Sold2020Gucci Vintage Ladies GG Logo Canvas Hand Bag PurseGucci (Italian). Signature GG canvas in light beige and brown with dark brown leather trim. Woven band accents in green and red with brass hardware. Interior fitted with one zippered pouch. Fair to goSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beige Faux Leather Graphic Print Tote BagBeige, pink, green, and brown faux leather graphic print tote bag. Measures approx. 13.75 x 4.5 x 14 inches. Some wear to material and blemishes observed. Ladies handbag, ladies tote bag, ladies graphSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS SUKEY MEDIUM HOBO SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Sukey Medium Hobo-Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Gold Hardware7cm x 26cm x 11cm-AAP2939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line -Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas -Dark Brown Leather -Champagne Gold Hardware -42cm x 23cm x11cm -AAP7843 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe deSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line-Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-42cm x 23cm x11cm-AAP7843Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designerSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather Straps-AAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desiSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather StrapsAAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desigSee Sold Price
Sold2019GG Crossbody BagTitle:GG Crossbody Bag Brand: Gucci Materials: Plastic x PVC x Leather x Others Style: GG Color:Brown x Beige x Brown x Dark Brown Dimensions:20L - 30W - 10D Drop length(cm): 55 Dust bag:NO Box:NO CarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Barry Kieselstein-Cord Woven Leather Shoulder BagBarry Kieselstein-Cord Woven Leather Shoulder Bag, chestnut brown exterior, dark green suede interior. Gold tone hardware. Interior with one zip pocket. 9" x 11" x 4", 13" shoulder drop Property fromSee Sold Price
Sold2016Celine Green & Brown Leather Clutch Bag PristineCeline Green & Brown Leather Clutch BagPristine Condition9.75" Width x 7See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAM LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci beige and brown monogram canvas "Jackie" shoulder bag, with silver tone hardware, dark brown adjustable shoulder strap and thick trim, monogram canvas with central green and red stripe, lined inSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY DIAGONAL HOBO BAG - 42CM X 23CM X 11CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/DARK BROWN LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5171- WOMEN'SSee Sold Price
2021DIOR CD FLAP LOOP BROWN SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagDior CD Flap Loop Shoulder Bag -Dark Brown Grained Calf Leather -Silver Hardware -32cm x 15cm x 12cm -AAP8374-(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashiSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHLOE 'ELSIE' BARK BROWN LEATHER SATCHEL BAGChloe "Elsie" satchel, in bark brown grained leather, with gold-tone hardware, single rolled top handle, optional flat shoulder strap, olive green canvas lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, tuSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHLOE 'VICTORIA' BROWN GRAINED LEATHER HANDBAGChloe "Victoria" handbag in dark brown leather, having four exterior zipper pockets, double handles over zipper top, opening to interior with zipper pocket, bag: 7"h, 12.5"w, 4"d, 2.75lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2015CHLOE DARK GREEN LEATHER PADDINGTON HANDBAGChloe "Paddington" handbag in dark green grained leather, brushed gold tone hardware, exterior slot pocket, beige canvas interior featuring cell and zipper pocket, on small metal feet, with lock and kSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Designer Ladies HandbagsComprising, a black leather Bottega Veneta small handbag, a brown ostrich Barry Scott shoulder bag, a beige leather Barry Kieselstein-Cord shoulder bag, and a seafoam green calfskin Tanner Kroll handbSee Sold Price
Sold2015Cartier Leather SatchelDark brown Cartier ladies satchel Measures: 18 inches (with strap), bag size: 9 x 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAG -18 X 9.5 X 7.5 -Beige & Brown Monogram Canvas -Brown Leather Straps -AAM5132-(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI LARGE BABOUSKA INDY TOP HANDLE SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsHandle-Dark Brown Guccissima Calfskin Leather-Silver Hardware-49cm x 33cm x 1.5cm-AASee Sold Price
Sold2022Chloe Paddington Brown Leather BagChloe Paddington Brown Leather Hand Bag, Chocolate brown leather, Working lock and key, Exterior and interior pockets, #03-06-51-5191., Measurements: 14" L x 6 1/2" H x 8" DSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI LARGE STITCH BROWN SHOPPING TOTEShoulder Bag Fendi Large Stitch Shopping Tote -Dark Brown Grained Calf Leather -Golden Brass Hardware -34cm x 27cm x 14cm -AAO7379 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, hiSee Sold Price
Sold2020(3) SMALL LADIES HANDBAGS INCL. CHRISTIAN DIORIncluding: Christian Dior clutch, small Christian Dior brown leather bag, and Pierre Cardin black leather bag. Dimensions: (Cardin, not incl. handle) H 6.75" x W 8" x D 3" Condition: Showing light sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DIOR BLUE/GRAY ZIPPERED SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagDior Vintage Zippered-Dark -Blue/Gray Honeycomb Coated Canvas-Brown Leather-Silver Hardware-25cm x 18cm x 10cm-AAO7802Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci GG Canvas Sherry Line Body Bag Waist Pouch Hip Leather Khaki Beige Dark Brown 28566$5
Jun 13Mynt AuctionsChloe Chloe Woody Tote Bag Shoulder Linen Canvas Leather Beige Brown CHC22AP237I2690U$10
4 days LeftBidhausLOEWE Anagram Amazona 28 Handbag Boston Bag Suede x Leather Beige Dark Brown Women's$1
871 Lots AwayBidhausChristian Dior Honeycomb Clutch Bag Pouch Second Beige Brown Ladies Fashion PVC$1
Jun 11BidhausGUCCI Ophidia GG Supreme Sherry Line Small Shoulder Bag Pochette PVC Leather Beige Mocha Brown$5
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG Canvas Sherry Line Tote Bag Shoulder Leather Khaki Beige Brown Green Red 131230$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctionsdunhill Lockable Leather Second Bag Clutch 2-chamber Hand Storage Strap Dark Brown Men's$10
22 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Taiga Elanga Unpoche Boston Bag Travel M30104 Epicea Dark Green Leather Ladies LOUIS$1
Jun 12BidhausGUCCI Gucci Sherry Line Interlocking G Mini Tote Bag Handbag 727735 Canvas Leather Beige Red Navy$1