Sold2016Pier Luigi ColliBar cabinet Carved walnut wood scratched on the sides, thuja root. Manufactured by Colli, 1935 ca 98x129x36 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017PIERLUIGI COLLI Una panca, circa 1955.PIERLUIGI COLLI Una panca, circa 1955. Legno impiallacciato in mogano, tinto all"anilina, cuscino originale. Cm 40 (h) x 295 x 40.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pier Luigi ColliTwo bedroom armchairs, model 506 Maple wood, fabric. Manufactured by Colli, 1950 ca. 62x46x40 cm Literature: D. Alaimo, S. Mira, Colli. Interni Altoborghesi, Scaravaglio, 2014, p. 128.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLI PIER LUIGILibreria in legno di palissandro, anta grissinata, dettagli in ottone.Anni '50cm 250x285x46See Sold Price
Sold2015Pier Luigi ColliGrande console a quattro vani con chiusura a ribaltina Struttura in legno lastronata in noce, intarsi in essenze di pregio e in metallo su disegno di Giovanni Gariboldi, terminali in bronzo, particolaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pier Luigi Colli (im Stile von), Floor lamp, 1940sPier Luigi Colli (im Stile von), H. 179 cm, D. 40 cm. Wood, turned and carved, sheet brass, creme-white textile shade.See Sold Price
2016Colli, Rectangular wall mirrorWrought and golden frame. Dimensions: h 230 cm, W 130 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019PIERLUIGI COLLI (ATTRIBUTED) THREE APPLIQUES 1940SPIERLUIGI COLLI THREE APPLIQUES 1940S Hammered metal, copper. Losses 22.05 x 19.68 x 11.81 in. - TAGS: DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pier Luigi ColliScrivania mod. 745 Mogano massiccio, piano in lamellare rivestito in laminato plastico. Prod. Colli, 1955 Autentica dell'archivio Pier Luigi Colli n. 32/2017. cm 80x185x82 Literature: D. Alaimo, S. MiSee Sold Price
Sold2021PIER LUIGI COLLI. Wooden modular sofa. 1950sModular sofa with three elements in wood and fabric. Armchairs measures: Length cm. 53, Height cm. 85, Depth cm. 70 approx. Corner measures: Length cm. 133, Height cm. 85, Depth cm. 82 approx.See Sold Price
Sold2015Colli, Torino - (attribuito) Consolle con grandeColli, Torino - (attribuito) Consolle con grande specchiera, piano in cristallo di forte spessore, specchio ovale decorato con incisione raffigurante figura femminile, struttura in metallo dorato lavoSee Sold Price
Sold2016COLLI PIER LUIGITavolo da gioco in legno di noce con fascia grissinata, finiture e terminali in ottone lucido.Anni '50cm 75x90x90See Sold Price
Sold2019PIER LUIGI COLLI Sideboard.Sideboard. Oak. Cm 241,50 x 97,00 x 53,00. Oak wood structure with brass details, Fabbrica Frama Mobili production, Fratelli Marelli Cantù (Manufacturing company label), 50s.See Sold Price
Sold2022PIER LUIGI COLLI 1895-1968 TAVOLO BASSO ANNI '40 - LOW TABLE 1940SLegno. 49 x 83 x 83 cm - Wood. 19.29 x 32.68 x 32.68 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022PIER LUIGI COLLI Mirror.Mirror. Cut crystal and mirror.. Cm 60,00 x 87,00 x 6,50. 1940s.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pier Luigi ColliA thuya and root wood mirrored console with some parts decorated with etchings. Certificate of authenticity. From the Claudia Colli collection, Production of Colli, Italy, circa 1935 150x300 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021PIERLUIGI COLLITavolo. Marmo stallattite, legno di noce, ottone. Italia anni '50 ca. cm 80x118 A TABLE BY P. COLLISee Sold Price
Sold2016Pier Luigi ColliSeries of six wall lights Zappon-lacquered brass, Seguso blown glass diffusers with acid-corroded surface. Manufactured by Colli, 1955 Single 47x17x23 cm, double 47x32x23 cm Literature: Davide Alaimo,See Sold Price
Sold2019Pier Luigi ColliTavolo scrittoio Legno di acero, legno di mogano, Resinflex, ottone. Realizzato per l'arredamento di casa G. a Cuneo, 1955 ca. Certificato di autenticità Archivio Colli n. 45. cm 75x133x70 LiteratureSee Sold Price
Sold2016COLLI PIER LUIGITavolo in legno di noce verniciato con profili dorati. Puntali in ottone.Anni '50cm 74,5x105See Sold Price
Sold2019Pier Luigi ColliTre lampade da parete Fusione di bronzo, vetri di Jean Perzel. Prod. Colli, 1940 ca. cm 28x34x19See Sold Price
Sold2023PIER LUIGI COLLIWalnut console with three drawers under the top. Prod. Colli from the 1950s cm 76x125x37See Sold Price
Sold2021Colli Torino Gilded etched glass floor length mirrorColli Torino Gilded and etched glass floor length mirror Large Decorator Floor Mirror with Etched Shelf. Large oval Mirror with etched design and thick glass shelf with cut in design. Gilt iron.-- DimSee Sold Price
Sold2018PIER LUIGI COLLI MID-CENTURY GILT IRON CONSOLEItalian mid-century modern gilt iron console, c. 1950s, design attributed to Pier Luigi Colli (Italy, 1895-1968), with mirrored back, scrollwork, floral and foliate gilt iron frame encasing oval shapeSee Sold Price