. Ring set with brilliant solitaire approx. 2,00 ct. (H/vs-si), in 18 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2022Klassischer Rubin-BrillantanhängerWeißgold, gest. 18 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem taubenblutroten Rubin von ca. 4,61 ct., entouriert von Brillanten von zus. ca. 1,78 ct. (H/vs-si), an feiner Milanesekette. Ges.-Gew. ca. 6See Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold Diamond Earrings18K White Gold Diamond Earrings Weighing 38.3 grams Set with 424 Diamonds weighing app. 25.00 Ct. D-F Color, VVS-VS Clarity 1.25 x 1.0 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragd-Diamant-Ohrhänger750 Weissgold. Zweiteilig mit aushängbarem Unterteil. Ausgefasst mit zwei facettierten Smaragd-Tropfen von zus. ca. 5 ct, zwei Brillanten ca. 0.90 ct, sieben Brillanten ca. 1 ct, 22 Diamant-NavetteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Extravaganter Diamant-MemoryringWeißgold, gest. 18 ct.; Umlaufend besetzt mit Diamantbaguetten und Brillanten von zus. ca. 5,00 ct.; Gew. ca. 7,92 g. Ring set with diamonds approx. 5,00 ct, in 18 k white gold.See Sold Price
2018Saphir-Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 blauer Saphir inSaphir-Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 blauer Saphir in Kissenform 5.21 ct, unbehandelt. Entourage und Ringschultern mit kl. Brillanten ca. 0.50 ct. Gr. 54, 4,7 g. CGL Gemstone Report, 2004.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GIA 7.06 ctw Oval Diamond Eternity Band in 18K18K white gold band featuring graduated oval cut diamonds, weighing 7.06 ctw, seven diamonds accompanied by GIA diamond reports: 1) GIA report #2225385943 for oval cut diamond weighing 0.77 ct, F coloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond and 18K Line BraceletApprox. 11.0 Carat TW Invisible Set Princess Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Line Bracelet. Diamonds G-H color, VS1-VS2 clarity. Stamped 18K to clasp. Measures 7" L, 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 23.7 dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alexandre Reza French 18K Yellow Gold Emerald and Diamond RingAlexandre Reza French 18K Yellow Gold Emerald and Diamond Ring Weighing 10.0 grams Set with a 3.04 Ct. Colombian Gem Quality Emerald Along with 1.82 Ct. of Diamonds D-F Color, VVS-VS Clarity Ring SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA 7.02 ct. Sapphire & Diamond Ring 18kBrand New:-Blue oval shape Sri Lanka sapphire 6.23 carats; GIA Report number: 5221119830; Measurements: 12.21 x 8.08 x 7.15 mm; 2 Trapezoid cut diamonds of 0.79 carats; Clarity: VSI Color: G; Set in 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Molinari 18K Brooch Set Item # 7486 Category Pins & Clips Molinari 18K Brooch Set Set of 6 WeighingMolinari 18K Brooch Set Item # 7486 Category Pins & Clips Molinari 18K Brooch Set Set of 6 Weighing 88.0 grams Set with 90 Diamonds weighing app. 1.70 Ct. E-G Color, VVS-VS Clarity Each brooch is app.See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS COMFORT TIFFANY ENAMELED GOLD PENDANT BROOCHConvex disk chased with confronted scrolls and geometric motifs enameled in shades of green with blue accents, centrally set with a circular faceted peridot, approx. 9.2 mm. 18k. ca. 1910. 1 1/16". SiSee Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATAGARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA SOBRE ORO AMARILLO DE 18K 14 Esmeraldas ~23.0 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar glamouröse Rubin-BrillantohrringeWeißgold, gest. 750. Zentral besetzt mit zwei taubenblutroten Rubinen von zus. ca. 23 ct. im Ovalschliff, entouriert von Brillanten von zus. ca. 2,30 ct. (H/vs-si). Ges.-Gew. ca. 14,45 g. PSee Sold Price
Sold2015Alexandrite & Diamond Ring (GIA CERT.) AV: $59,41018K white gold ring with 1.69 ct of diamonds CLARITY VS-2 to SI-1 COLOR F-H and 7.87 ct natural alexandrite center stone (GIA CERTIFIED) K39D995See Sold Price
488 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsCartier Etincelle de Cartier Diamond Ring in 18 Karat White Gold EF VVS 0.28 CT$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftMaterial CultureMansion Size Blue Ferahan Rug, Persia, Ca. 1900, 11'1'' x 18'3''$1,000(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.Portrait Of Native American, Navajo Oil On Board Painting Signed By Ken Freeman$600