Sold2022LEROY NEIMAN SIGNED LE #733 "PIERROT" 10" CERAMIC PLATE (JSA COA)LEROY NEIMAN SIGNED LE #733 "PIERROT" 10" CERAMIC PLATE (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Scarpelli Filiberto - "La questione balcanica", anni ’10Scarpelli Filiberto - "La questione balcanica", anni ’10 ITA matita e china su cartoncino, 25 x 26 cm Lievi pieghe orizzontali. Firmato._________________________________________________See Sold Price
Sold2021PRODUZIONE ITALIANAPRODUZIONE ITALIANACoppia di comodini pensili legno laccato e vetro serigrafato, dettagli in ottone. Anni '50cm 10,5x46x30See Sold Price
Sold2021Loris Naska; Sonneman Style Standing LampsLoris Naska table lamp Tecno Italy, 1960 ,chrome-plated steel, plastic, signed with paper distributor's label: [Original Naska Loris Garanzia 10 Anni Fabbricata Secondo Le Norme Marchio di Qualita QuaSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 Canada $10 100th Anni. Royal Canadian 2 oz Silver2020 Canada Silver $10 2 oz 100th Anniversary Royal Canadian Mounted Police In CapsuleWinner shall receive the exact coin shown here. (EM)See Sold Price
Sold2021MAX INGRAND Lampada a sospensione 2259 produzioneMAX Lampada a sospensione 2259 produzione Fontana Arte. Ottone e cristallo scolpito e sabbiato.. Cm 15,00 x 75,00 x 10,00. anni Sessanta. Bibliografia: Quaderni di Fontana Arte n. 6See Sold Price
Sold2017GINO SARFATTI Coppia di lampade orientabili da muro inSARFATTI GINO (1912 - 1985) Coppia di lampade orientabili da muro in metallo laccato e ottone per Arteluce anni 50. . -. Cm 10,00 x 18,00 x 13,00. Pubblicazioni; Opere scelte 1938-1973. Selected worksSee Sold Price
Sold2017GINO SARFATTI Coppia di lampade orientabili da muro inSARFATTI GINO (1912 - 1985) Coppia di lampade orientabili da muro in metallo laccato e ottone per Arteluce anni 50. . -. Cm 10,00 x 18,00 x 13,00. Pubblicazioni; Opere scelte 1938-1973. Selected worksSee Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Coppia di appliques in ottone,MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Coppia di appliques in ottone, anni 50. -. Cm 10,00 x 18,00 x 12,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023PIERO FORNASETTI Otto piattini serie Animali.PIERO Otto piattini serie Animali. Porcellana dipinta.. Cm 10,00 x 10,00. anni Sessanta, marchio al retro.See Sold Price
Sold2021CARLO MOLLINO 1905-1973 Polaroid-PolaroidPolaroid Anni ‘60 Polaroid. 10,4 x 8,3 cm - Polaroid 1960s Polaroid. 4.09 x 3.27 in. Mostre/Exhibits 2015, Polaroid, Studio Giangaleazzo Visconti, Milano. 2018, Filorosso, Paolo Tonino Arte ContSee Sold Price
Sold2023TITO AGNOLI 1931-2012 Due lampade da parete '251' per O-Luce - TITO AGNOLI 1931-2012 Two '251'Due lampade da parete '251' per O-Luce anni '60 Ottone, gomma. 10,00 x 11,00 x 22,00 cm - TITO AGNOLI 1931-2012 Two '251' wall lamps for O-luce 1960s Brass, rubber. 3.94 x 4.33 x 8.66 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Coppia di maniglie anniMANIFATTURA ITALIANA Coppia di maniglie anni Quaranta. Ottone.. Cm 10,00 x 24,00 x 5,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bronze by Raul Conti, The Healer with OwlBronze by Raul Conti, The Healer with Owl 21.25" tall x 10" wide Raul Conti (Source: raulcontiartist.com) PLACE OF ORIGIN: Morteros, Córdoba (Argentina) 1930 INFLUENCES: Pre-Columbian Cultures, AlfreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moncler down jacket 5 Year-old anni 112cmMoncler down jacket 5 anni 112cm 90% down 10% featherSee Sold Price
