Sold2023Old Chinese Silver Bracelet with Enamel and Large JadeA silver bracelet in the center of which is fixed is an impressive and old jade stone (probably the 18th century) engraved with a scene of two girls inside a pagoda temple. The bracelet is made of kniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Chinese Silver BraceletBracelet is stamped "SILVER", measures .875 inches (23 mm) width and measures 9 inches in length. Excellent condition. Weighs 51.3 grams. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested viSee Sold Price
Sold2018pair Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
Sold2019pair Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Chinese Old Silver Like Carved Bracelet with Hetian Green Jade and Rose Quartz EmbeddedTwo Chinese Old Silver Like Carved Bracelet with Green Jade and Rose Quartz Embedded. Both Marked " Made In China", 7.25L, One Missing Clasp, Total Weight: 74g.See Sold Price
2018pair Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragonSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fine Old Chinese Pure Silver BraceletFine Old Chinese Pure Silver Bracelet ,marked , early 20th century , size: in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese handmade old Tibetan pure silver braceletChinese handmade old Tibetan pure silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese handmade old Tibetan silver bracelet/Double draChinese handmade old Tibetan pure silver bracelet/Double dragon bangleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Chinese Jadeite & Enamel Silver Bracelet.One of the Floral Decorations is missing, and some of the Enamel is missing. The Jadeite Center is Carved in a floral design. The Bracelet measures 6" long when laid flat, but will actually fit a 6 1/See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Chinese Zodiac Coin Silver Bracelet, 43 grams.Old Chinese Zodiac Coin Silver Bracelet, 43 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20172 - Old Chinese Silver & Bamboo Bangle Bracelets2 - Old Chinese Silver & Bamboo Bangle Bracelets. Light age related wear. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Chinese Silver Wire and Turquoise BraceletOld Chinese Silver Wire and inlaid pebble form Turquoise hinged Bracelet; marked "China" & "Silver." Light age related wear. Length 6 3/4 inches (17 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pair Chinese Pure Silver BraceletsOld Pair Chinese Pure Silver Bracelets , 19th century , Dao Guang period , marked , size: 6.4 X 5.4 CM , total weight: 89 grams , in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Old Chinese Silver Wire & Brown Agate Jewelry SetOld Chinese Silver Wire & Brown Agate Jewelry Set consisting of a 5 jewel necklace, a bracelet, ring, earrings, and a pin, all matching. Good condition. See images for more information. Provenance: ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SILVER EXPORT FILIGREE ENAMEL JADE BANGLE MULTI STONES TEA CADDYVery fine old Chinese filigree silver export tea caddy decorated with jade bangle bracelets/enamel/multi-stones. Gold wash inside interior. Amazing quality and details. Size: 5 3/4" x 3 3/8".~~ DEAR BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Exquisite Silver Inlay Gem Double Dragon BraceletVintage Exquisite Chinese Silver Inlay Gem Double Dragon Bracelet Dimension: 59 x 18 x 18 (mm) 2.32 x 0.71 x 0.71(inches) Weight: 0.3 lbs/136 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price