Sold2020Breguet Tourbillon Chronograph 38mm 18K WatchBreguet Classique Tourbillon Chronograph 38mm Solid 18K Rose Gold Watch W/Brown Crocodile Strap (Ref. 3577) - This handsome timepiece comes from Breguet's Classique Complications collection and is theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Herren-Armbanduhr, "POLJOT" Chronograph derHerren-Armbanduhr, "POLJOT" Chronograph der 1990er Jahre, "STURMANSKI SS-18", Titangehäuse D = 42 mm, graues. Ziffernblatt mit grünen nachtleuchtenden Zeigern u. Index, kSee Sold Price
Sold2021IWC "Da Vinci" Ewiger Kalender, 1990er JahreDamenmodell. Ref. 3735. Gelbgold Gehäuse Nr. 2471864, 28,5 mm. IWC Quarzwerk. Nr. 2496417. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Chronograph aus 3 Totalisatoren, Mondphasenanzeige, Datumsanzeige zwischen 4 und 5See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Breguet Chronograph 1950s, complete calendar with moon dial36mm, working, steel caseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold202318K YG Breguet Classique Moonphase 3337Breguet Classique in 18k yellow gold. It features an automatic winding movement, moonphase, along with day/date display on black leather strap. Watch case shows very light wear, leather strap shows moSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zynsky, Toots (Mary Ann): Schalenobjekt, 1990er JahreZynsky, Toots (Mary Ann) - Bowl object, 1990s (Boston 1951 b.) Oval form with irregularly folded wall over a round stand. Filet-de-Verre Fused and thermo formed colored glass threads, predominantly inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe Genève "Gondolo", 1990er JahreElegante Armbanduhr mit kleiner Sekunde.Ref. 5010G-010. 750 Weissgold Gehäuse Nr. 2992075, 33x26 mm. Handaufzugwerk Nr. 1861602, Cal. 215. Weisses Zifferblatt, neues Patek Philippe Lederband mit 750See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier "Panther", 1990er Jahre750 Gelbgold-Gehäuse, 22x30 mm. Quarzwerk. Beiges Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen und gebläuten Zeigern. Saphirglas, Saphirkrone. Gelbgoldband mit doppelter Faltschliesse. Gehäuse, ZifferSee Sold Price
Sold2023BREGUET Classique 18K Yellow Gold Date Watch, Ref. 5910Heading: Author: Breguet Title: Breguet Classique 18K Yellow Gold Automatic Watch, Date Function, Guilloched Dial, Ref. 5910 Place Published: Publisher:Switzerland Date Published: c.2000See Sold Price
Sold2017Breguet Classique Men's Manually Wound Yellow GoldModel: Brand: Breguet Reference Number: 3910ba/15/286 Gender: Mens Case Material Type: 18K Yellow Gold Dial Color: White Display: Analog Watch Year: Box & Papers: None External Wear: excelent - near mSee Sold Price
Sold2017Breguet Classique Men's Manually Wound Yellow GoldTrue to its name, this watch from Breguet's Classique collection is perfect for a classically sophisticated gent. The watch's case and fluted bezel are made of 18K yellow gold, as is the deployment buSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jaeger LeCoultre Vollkalender, 1990er Jahre.Limitierte Auflage 259/600. Ref. 141.010.1. 750 Gelbgold-Gehäuse, 41x24 mm. JLC Handaufzug Cal. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Kalender und Mondphase. Gehäuseboden, Werk, Zifferblatt und Krone signiertSee Sold Price
Sold202118K BREGUET CLASSIQUE 4010 WATCH FOR TIFFANY & CO.33mm, engine turned center dial marked 'Breguet Tiffany & Co. Swiss', blue moon hands, coin edge case with Helvetia punch, case back stamped 'Breguet 4010', case interior stamped 'Swiss Made 750 18K 3See Sold Price
Sold2016Breguet Classique 18k Gold Watch 2937AMETAL: 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: case is 32mm in diameter. Breguet two tone dial with small second hand at 6 o'clock. MOVEMENT: manual wind - running order. Comes with Breguet 18k gold buckle. WEIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE BREGUET CLASSIQUE 18K YELLOW GOLD WATCH, REF.A VINTAGE BREGUET CLASSIQUE 18K YELLOW GOLD WATCH, REF. 3210, SERIAL NO. 1185 with mechanical movement, silvered guilloche enamel dial with Roman numerals, small seconds, with steeled blue three-partSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier "Colisee", 1990er Jahre750 Gelbgold Gehäuse Nr. 881095 5145, 23 mm. Quarzwerk. Beiges Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen, Saphirglas, Saphirkrone. Lederband mit vergoldeter Dornschliesse. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt signiert.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ben Vautier Tête de genie. 1990er Jahre. Multiple. Baskenmütze aus gefilzter Wolle mitFluxus Ben VautierTête de genie. 1990er Jahre. Multiple. Baskenmütze aus gefilzter Wolle mit gestickter Aufschrift. D 27,5cm. Signatur und Titel aufgestickt. Auf Unterlage montiert und unterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Monogrammist (1990er Jahre)Komposition mit Farbfeldern in Blau- und Rottönen. Öl/Lwd., re. u. verschlungenes Monog. und dat. (19)95. Ca. 72,5x 60 cm. Schattenfuge, 75,5x 62,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Monogrammist (1990er Jahre)Komposition mit Farbfeldern in Blautönen. Öl/Lwd., mittig u. verschlungenes Monog. und dat. (19)91. Ca. 99,5x 80 cm. Schattenfuge, 102,5x 83 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017HAU René Barton Automatic, 1990er Jahre Material:HAU René Barton Automatic, 1990er Jahre Material: Stahlgehäuse mit Sichtglas-Boden, Durchmesser: 36 mm, Zustand: minimale Tragespuren am Lederarmband, Werk läuft, Kommentar: in Originalbox mit GaraSee Sold Price
Sold2022BREGUETBREGUET CLASSIQUE. REF. 7787BR/29/9V6. VENDU EN 2012 Montre-bracelet en or rose 18K avec réserve de marche et phases de lune. BOITIER : rond à anses droites vissées, lunette godronnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Man's Breguet Ref. 5207 18K WatchMan's Breguet Classique Ref, 5207BB 18 Karat White Gold Watch with Black Crocodile Bracelet, 18 Karat White Gold Clasp, White Dial, Skeleton Case Back. Automatic self-winding movement. Case measures 4See Sold Price
Sold2018Omega Diamant-Herrenarmbanduhr Constellation. 1990erOmega Diamant-Herrenarmbanduhr Constellation. 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Omega Quarzwerk. Datumanzeige. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt und Band gefasst mit einer Vielzahl von über 400 Diamanten, ca. 4–5 ctSee Sold Price
BonhamsBREGUET, RETAILED BY TIFFANY & CO. AN 18K GOLD MANUAL WIND CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH Classique Chro...$32,000(28 bids)
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 10 pieces, press-folders Porsche 1990s, among it: Porsche model program 1990€20
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLONGINES Rattrapante stopwatch '40s, stainless steel, reference 4507, big interesting chronograph€750(3 bids)
BonhamsBREGUET. AN 18K GOLD AUTOMATIC CALENDAR WRISTWATCH WITH MOON PHASES AND POWER RESERVE INDICATION...$6,500(2 bids)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsPolished BREGUET Transatlantique Type XX Steel Automatic Watch 3820 BF552134$10