Sold2024Cingolani by Accordiola Vintage Italian AccordionImmerse yourself in the rich heritage of Italian craftsmanship with the vintage Cingolani Accordion by Accordiola. Encased in a durable hard case, this accordion is not just an instrument but a testamSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cingolani by Accordiola Vintage Italian AccordionImmerse yourself in the rich heritage of Italian craftsmanship with the vintage Cingolani Accordion by Accordiola. Encased in a durable hard case, this accordion is not just an instrument but a testamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tony Cingrani Cincinnati Reds Assorted Auto & Jersey Cards - Lot of 6Tony Cingrani Cincinnati Reds Assorted Auto & Jersey Cards - Lot of 6See Sold Price
Sold2023PROTOTYPE (GIUGIARO)PROTOTYPE (GIUGIARO) Prototype bicycle designed by Engineer Stefano Cingolani, Fiat executive, in the 1970s.Engineer Cingolani sought the collaboration of Giorgetto Giugiaro to showcase the bicycle atSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARCO CINGOLANI Untitled (I miei poeti i miei colori).Untitled (I miei poeti i miei colori). 2000. Oil on canvas . Cm 400,00 x 300,00. Signature and yera lower left. At the back title, signature and year. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo with MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cingolani Marco, I colori in attesa dell'artistafirmato, datato e intitolato al retro, olio su tela, W. 200 - H. 200 Cm, Collezione privata, M. Pizziolo, R. Ravasio, B. Benedetti, A. Stellatelli (a cura di), Delle dissonanze: this is not propagandaSee Sold Price
Sold2019M. Cingolani, La rivoluzione siete voi, 1992Marco Cingolani (1961). Oil on canvas. 185x185cm. Signed, titled and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cingolani Marco, Osservatorefirmato, datato e intitolato al retro, Etichetta al retro della Galleria Antonio Colombo Arte Contemporanea, Milano, olio su tela, W. 185 - H. 185 Cm, Opera accompagnata da autentica a cura della GallSee Sold Price
Sold2019M. Cingolani, Untitled, 1994Marco Cingolani (1961). Oil on canvas. 200x302cm. Signed and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marco Cingolani (1961) Riot 1989Olio su tela, cm. 185x180 Sul verso: firma, data e titolo; a pennarello Galleria Continua San Gimignano. Autentica dell'autore su foto.See Sold Price
Sold2021MARCO CINGOLANI (1961-) RefurtivaMARCO CINGOLANI (1961-) Refurtiva 1991 olio su tela cm 100x100 firmato, datato e titolato sul retro autentica dell'artista su foto Refurtiva 1991 oil on canvas 39,37x39,37 in signed, dated and titledSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marco Cingolani (1961) Callas, Scotto, Tebaldi 1999Olio su tela, cm. 80x100 Sul verso: firma, data e titolo.See Sold Price
Sold2023CINGOLANI Marco, Su il sipario così fan tuttiCINGOLANI Marco, Su il sipario così fan tutti, 2003, oil on canvas, cm 46,5x38Certificate issued by the artist, with stamp of Galleria BonelliArtissima, Turin 2003 Galleria Bonelli, MantovaSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARCO CINGOLANI (1961-) IntervistaMARCO CINGOLANI (1961-) Intervista 1993 olio su tela cm 100x100 firmato e datato sul retro sul retro: etichetta della Galleria Studio Legale, Caserta Intervista 1993 oil on canvas 39,37x39,37 in signeSee Sold Price
Sold2021CINGOLANI Marco, Studio per A perdita d'occhio, 2010oil on canvas, Titled, signed, dated "Studio per A perdita d'occhio", Cingolani, 2010" (on the reverse), Certificate issued by the artist. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2018MARCO CINGOLANI Untitled.Untitled. 2010. Oil on canvas . Cm 50,00 x 70,00. At the back title, signature and year. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo.See Sold Price
Sold2019M. Cingolani, Untitled, 2003Marco Cingolani (1961). Oil on canvas. 40x20cm. Signed, dedicated and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2022CINGOLANI Marco, Casa nuovaCINGOLANI Marco, Casa nuova, 1999, oil on canvas, cm 50x70Galleria Alessandro Bagnai, Siena Titled, signed, dated "Casa nuova, Marco Cingolani, 1999";label of the Galleria Alessandro Bagnai (on the reSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARCO CINGOLANI Untitled.Untitled. 2010. Oil on canvas . Cm 50,00 x 70,00. At the back title, signature and year. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo.See Sold Price
Sold2023MARCO CINGOLANI (1961) Domatore di lucciole 2002 Tecnica mista su tela 70 x 50 cm Firma, data,MARCO CINGOLANI (1961) Domatore di lucciole 2002 Tecnica mista su tela 70 x 50 cm Firma, data, titolo e dedica al retro PROVENIENZA: Galleria Narciso, Torino (etichetta al retro) Collezione privata, TSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARCO CINGOLANI Caino and abele.Caino and abele. Oil on canvas . Cm 50,00 x 40,00. At the back title and signature. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARCO CINGOLANI Studio per abitare il rosso, 2000MARCO CINGOLANI 1961 Studio per abitare il rosso, 2000 Olio su carta intelata cm. 50x70 Firma, titolo e anno al retro PROVENIENZA Collezione privata, MilanoSee Sold Price