SoldBRACELET ET PENDENTIF BOUDDHIQUE EN JADE / JADE BRACELET AND BOUDDHIST PENDANTDescription française: Ensemble en jade comprenant un pendentif représentant Buddha ainsi qu'un bracelet. Dimensions : 3 x 3 x 0.5" 1.5 x 1.25" English Description: Jade set including a pendSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gray Jadeite & Jade Beaded Bracelet w CZs & BlackTitle: Gray Jadeite & Jade Beaded Bracelet w CZs & Black Enamaling Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: White & Grey Agate Beaded, Cubic Zirconia & Black Enamaling CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitre : Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling filigrane plaque or emaillee, sertie de 7 Jade, signee sur le fermSee Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent filigrane vermeille, sertie de 10 Jade monte en cabochon Description (ENG) : ChinesSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Silver and White Jade Bracelet.A Chinese Silver and White Jade Bracelet. Total weight: 18.4 dwt./ 0.92 troy oz/28.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018JADE BRACELET OF CARVED FLOWER BEADSJADE BRACELET OF CARVED FLOWER BEADS: Subtle hues of varied greens make up the carved beads of this bracelet. The colors vary from nearly white to medium gray/green. $200 - $400 ShSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Green Jade Bangle Bracelet,A Green Jade Bangle Bracelet, Possibly treated. Diameter: 7 1/4 in. Thickness: 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese 14k White Jade Cabochon Bracelet 6.5'' IncludesChinese 14k White Jade Cabochon Bracelet 6.5'' Includes five prong set whitish gray cabochons measuring 13x17mm each with Chinese lucky symbols. Marked 14k clasp. It weighs 23.6 grams. No damage.See Sold Price
Sold2018A 14kt. Yellow Gold, Green Jade and Diamond Bracelet,A 14kt. Yellow Gold, Green Jade and Diamond Bracelet, Set with ten round brilliant cut diamonds (0.01-0.03pts). Jade dimensions: h: 1 5/8 x w: 1/2 in. Total weight: 21.1 dwt. L: 7 W: 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bracelet w Silver Gray Agate Beads, Vintage Jade & CZBrand: Jean Lin Collection Title: Bracelet w Silver Gray Agate Beads, Vintage Jade & CZ Clasp Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Silver Gray Agate Beads, Jade & Cubic Zirconia Clasp Carat WeSee Sold Price
Sold2015A collection of stone and gold jewelry14K gold, including a mesh bracelet, an omega necklace with square-cut citrine centerpiece, a pair of matching citrine earclips and a gray-white carved jade pendant, together with a tested 10K gold frSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Siver Gilded Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Antique Chinese Siver Gilded Bracelet set with Stones Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Vermeille, sertie de 6 pierres, 2 pierres noires, 2 pierre blues et 2 jade vert, signee surSee Sold Price
Sold2016Four Chinese Jade or Hardstone BanglesFour Chinese jade or hardstone bangle bracelets; each highly polished, one of translucent gray-green; three enhanced bright green; D: 3 3/8" (largest)See Sold Price
Sold202414K and Multicolored Gem Stone BraceletA 14K and Multicolored Gem Stone Bracelet, Together with a matching pair of screw on earrings. Marked 14K. With round cut opal, citrine, amethyst, coral, aquamarine, jade, garnet and chrysoprase gem sSee Sold Price
Sold2022PENDENTIF en jade blanc légèrement infusé de rouille, représentant unePENDENTIF en jade blanc légèrement infusé de rouille, représentant une chauve-souris sur une pêche de longévité. Chine, XXe siècle. A WHITE JADE PENDANT, BAT ONSee Sold Price
SoldSCEAUX EN JADE BLANC / WHITE JADE SEALSDescription française: Deux sceaux en jade blanc, les prises retenant des anneaux mobiles. Chine, XXe siècle. Dimensions : 1,75 x 1 x 1" English Description: Two white jade seals, the socketSee Sold Price
Sold2021REPOSE-PINCEAUXREPOSE-PINCEAUX en jade blanc, finement sculpté d'un échassier marchant parmi des fleurs de lotus. (Petits égrenures et gerces naturelles). Chine, XIXe siècle. A JADE 'LOTUSee Sold Price
Sold2022NICOLAS MULLER - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCONICOLAS MULLER - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCO GRANDE BROCHE JADE Elle est en en forme de dragon en jade blanc, orné au centre de pierres décoratives telles que corail, turquoise et améthysSee Sold Price
Sold2022SUJETSUJET en jade blanc céladonné très légèrement veiné de rouille, représentant un citron digité dit "main de Bouddha" dans son feuillage. (Gerces natureSee Sold Price
Sold2022ÉCRAN DE LETTRÉ ET SON SUPPORTÉCRAN DE LETTRÉ ET SON SUPPORT en jade blanc céladonné, à décor ajouré d’un oiseau sur fond de rinceaux et d’enroulements. (Petits recollages). Chine, XXSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chine, XXe siècle / China, 20th centuryLot comprenant 15 pendentifs et petites plaques en jade blanc et céladon, certains sculptés en forme de bouddha ou personnages stylisés, papillons, ou encore incisés de caractèSee Sold Price
Sold2023SORBET CÉLADON JADE BLANC CHINOIS / CHINESE WHITE JADE CELADON SORBETDescription française: CHINE Sorbet en jade blanc céladonné. Xxe siècle. Dimensions : 3 x 2.5 x 2.5" English Description: CHINA Celadon white jade sorbet. 20th century. DimensSee Sold Price
SoldCITROUILLE / PUMPKINDescription française: Une citrouille en jade blanc. Dimensions : 3 x 3.75 x 3.75" English Description: A white jade pumpkin. Dimensions: 3 x 3.75 x 3.75"See Sold Price
BonhamsGROUPE EN JADE BLANC REPRÉSENTANT DEUX PÊCHES ET UNE CHAUVE-SOURIS XVIIIe siècle€1,500