Sold2023Schuco, Lufthansa Radiant 5600 + Varianto Shell TanklasterSchuco, Lufthansa Radiant 5600 + Varianto Shell Tanklaster, W.-Germany, Blech, Unterseite teilw. oxidiert, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco - Lufthansa Bordspielzeug Airport (im Ork)70er Jahre, Boeing 727 (Massstab ca. 1:600) im Werbekarton, mit Flughafen Frankfurt-Spielplan und Erklaerungsblatt "LH 034", neuwertig im OrkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, Radiant "Lufthansa"Schuco, Radiant "Lufthansa", tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco Radiant 5600 LufthansaSchuco Radiant 5600 Lufthansa , the very much sought after Vickers Viscount plane type, with complex sequencing of props and taxiing, c8. 5 , remote wire steering . Engines rev up one by one, plane stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Radiant 5600 LufthansaSchuco, Radiant 5600 Lufthansa, tin, box, replica, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Flugzeug Radiant "Lufthansa"Schuco, Flugzeug Radiant "Lufthansa", W.-Germany, 42 cm, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, 1 Tragflaeche mit Knick, Z 3+See Sold Price
Sold20185 Toy Airplanes, c. 19605 Toy Airplanes, c. 1960 1) Wiking Ju 52 in original box. - 2) Gama 15 helicopter, tin, spring-driven. - 3) 2 x Schuco F13, one in Lufthansa box. - And: 4) Schuco Piccolo Ju 52, in box. 5 Spielzeug-See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, Elektro Radiant 5600 LufthansaSchuco, Elektro Radiant 5600 Lufthansa, W.-Germany, tin, box C 3, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Elektro Radiant 5600 Lufthansa AirlinerWest German. 1960s. Lithographed tinplate. Elektro was a popular line used by Schuco. The planes were patterned after the Vickers Viscount turboprop plane. This one advertised Lufthansa. Includes remoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Elektro Radiant 5600 "Lufthansa"Schuco, Elektro Radiant 5600 "Lufthansa", Germany, original box, reproduction 2005, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO GERMAN 1032 MICRO JET LUFTHANSA 737 WIND UPMade in Western Germany by Schuco. 1950's diecast windup 1032 Mico Jet Lufthansa Boeing 737 plane with steering & start/stop lever. Comes with original box. 8" long & 6.5" wingspan.See Sold Price
Sold2024SCHUCO ELECTRO RADIANT 5600 AIRPLANE/BOXSchuco lithograph tin airplane. West Germany 1960. Marked Lufthansa. Includes remote cable, original instructions and 2 pilots in the cockpit. Start and Stop and function buttons on top. Wingspan 19inSee Sold Price
Sold20214 SCHUCO 1029 MICRO JETSAir France, Pan Am, Lufthansa, Swiss Air, Boeing 737, all are windup working, all are orig 1970s issue, the Swiss Air Jet is incom, missing wheel rear set, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 3 Flugzeuge (Jet 1002, Boeing Pan American +Schuco, 3 Planes (Jet 1002, Boeing Pan American + Lufthansa), Germany + W.-Germany, box C 1-2, C 1-2-See Sold Price
Sold2017SCHUCO LOT1955 & 1956 pamphlets, 2 #1022 Mouse, windup working, 1029 Lufthansa Boeing 737, windup working, C6-9.See Sold Price
Sold20233 SCHUCO BOEING 747 JETS385301 Lufthansa Cargo Jet w/5 plastic cargo pieces loaded through the nose of the plane, no motor version, 385307 Lufthansa Jet, windup working, 1078 Dynamo Jet Pan Am, w/generator & cord, all are plSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco - Konvolut 11 Flugzeuge (im Ork)70er Jahre, nicht einheitliche Massstaebe ca. 1:600, 3x Lufthansa, 3x KLM, 4x Swissair und 1x Pan American, alle neuwertig im OrkSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco - Konvolut 9+1 Flugzeuge (im Ork)70er Jahre, nicht einheitliche Massstaebe ca. 1:600, 2x Lufthansa, 3x KLM, 2x Swissair, 1x Pan Am und 1x Air France, alle neuwertig im Ork, dazu Swissair DC 10 ohne OrkSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco - Konvolut 8 Flugzeuge (im Ork)70er Jahre, nicht einheitliche Massstaebe ca. 1:600, 3x Lufthansa, 3x KLM und 2x Swissair, alle neuwertig im OrkSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco - Konvolut 3 Flugzeuge (im Ork)70er Jahre, nicht einheitliche Massstaebe ca. 1:600, Concorde, Airbus A 300 B (beide Air France) und Iljushin Il-62 (Czecholslovak Airlines), alle neuwertig im OrkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Concorde VArtist: Ellsworth Kelly Title: Concorde V Year: 1981-82 Dimensions: 26 1/2in. by 24 1/4in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 18 Publisher: Gemini G.E.L.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.JUAN BAYON SALADO AKA JEAN SALABET (Spanish/French 1913-1995) A PAINTING, "Place de la Concorde,"$400
6 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Collectible Concorde Airline Cross Pen Set in Box$20(3 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH9 pieces, bears, different manufacturers, STEIFF, HERMANN, SCHUCO, and others, 10-50 cm, postwar€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, 2 pieces, SCHUCO birds, 1x clock mechanism is faulty, 1x clock mechanism is intact,€10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, bear with cap, 13.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, a bit mohair loss at the back of€60(1 bid)
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO small monkey, 8.5 cm, 1 cardboard egg, 15 cm, small dogs album, case, 3 model cars, 1 SCHUCO€20
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO Yes/No, Panda, 48 cm, mohair is partially a bit worn, hole in one ear German Description€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO somersault figure, 12.5 cm, good condition, clock mechanism is intact German Description€60(1 bid)
Jun 18Matsart Auctioneers and Appraisers LTD.Francois Gall 1912-1987 (French) Pont de la Concorde oil on canvas$3,400
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO Yes/No bear, 32 cm, yellow mohair, small places with mohair loss, nice expression, felt paws€70(2 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO mixed lot of  2 Yes/No teddies, panda and bear, panda without fabric at tail German€5(1 bid)
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO Noah`s ark, 2 pieces, penguins in original box, 1 strap missing, SCHUCO Maskot, small hare in€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO somersault mouse, 10.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, slightly used, hands are possibly€30