Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter Saddle HandbagChristian Dior trotter saddle bag purse in monogram beige canvas with leather borders and strap, embroidered with polychrome floral motif, velcro closure and silver-tone metal "C" and "D" hardware, maSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather StrapsAAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desigSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather Straps-AAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Flower Trotter BagMarc Bohan for Dior, monogrammed pattern canvas handbag purse with leather trim, embroidered floral accents, excluding handles measures 10..5" h. x 17". Minor signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020DIOR 'ROMANTIQUE TROTTER' DIORISSIMO HANDBAGChristian Dior "Romantique Trotter" handbag, in beige and creme Diorissimo canvas, with silver-tone hardware, dual chain-link and velvet shoulder straps, tonal leather trim, velvet bow accent at frontSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR RED & CREAM TROTTER CANVAS HANDBAGChristian Dior shoulder bag in red and cream "Trotter" patterned canvas, white leather accents, silver toned hardware, number 2 applique on exterior, top zipper opening to red lined interior with singSee Sold Price
Sold2019Christian Dior Monogram Handbag Duffel Bag VINTAGEVintage Christian Dior Leather and canvas handbag. Features the classic monogram design with leather capped corners. Lined with dark chocolate leather. Measures 9 1/2" x 16" x 8". Good overall conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAG -18 X 9.5 X 7.5 -Beige & Brown Monogram Canvas -Brown Leather Straps -AAM5132-(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIOR 'TROTTER ROMANTIQUE' DIORISSIMO CANVAS BAGDior "Trotter Romantique" handbag, in beige Diorissimo coated canvas, having silver hardware, dual brown leather and chain-link handles, brown leather trim, suede bow accent, branded heart shaped lockSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR 'ROMANTIQUE' DIORISSIMO CANVAS BAGChristian Dior "Romantique" handbag, in ivory and beige Diorissimo coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, tan leather trim, dual top handles with chain-link and suede accents, heart lock embellishmSee Sold Price
2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BEIGE & CAMEL MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/CAMEL LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5179- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAG- 14CM X 15.5CM X 8.5CM- BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BROWN LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4781- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR - a Rasta saddle handbag. Designed withCHRISTIAN DIOR - a Rasta saddle handbag. Designed with a beige monogram canvas exterior with red, yellow and green leather trim, with a matching striped canvas shoulder strap, silver-tone monogram harSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM WEB WAIST POUCHVTG GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM WEB WAIST POUCH - 30CM X 17CM X 2CM- BROWN & BEIGE MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/GREEN & RED- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4870- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI CHAIN EMBLEM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucciChain Emblem Shoulder Bag-Beige/BrownMonogrammed Canvas-Ivory Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-39cm x 15cm x 22cm-AAP7858Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE/BURGUNDY BOWLING BAGHandbagGucciBowling Bag -Beige/Burgundy Monogrammed Canvas -Burgundy Leather -Ruthenium Hardware -29cm x 18cm x 8cm -AAP7519 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fasSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line -Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas -Dark Brown Leather -Champagne Gold Hardware -42cm x 23cm x11cm -AAP7843 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe deSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line-Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-42cm x 23cm x11cm-AAP7843Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designerSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE/NAVY MONOGRAM CANVAS HORSEBIT HOBOShoulder Bag Gucci Horsebit Hobo Beige/Navy Blue Monogrammed Canvas Ivory Leather Straps -Gold Hardware -38cm x 21cm x 9cm AAP8433 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, hiSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS SUKEY MEDIUM HOBO SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Sukey Medium Hobo-Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Gold Hardware7cm x 26cm x 11cm-AAP2939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DIOR BLUE/GRAY ZIPPERED SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagDior Vintage Zippered-Dark -Blue/Gray Honeycomb Coated Canvas-Brown Leather-Silver Hardware-25cm x 18cm x 10cm-AAO7802Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DIOR BLUE/GRAY ZIPPERED SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagDior Vintage Zippered-Dark -Blue/Gray Honeycomb Coated Canvas-Brown Leather-Silver Hardware-25cm x 18cm x 10cm-AAO7802Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW LALO ITALY CANVAS & LEATHER TOTE HANDBAG 14"-NEW LALO ITALIAN CANVAS & LEATHER TOTE HANDBAG -14" X 8" -JR SR 02/19See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES GOLD AND CANVAS BIRKIN 4O BAG Condition grade C+. 40cm long, 32cm high. Top handle drop ...HERMES GOLD AND CANVAS BIRKIN 4O BAG Condition grade C+. 40cm long, 32cm high. Top handle drop 10cm. Beige toned canvas bag with tan 'Gold' toned leather trims, white contrast stitching, palladium harSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftBidhausChristian Dior Pouch Trotter Canvas Leather Moss Green Beige Pen Case Women's ITSO0JATC9SX RM4945D$1
3 days LeftBidhausChristian Dior Tote Bag Shoulder Cannage Coated Canvas/Leather Light Pink Beige Women's e58463g$10
20 hrs LeftBidhausChristian Dior Shoulder Bag One Trotter Pattern Heart Charm Nylon Canvas Leather Red Ladies$10
2 days LeftBidhausLOEWE hammock small shoulder bag handbag 2way anagram canvas leather olive green ladies$1
10 hrs LeftBidhausChristian Dior Trotter Canvas Leather Genuine Bifold Wallet Folding Mini Navy 32358$5