Sold2023Black and White 14K Gold Pearls NecklaceTitre : Black and White 14K Gold Pearls Necklace Description (FR) : Collier de perles bicolores blanches et noires avec fermoir en or 14 carats et maillons en or 14 carats entre chaque perle DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black and White 14K Gold Pearls NecklaceTitre : Black and White 14K Gold Pearls Necklace Description (FR) : Collier de perles bicolores blanches et noires avec fermoir en or 14 carats et maillons en or 14 carats entre chaque perle DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sherman Crystal Rhinestones and fantasy Pearl NecklaceArtist : Sherman Titre : Vintage Sherman Crystal Rhinestones and fantasy Pearl Necklace Description (FR) : Collier Sherman en pierre du rhins Cristal et perles de fantaisie , signee au dos Sherman DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold ClaspTitre : Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold Clasp Description (FR) : Collier de perles deux couleur, noir et blanche, attache en or 14KT, marque sur l'attache : 14K Description (ENG) : Two ColouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold ClaspTitre : Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold Clasp Description (FR) : Collier de perles deux couleur, noir et blanche, attache en or 14KT, marque sur l'attache : 14K Description (ENG) : Two ColouSee Sold Price
Sold2022OR 14K, SAPHIRS & PERLES / 14K GOLD, SAPPHIRES & PEARLSDescription Français: OR 14K, SAPHIRS & PERLES Bracelet de 5 rangs de perles fines de moule et 4 segments d'or jaune 14K serti de 36 saphirs naturels avec fermoir boîte et huit de sécuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cultured pearls necklaceCultured pearls necklace Description: Perles de culture Akoya de 8.00 à 9.00 mm de diametre, fermoir en or 14K. Evaluation certificate from Centre de gemmologie du Québec, valeur de remplacement deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold ClaspTitre : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Description (FR) : collier de perles tricolores avec fermoir en or 14K Description (ENG) : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Dimention (POSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold ClaspTitre : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Description (FR) : collier de perles tricolores avec fermoir en or 14K Description (ENG) : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Dimention (POSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 3 Row Pearls Necklace set with a sculpted Cameo PendantTitre : Vintage 3 Row Pearls Necklace set with a sculpted Cameo Pendant Description (FR) : Collier de perles a 3 rang sertie d'un pendatif Cameo Sculptee Description (ENG) : 3 row pearl necklace set wSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHAUMET - ANNÉE 1988CHAUMET - ANNÉE 1988 IMPORTANT COLLIER PERLES ET PIERRES PRÉCIEUSES Au centre un grand motif à décor de feuilles et fruits pavés de rubis, saphirs et émeraudes, retenu paSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver NecklaceTitre : Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en Argent Sterling antique, sertie de marcassites et d'une perle, marque sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver NecklaceTitre : Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en Argent Sterling antique, sertie de marcassites et d'une perle, marque sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
SoldPERLES AKOYA, OR 14KDescription française: PERLES AKOYA, OR 14K / AKOYA PEARLS, 14K GOLD Collier et boucle d'oreilles composé de perles Akoya, 6.0-6.3 mm, fermoir en or jaune 14K. Longueur: 93 cm - 36.5" EnglisSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT Gold Necklace with PearlsTitre : 14KT Gold Necklace with Pearls Description (FR) : Collier en or 14KT Sertie de 25 perles, poincons : 14KT Description (ENG) : 14KT Gold Necklace set with 25 Pearls, Hallamark : 14KT DimentionSee Sold Price
Sold2018AKOYA PEARL, SAPPHIRE & YELLOW GOLD NECKLACEA double strand of 74 Japanese saltwater cultured pearls, 9.0 mm, joined by a seed pearl round faceted sapphire and yellow gold clasp. 14k. 15". 5.5 dwt. (supported weight).See Sold Price
Sold202118 kt gold necklace with Tahitian pearls, CGQ Eva: $850Collier en or 18 kt comprenant 5 perles de Tahiti de 8 à 8.5 mm, Certificat d'évaluation de Centre de Gemmologie du Québec Évalue à 850 $ 18 kt gold necklace including 5 Tahitian pearlSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES / 18K GOLD, PLATINUM & PEARLSDescription Française: OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES Collier composé de 3 rangs de perles de culture séparés en 3 segments par deux fleurs en platine ornées de diamants et d'une peSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Bird Necklace set with Marcasites and PearlTitle : Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Bird Necklace set with Marcasites and Pearl Description (FR) : Collier art deco en argent sterling representant un oiseau, sertie de marcassites et d'une perleSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTSstylisé d'un noeud, la partie centrale ornée de perles de culture, diamants et se terminant par des saphirs taille rectangulaire Poids 42,50 g environ, dimensions 8,2 x 36 cm A GOLD, CULTURESee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉCARTIER composé de huit rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 3,0 mm, la partie centrale avec deux C opposés en diamants, signé et numéroté 416668, poinçSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTScomposé de trois rangs de perles disposées en gradation de diam. 4,0 à 8,0 mm environ, le fermoir stylisé d'une fleur en diamants, il est amovible et peut être porté commSee Sold Price
Sold2021CULTURED PEARL NECKLACE WITH SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND CLASPCULTURED PEARL NECKLACE WITH SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND CLASP The single strand of 6.0mm - 9.5mm cultured pearls on a clasp set with a central brilliant-cut diamond, within a surround of rose-cut diamond duSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER RAS DE COU EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ETÉMERAUDES composé de quatre rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 8,0 mm, le fermoir stylisée d'une branche ornée de petites émeraudes rondes, poinçon 7See Sold Price
BonhamsChristian DIOR. Collier chaine en métal doré retenant trois rangs de perles d'imitation.€280(18 bids)
Jun 07DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersBaroque South Sea Cultured Pearl, Sapphire Bead, White Gold and Diamond Necklace$750
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesVan Cleef & Arpels, Rose de Noël, collier de perles de culture, fermoir fleur en or 750, corail etCHF 4,000
1 day LeftArt Research ParisJEAN PERZEL (1892-1986) Paire de plafonniers circulaires, modèle 2058 B dit « Collier de la reine€400
1 day LeftArt Research ParisJEAN PERZEL (1892-1986) Plafonnier carré, modèle 2060B dit « Collier de la reine », structure en€400
1 day LeftBonhamsCLAUDE LALANNE (1925-2019) Collier Groseilles, 1990 Collier en bronze doréSigné, num&...€8,000
Jun 07DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersMikimoto Multicolored Black Tahitian Cultured Pearl Necklace with White Gold Ball Clasp$500
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersDouble Strand Multicolored South Sea Cultured Pearl Necklace with White Gold Magnetic Clasp$2,000
1 day LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers11mm to 14mm Tahitian Cultured Pearl Necklace with 14K White Gold Clasp$1