Sold2022SARCAR GENÈVE MONTRE BRACELET, EN ARGENT - Vers 1980boîtier en argent, diamètre 33mm, verre plexy, cadran noir avec chiffres romains en blanc, mouvement à remontage manuel, bracelet en argent signé. Poids 68g. Vers 1980 A SILVER LADSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN KASEM VINTAGE CLAIRE DEVE BRACELETS AND EARRINGSA pair of vintage faux pearl and crystal gold-toned cuff bracelets and two pairs of matching earrings, one with suspending twisted faux pearls. All signed "Claire Deve Paris." Earrings, 6 inches PROVESee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1920RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1920 PARURE ARGENT "BARBARE" Elle se compose d'un COLLIER et d'un BRACELET en argent à décor de spirales. Les deux pièces se raccordent pour forSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)Description Français: SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016) Bracelet en argent formé de 8 segments rectangulaires de 30 x 20 mm incrustrés de gemme de laque rouge foncé. Incription "The EndSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff BraceletArtist:Antonio Pineda Mexico, Taxco Title:Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff Bracelet (C.1950) Description (FR):Bracelet en argent .970, a maillons pentagonaux sertie de pierres de lune en cabochonSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)Description Français: SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016) Bracelet en argent à mailles marine. Poids brut: 129.9 g Longueur: 21.5 cm - 8.5" Signé: "Schluep", " Sterling" English Description:See Sold Price
Sold2022Hans Gehrig Sterling silver Modernist CufflinksArtist : Hans Gehrig (1929-1989) Title : Hans Gehrig Sterling silver Modernist Cufflinks Description (FR) : Pair de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee Hans Sterling Description (ENG) : PaiSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANELCHANEL BRACELET manchette en métal doré, perles d'imitations blanches et émail. Signé. 4 x 11 cm. Dans sa boîte d'origine. Parfait état.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Bracelet 900 Silver GiltTitle : Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Bracelet 900 Silver Gilt Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent .900 plaque or sertie de 297 Grenats, inscription sur le fermoir, FV 900 CzechoslSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Silver Lady Head Cuff BraceletArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Sterling Silver Lady Head Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent Sterling, sertie d'un quartz sculpte en forme de visage feminin, signee Los BallSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy, American Sterling Silver Eagle BraceletArtist : John Hardy, American Title : John Hardy, American Sterling Silver Eagle Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, representant un aigle, sertie de deux pierre dans les yeux, siSee Sold Price
Sold2021BUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet hommeBUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet homme en métal doré munie de deux compteurs et phases de lune Mouvement à quartz Et d'une paire de boutons de manchette en argent anglais P: 45,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georg Jensen, Ove Wendt Design, Danish Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Georg Jensen, Ove Wendt Design, Danish Title : Georg Jensen, Ove Wendt Design, Danish Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Large Cuff BraceletArtist : David Yurman Titre : Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Large Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Gros bracelet en argent sterling et or 18K, signee DY 925 750 Description (ENG) : Large cuff braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANELCHANEL BRACELET MANCHETTE en métal doré ajouré. Signé. Excellent état. Diam .: 6 cm - Larg.: 1,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese export Enameled guilted turquoise silver braceletArtist : China Title : Chinese export Enameled guilted turquoise silver bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent vermeille et emaille, sertie de trois turquoise, Inscrit Silver Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2022Anna Greta Eker, Norwegian Modernist Sterling silver bangleArtist : Anna Greta Eker, Norway Title : Anna Greta Eker, Norwegian modernist Sterling silver bangle Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur AGE Sterling 925S Norway DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENT par Stefano Pilati BraceletYVES SAINT LAURENT par Stefano Pilati Bracelet manchette en métal doré ciselé, cabochon bleu Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : David Yurman Titre : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur D.Y. 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Owl Cuff Bracelet signedTitre : Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Owl Cuff Bracelet signed Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, representant le mythique hibou, signee a l'interieur qp Sterling Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2022Denetdale Navajo Charoite Sterling silver cuff braceletArtist: D. Denetdale Navajo Title: Navajo Charoite Sterling silver cuff bracelet Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling avec charoite naturel, signee "Sterling D. Denetdale Navajo" DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Haida, Lyle Wilson, Sterling silver BraceletArtist:Lyle Wilson (1955- ) Canada, BC Title:Bear Sterling silver cuff bracelet (1985)Description (FR):Bracelet en argent sterling representant un ours mythique, signe et date a l'interieur L. WilsonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Siver Gilded Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Antique Chinese Siver Gilded Bracelet set with Stones Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Vermeille, sertie de 6 pierres, 2 pierres noires, 2 pierre blues et 2 jade vert, signee surSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Larin, Canadian Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet (1978)Artist : Robert Larin, Canadian Title : Robert Larin, Canadian Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet (1978) Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Brutaliste Modernistes, signee et dateSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
Jun 13Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Lock Me Manchette Bracelet M65245 Metal Silver Bangle Chain Vuitton$10
3 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesBovet, Amadeo, réf. E801 montre de poche petite seconde en or gris 750 avec sa chaîneCHF 6,000
Jun 11BonhamsPURBHA EN FER DAMASQUINÉ OR ET ARGENT AVEC SON ÉTUI TIBET ORIENTAL, DERGE, XIVE SI...€32,000
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VAJRAYOGINI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT ET DE CUIVRE TIBET, XVIIE SIÈCLE€12,000
3 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesBreguet, réf. 3337, montre en or 750 avec phases de lune ornée d'un mouvement entièrement ciseléCHF 6,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesJaeger-LeCoultre, Master Control Chronograph, réf. 174.2.C1, montre chronographe en or rose 750CHF 5,000
3 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesPatek Philippe, réf. 5146J-001, montre en or 750 avec quantième annuel, écrin et documentsCHF 15,000
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Flower Cupid Baby Shoes Charm Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 72.44 Gr$5,000
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Martinez Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet$175(10 bids)
BonhamsPATEK PHILIPPE. A STAINLESS STEEL AUTOMATIC CALENDAR BRACELET WATCH Nautilus, Ref: 3800/1A-001, ...$26,000(2 bids)
BonhamsROLEX. A STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WIND CHRONOGRAPH BRACELET WATCH Cosmograph , Ref: 6239, c. 1967$30,000(2 bids)
BonhamsPATEK PHILIPPE. AN 18K GOLD AND STAINLESS STEEL AUTOMATIC CALENDAR BRACELET WATCH Nautilus 'Jumb...$40,000
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsSigned Van Cleef & Arpels Tigers Eye 18K Gold Ladies Bracelet w/ Box, Papers, & Bag$1,900(7 bids)