Sold2021Campana Bronzo fuso Fonditore Lucenti Francesco, Roma,cm 65 per diametro cm 50 iscrizione: "Lucenti Franscesco Fu Eugenio Fuse Roma A.D MCMXXIV"See Sold Price
Sold2022Campana in bronzo datata 1727 campanaCampana in bronzo datata 1727 campana diam.cm.30xh.35See Sold Price
Sold2022Campana in bronzo d.ta 1867 h.campana cm.44Campana in bronzo d.ta 1867 h.campana cm.44See Sold Price
Sold2021GRANDE CAMPANA in bronzoGRANDE CAMPANA in bronzo. XIX secolo. Alt. cm 38 Ø cm 32.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bronze Ogboni bell. Yoruba. NigerCampana Ogboni in bronzo eseguita a cera persa con presa a forma di figura femminile. Etnia Yoruba. Nigeria. Metà XX secolo. Vecchia patina. Mis. Lung. cm. 9.7 Alt. cm. 33 Prof. cm. 9.7 ca. Val. 400/See Sold Price
Sold2017Bernardo Balestrieri (1884-1965), Discobolobronzo in patina nera, altezza cm 40 firmato alla base BalestrieriSee Sold Price
Sold2022BERNARDO STROZZI(Campo Ligure, 1581 - Venezia, 1644) Santa Apollonia Olio su tela, cm 71X56 Provenienza: Roma, collezione Chigi Roma, collezione del Marchese Franco Navarra Viggiani Roma, Jandolo (1950) Londra, mercaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bernardo Pacquing (b. 1967)Bernardo Pacquing (b. 1967) Blue Wall signed and dated 2005 (verso) oil on canvas 60" x 48" (152 cm x 122 cm) Abstractionist Bernardo Pacquing is vocal about his fascination with modern abstraction'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di vasi cloisonnè con manici in bronzoCoppia di vasi cloisonnè con manici in bronzo dorato, Cina sec.XIX h.cm.52See Sold Price
Sold2022Humberto Campana (born in 1953) & Fernando Campana (born in 1961)Humberto Campana (born in 1953)& Fernando Campana (born in 1961)SuspensionAnodized and polished AluminumEdited by EdraModel created in 2010H 90 × Ø 75 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Humberto Campana (born in 1953) & Fernando Campana (born in 1961)Humberto Campana (born in 1953)& Fernando Campana (born in 1961)Boa - Limited editionSofaVelvet, polyurethane chips and goose down duvetEdited by Edra limited edition of 8 + 4 A.P.Model created in 200See Sold Price
Sold2023BERNARDO SALCEDO (1939-2007, Colombia)Retrato subversivo en camara lenta, 1973 Ensamble de objetos y madera Medidas: 70 x 50 x 50 cm Pieza unica Buen estado de conservacion. Coleccion privada. Certificado de Margarita Salcedo Rivera.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bernardo Pacquing (b. 1967)Bernardo Pacquing (b. 1967) Untitled oil on canvas 48" x 24" (122 cm x 61 cm) Contemporary artist Bernardo Pacquing’s nonrepresentational works are marked by subdued colors, minimalist aesthetiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando et Humberto Campana (2009) Ed. EDRA Meuble modèle "Scrigno" Meuble avec 4 portes àFernando et Humberto Campana (2009) Ed. EDRA Meuble modèle "Scrigno" Meuble avec 4 portes à battant recouvert de tous les côtés visibles d'éclats de miroirs acryliques. CircaSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAMPANA BROTHERS - HUMBERTO (NÉ EN 1953) ETCAMPANA BROTHERS - HUMBERTO (NÉ EN 1953) ET FERNANDO (NÉ EN 1961) Sushi mirror, 2012 Grand miroir d'angle, d'une édition à 8 exemplaires, constitué de deux élémentsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Humberto Campana and Fernando Campana (Brazilian, b.Humberto Campana and Fernando Campana (Brazilian, b. 1953 | Brazilian, b. 1961) Boa Sofa, c. 2002 Edra, Italy velvet, goose down, polyurethane chips H 17 x W 153 x D 96 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Buddha in bronzoBuddha in bronzo dorato seduto su una base a doppio fior di loto nella posizione di "Padmasana", la mano sinistra nel gesto del contatto con la terra e la mano destra nel gesto di rilassamento. Tibet,See Sold Price
Sold2016Fernando & Humberto Campana, set of 12 Zig Zag chairsFernando and Humberto Campana set of twelve Zig Zag chairs from L'est Parisien EdraBrazil / Italy, 2001plastic tubing, powder-coated steel18.5 w x 24 d x 35.5 h in (47 x 61 x 90 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Campana (1961-2022) & Humberto Campana (born in 1953) Sushi - N°23/150Fernando Campana (1961-2022) & Humberto Campana (born in 1953)Sushi - N°23/150MirrorTinted mirror, brass, felt and rubberEdited by Carpenters Workshop Gallery, limited edition of 150 Signed and nSee Sold Price
Sold2020COPPIA DI GRANDI FLAMBEAUX IN BRONZO E METALLO DORATO,a sei fiamme su tralcio floreale sorretto da cornucopia e gruppo allegorico, la base ovale in marmo cinturato; usure, graffi, bruniture, alcune sbeccature e mancanze nel marmo, elettrificati, non funzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Divinità a cavallo di Kilin, gruppo in bronzo,Divinità a cavallo di Kilin, gruppo in bronzo, Cina sec.XVII h.cm.39, tracce di doratura a freddoSee Sold Price
Sold2021COPPIA DI COLONNE REGGIVASO IN BRONZO DORATO, XIXdi gusto classico, mensola ottagonale, fusto tornito a più ordini e base tripartita; usure, graffi, abrasione sulla mensola Alt. cm 121,5, diam. cm 32,5 La base, cm 43 A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE COLUMSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernando and Humberto Campana, Corallo chairFernando and Humberto Campana Corallo chair EdraBrazil / Italy, 2004epoxy powder-coated steel 36 h × 58 w × 35 d in (91 × 147 × 89 cm) Metal manufacturer's labelSee Sold Price
Sold2015Orologio da appoggio con base e campana di vetro aOrologio da appoggio con base e campana di vetro a forma di sfera terrestre con fascia zodiacale che riporta diverse indicazioni tra cui ore, minuti, fasi lunari, giorni della settimana e mesi. NellaSee Sold Price