Sold2017Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA classic Native American sterling cuff bracelet with a stamped design. The stamped pattern covers the entire surface of the gently domed cuff. The design is simple and sleek, this style is perfect foSee Sold Price
Sold2024Danish silversmith. Classic silver bracelet. 1940/50's.Danish silversmith. Classic silver bracelet. 1940/50's. In very good condition. Stamped: 830S. Total length: 20.5 cm. Width: 2.2 cm. Reserve: $60.00 Shipping: Domestic: Shipping rates are determined bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fashion Bracelet: Nature PatternCollection: Fashion Collection / Nature Pattern Silver Bracelet / Size: 8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Flatware Service for TwelveReed & Barton Classic Rose pattern silver flatware service for 12. including cake knife, ladle, large serving fork, serving spoon, three and two pronged forks and salad service spoons. Weight 2863 graSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman t Blue Lapis 14K Gold 7mm Cable ClassicDavid Yurman Cable Classic Sterling Silver Bracelet Blue Lapis with 14K Yellow Gold, 7mmSize: 6” Retail: $ 825 @ DYSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman Garnet 14K Gold 7mm Cable Classic BraceletDavid Yurman Cable Classic Sterling Silver Bracelet Garnet with 14K Yellow Gold, 7mmSize: 6-1/4” Retail: $ 825 @ DYSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Domed Vintage Classic Plain SilverWeight: 37.3 Grams, Size: 5" inner, 1" Gap, 6" Total ||Sterling Silver Domed Vintage Classic Plain Silver Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed KSSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER BRACELET1.5OZ. CLASSIC STERLING SILVER BRACELET GREAT PIECE TO ACCOMMODATE ANY OUTFIT.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Two BraceletsLot of Two Bracelets. Vintage Danecraft leaf pattern sterling silver bracelet - 7 1/2" long, 12kt gold filled bracelet with green glass - 7 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET2.2OZ. CLASSIC STERLING SILVER BRACELET PERFECT WITH ANY OUTFIT.See Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER BRACELET1.0OZ. CLASSIC STERLING SILVER BRACELET PERFECT FOR ANY EVENT!See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain Sterling Silver BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 8" long x 10.4mm wide Marked: : JH 925, Indonesia Weight: 71.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain Silver Diamond BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.12ctw Measurements : Bracelet is 7.25" long and 6mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 25.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain Silver Sapphire BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Sapphires Measurements : Bracelet is 7" long and 5mm wide Marked: :JH 925 Weight: 16.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Classic Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w/ 20Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w/ 20 sterling Charms. This unique charm bracelet is packed down with interesting sterling charms please see all our pictures .Measures 7" and weighs 84 grSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Classic Bracelet Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 40.1 Grams, Size" 5.5" inner, 1" gap, 6.5" Total|Sterling Silver Classic Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry UnsignedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Tribal Pattern Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletGorgeous handmade Native American piece with an artist signature CW etched inside. Sterling silver cuff bracelet measuring 5.25"L around the inside with a 1" gap. Country of Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Pattern Silver Tone Link BraceletSeven ornately patterned hexagonal links with spring ring clasp to close. Dimensions: 7.25"L x 0.75"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 : Classic Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets -Lot of 3 : Classic Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets - Sisters, Amethyst + Sparkle. The lot features classic form and love for family. The " Forever Sisters, Forever Friends" sterling silver cuff has a 2See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeaded by Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 Service 56 pcs Dinner$10
6 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseLeander Tahe Navajo Plain Silver Rug Pattern Cuff Bracelet$80(2 bids)
5 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Mother-of-pearl bracelet silver with crystal diamonds classic star pearl white mother-of-pearl$10
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11B$345
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John hardy Classic Chain Men's Sterling Silver Beads Lapis Lazuli Bracelet 191B$460
Jun 09Thriftiques of IowaVery nice vintage Native American Indian turquoise and silver bracelet$46(4 bids)
Jun 05Mynt AuctionsShell and Thread by Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 66 pc Dinner$10