Sold2019TIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argentTIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent P : 15,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018AUCOC, Paris Paire de dessous de plat tripodes enAUCOC, Paris Paire de dessous de plat tripodes en argent Poinçon Minerve P : 935 g 5 x 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021BUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet hommeBUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet homme en métal doré munie de deux compteurs et phases de lune Mouvement à quartz Et d'une paire de boutons de manchette en argent anglais P: 45,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017DUPONT Briquet en argent à décor de striures P : 93,6 gDUPONT Briquet en argent à décor de striures P : 93,6 g Dans sa boîte d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Théière en argent à motif de godrons etThéière en argent à motif de godrons et feuilles d’acanthe Poinçon Minerve P : 732 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Poul Petersen Silver pocket watch chainArtist: Carl Poul Petersen (1895-1977) Canada Title: Carl Poul Petersen Silver pocket watch chain Description (FR): Chaine pour montre de poche en argent sterling, initiale E et G Description (ENG): SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Decorative silver fishPoisson en argent décoratif , 68 g Decorative silver fish, 68 g 2 1/2" X 4" X 2 1/2" 6.35 X 10.16 x 6.35 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond ,CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond , mouvement à quartz, bracelet en cuir marron boucle en métal P : 20,3 g CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond , mouvement à quartz, bracelet enSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Siver Pendant Signed H&GArtist : H&G, Navajo Title : Navajo, Sterling Siver Pendant Signed H&G Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'une pierre, signee H&G Sterling Description (ENG) : Sterling silver penSee Sold Price
Sold2021Une monnaie de 2 dollars / One gold and silver 2$ coinDescription française Une monnaie de 2 dollars du Canada, Nunavut 1999, or et argent, à l'effigie de la Reine Elisabeth II et d'un tambour inuit. Centre en or .917, extérieur argent .776. 11,4 g, 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Elizabeth Cooke - Sterling silver candleholder, GeorgeElizabeth Cooke (1763-1770) Sterling silver candleholder, George III (1768) Description (FR): Bougeoir en argent sterling, poinçon en-dessous 290.2 g Description (EN): Sterling silver candelholder, hSee Sold Price
SoldARGENT, AMBRE / SILVER, AMBERDescription française: ARGENT, AMBRE / SILVER, AMBER Collier, bague et boucles d’oreilles en argent sertis d’ambre. Poids brut: 14.8 g English Description: SILVER, AMBER Silver necklaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver NecklaceArtist:Antonio Pineda Mexico, Taxco Title: Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver Necklace (C.1950) Description (FR):Collier en argent .970, a maillons trapezoidale sertie de pierres de lune en cabochon, seSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff BraceletArtist:Antonio Pineda Mexico, Taxco Title:Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff Bracelet (C.1950) Description (FR):Bracelet en argent .970, a maillons pentagonaux sertie de pierres de lune en cabochonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier vintage sterling silver and 18KT gold cuffArtist: Cartier Title: Cartier vintage sterling silver and 18KT gold cuff bracelet Description (FR): Petit bracelet Cartier en argent sterling et or 18KT, le logo a double C, signee "Sterling CartierSee Sold Price
Sold2022Denetdale Navajo Charoite Sterling silver cuff braceletArtist: D. Denetdale Navajo Title: Navajo Charoite Sterling silver cuff bracelet Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling avec charoite naturel, signee "Sterling D. Denetdale Navajo" DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Haida, Lyle Wilson, Sterling silver BraceletArtist:Lyle Wilson (1955- ) Canada, BC Title:Bear Sterling silver cuff bracelet (1985)Description (FR):Bracelet en argent sterling representant un ours mythique, signe et date a l'interieur L. WilsonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver diamonds Keyhole BangleArtist: Tiffany & Co. USA Title: Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver diamonds Keyhole Bangle Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling avec forme de serrure sertie de deux diamants , signe a l'interieurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver flexible mesh ringArtist: Tiffany & Co USA Title: Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver flexible mesh ring Description (FR): Jonc de maille flexible en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur "T&CO .925" Grandeur : Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2022Margot de Taxco Sterling silver enameled braceletArtist: Margot de Taxco Mexico Title: Margot de Taxco Sterling silver enameled bracelet Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling emaille, signe a l'interieur " Margot de Taxco Sterling 5666" DescSee Sold Price
Sold2022Egyptian scarab .900 silver necklaceTitle : Egyptian scarab .900 silver necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent .900, sertie de scarabes en turquoise, poincon egyptien sur l'attache Description (ENG) : .900 silver necklace, set wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Teppich, Israeli Sterling silver Citrine pendantArtist : Teppich, Israeli Title : Teppich, Israeli Sterling silver Citrine pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'une citrine, signee Teppich, Made in israel .925 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
Jun 11BonhamsPURBHA EN FER DAMASQUINÉ OR ET ARGENT AVEC SON ÉTUI TIBET ORIENTAL, DERGE, XIVE SI...€32,000
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VAJRAYOGINI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT ET DE CUIVRE TIBET, XVIIE SIÈCLE€12,000
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA small German silver-gilt tankard with cover, Augsburg, David Eh(e)kirch (Master 1601-13), 1610-13€6,200
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Baby Squash Blossom Necklace & Earring's Set By P.G.$20(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftBroward Auction GalleryO De Garaven (France,early 20C) watercolor painting antique$30(3 bids)
Freeman's | HindmanTHE MODERN PRESIDENCY | A group of 16 works, most FIRST EDITIONS, some INSCRIBED TO ALBRIGHT.$150(1 bid)