SoldCristina Merchán Vase boule, à petit col droit, 1980Cristina Merchán Vase boule, à petit col droit, 1980 Grés tourné et émaillé céladon. 8.8 cm, 7.5 cm Marque et date en creux CM 80. Footnotes: Cristina Merchán VSee Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Vase, 1982Cristina Merchán Vase, 1982 Grés tourné et émaillé vert-gris mat, crequelé. 20 cm, 19 cm Marque et date en creux CM 82. Footnotes: Cristina Merchán Vase, 1982 GlazedSee Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Vase en forme de bulbe, à col haut, 1978Cristina Merchán Vase en forme de bulbe, à col haut, 1978 Grés tourné et émaillé celadon blueté. 10.5 cm, 11.6 cm Marque et date en creux CM 78. Footnotes: CristinaSee Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Vase ovoïde, 1982Cristina Merchán Vase ovoïde, 1982 Grés tourné et émaillé gris-bleu, moucheté. 11.5 cm, 10 cm Marque et date en creux CM 82. Footnotes: Cristina Merchán Vase, 1See Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Vase sphéroïdal, 1982Cristina Merchán Vase sphéroïdal, 1982 Grés tourné et émaillé bleu-vert, moucheté. 9 cm, 13 cm Marque et date en creux CM 82. Footnotes: Cristina Merchán VSee Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Vase sphérique avec couvercle, 1970Cristina Merchán Vase sphérique avec couvercle, 1970 Grés tourné et émaillé vert moucheté brillant. 11.5 cm, 14 cm Marque en creux CM. Footnotes: Cristina MercháSee Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Vase-bouteille ovoïde, 1976Cristina Merchán Vase-bouteille ovoïde, 1976 Grés blanc, tourné et émaillé marron mat, moucheté. 11.3 cm, 7 cm Marque et date en creux CM 76. Footnotes: Cristina MerSee Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Petit cube, 1969Cristina Merchán Petit cube, 1969 Grés modelé et émaillé blanc. 6.6 x 6.3 x 6.3 cm Marque et date CM 69. Footnotes: Cristina Merchán Petit cube, 1969 Glazed stoneware. 6.See Sold Price
Sold2022Enzo Mari, 'Bambu' - '3084B' vase, 1969Enzo Mari, 'Bambu' - '3084B' vase, 1969, H. 37 cm, Ø 12 cm. Made by Danese, Milan. PVC, green-brown. Marked: manufacturer's mark., Cat. Danese Milano 1976, no. 42.See Sold Price
Sold2020LABINO BLOWN ART GLASS VASE 1969, H 4.5" DIA 7"LABINO BLOWN ART GLASS VASE 1969, H 4.5" DIA 7" Pedestal base. Signed. Deep red.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis DAGE (1885 - 1961) Vase boule en céramique àLouis DAGE (1885 - 1961) Vase boule en céramique à décors de végétaux bleu Signé à la base 14 x 13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Three 'Tortiglione' - '3083C01' vases, 1969Enzo Mari, H. 36,5 cm, D. 25 cm. Made by Danese, Milan. PVC, green brown. Marked: Maker's bagde.See Sold Price
Sold2020Rex Clawson. Flowers In A Vase.Rex Clawson. (1929-2007).Flowers In A Vase.1969. Signed and dated.Oil and varnish on masonite.Excellent condition.Image is 12” w x 29” h.Frame is 13” w x 25” h.Provenance: MiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Miguel Berrocal Cristina Puzzle SculptureMiguel Ortiz Berrocal (Spanish, 1933-2006) "Cristina," 1969-70, number 1831 from the edition of 9500 in nickel plated metal with enameled detailing, stamped number and signature mark to side, in origiSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleVASE boule à col resserré et décor incisé d'une frise de leiwen archaïsants Porcelaine et couverte turquoise, socle de bois mouluré Etiquette " A la jonque chinoise - 2,See Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Petit cube, 1984Cristina Merchán Petit cube, 1984 Grés émaillé. 9.6 x 8 x 8 cm Marque et date en creux CM 84. Footnotes: Cristina Merchán Petit cube, 1984 Glazed stoneware. 9.6 x 8 x 8 cm IncSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque KANGXI (1662-1722)VASE boule à décor d'un dragon pentadactyle volant au-dessus des flots écumants Porcelaine et bleu sous couverte H. 13 cm Col coupé, fêle, éclatsSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Début XXe siècleVASE boule à col resserré Porcelaine et couverte verte, socle de bois H. 23 cmSee Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Coupe, 1985Cristina Merchán Coupe, 1985 Grés émaillé. 10 cm, 30 cm Marque et date en creux CM 85. Footnotes: Cristina Merchán Coupe, 1985 Glazed stoneware. 10 cm high, 30 cm diameter IncSee Sold Price
SoldCristina Merchán Bouteille sphérique, à col haut, 1982Cristina Merchán Bouteille sphérique, à col haut, 1982 Grés tourné et émaillé ocre verdâtre mat, décor sillons du tour. 14.5 cm, 12 cm Marque et date en crSee Sold Price
Sold2017Amlash vaseVase boule à anse. Terre cuite noire. Amlash, âge du bronze, vers 800 avant JC Hauteur: 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Deuxième moitié du XXe siècleVASE boule à col resserré Porcelaine craquelée à glaçure verte H. 9,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jean Claude NOVARO (1943-2015)VASE boule à fond plat et col ourlé Verre soufflé incolore à décor intercalaire mauve et de paillons d'or Signé à la pointe de daté (19)91 au-dessous H. 10,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024George Chemeche (1934 - 2021)George Chemeche (1934 - 2021), flower vase, 1969, oil on canvas, 60X82 cm, signed and dated.See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Royal Copenhagen, large porcelain vase in a classic design with crackle glaze.$200
7 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsVINTAGE MID CENTURY MODERNIST SMOKE GRAY ART GLASS SCULPTURAL 3 POINT FLAME VASE$1,300
4 days LeftJasper52John Andersson (1899-1969) for Höganäs, Sweden. Unique ceramic vase with glaze in$170
4 days LeftQuittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHMari, Enzo, Three 'Bambù' - '3084A,B,C' vases, 1969€900
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryEXQUISTE CHINESE ENAMELED LARGE FAMILLE ROSE COURT SCENE VASE KANGXI MARK$400(1 bid)