Sold2017STILNOVO Coppia di lampade da parete in ottone eSTILNOVO Coppia di lampade da parete in ottone e metallo laccato, anni 50. Marchio inciso. -. Cm 10,00 x 55,00 x 70,00.See Sold Price
Sold2017STILNOVO Coppia di lampade da parete in ottone eSTILNOVO Coppia di lampade da parete in ottone e metallo laccato, anni 50. Marchio inciso. -. Cm 10,00 x 55,00 x 70,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022CASIGLIANI SETTE POSACENERE IMPILABILI - SEVEN STACKING ASHTRAYSCASIGLIANI Sette posacenere impilabili anni '80 Marmo. 2 x 10,5 x 10,5 cm - Seven stacking ashtrays 1980s Marble. 0.79 x 4.13 x 4.13 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Coppia di maniglie anniMANIFATTURA ITALIANA Coppia di maniglie anni Cinquanta. Ceramica smaltata.. Cm 10,00 x 21,00 x 6,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRUNO GAMBONE Centrotavola - CenterpieceBRUNO GAMBONE Centrotavola anni '70 Ceramica smaltata. Firmato. 10,5 x 19,5 x 19,5 cm - Centerpiece 1970s Enameled ceramic. Signed. 4.13 x 7.68 x 7.68 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019PIETRO CONSAGRAMazara del Vallo 1920 - MILANO 2005 Senza titolo, anni '90 Bronzo, cm 19 x 10,8 x 3,5 Firmata in basso a destra Esemplare 2/15See Sold Price
Sold2021CARLO & MIRELLA SBISA' Ciotola.CARLO & MIRELLA Ciotola. Ceramica a lustro opalescente.. Cm 37,50 x 10,50 x 28,50. anni Cinquanta, firma alla base.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lotto composto da n. 2MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lotto composto da n. 2 portacandele. Ottone e vetro. Cm 10,00 x 15,00. Anni'60,See Sold Price
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot of books 10 pieces, among it "Enzo Ferrari - 50 Anni di Automobilismo" by Piero€50
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot of books with 10 pieces, among it "Forty Years of Ferrari V12-Engines" by Gasich,€100
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONbig mixed lot from a collection liquidation, among it press kit Lotis Elise, 2x press kit Heuliez€50
22 hrs LeftNazmiyal AuctionsAntique Chinese Art Deco Rug 12 ft 7 in x 10 ft 2 in (3.83 m x 3.09 m)$1,000(3 bids)
22 hrs LeftNazmiyal AuctionsAntique Persian Mohtashem Kashan Rug 8 ft 6 in x 4 ft 10 in (2.59 m x 1.47 m)$900(3 bids)
22 hrs LeftNazmiyal AuctionsAntique Chinese Art Deco Rug 11 ft 9 in x 8 ft 10 in (3.58 m x 2.69 m)$300(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftNazmiyal AuctionsLarge Antique Persian Silk Tabriz Haji Jalili Carpet 16 ft x 10 ft 10 in (4.88 m x 3.3 m)$30,000
20 hrs LeftTremont AuctionsHieroglyph limestone panel. Egypt. Ptolemaic or Saite period, 3rd century B.C. or earlier. 10 H x 20$1,300(3 bids)
20 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.1822 LANCASTER SAMPLER BY ANN ROGERS, 10 YRS OLD 16" X 20 1/2"$250(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftNazmiyal AuctionsVintage Scandinavian Ege Art Line Area Rug 13 ft 3 in x 9 ft 10 in (4.04 m x 3 m)$3,000
22 hrs LeftNazmiyal AuctionsAntique Art Nouveau Irish Donegal Rug 17 ft x 10 ft 2 in (5.18 m x 3.1 m)$15,000
22 hrs LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncAntique ring, 18k white gold, diamond & sapphire approx. 1.0 cwt.$225(5 bids)
22 hrs LeftNazmiyal AuctionsRare Ivory Background Antique Caucasian Kuba Rug 5 ft x 3 ft 10 in (1.52 m x 1.17 m)$1,250(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftNazmiyal AuctionsAntique Persian Kashan Mohtasham Rug 10 ft x 7 ft (3.05 m x 2.13 m)$3,000