Sold202214k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, square form, hinged, Italy - MI makers mark, 3.5 DWT, interior width 2 1/4". [X] CONDITION: Very fine, light usage.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 14k gold, lion form Bangle BraceletThis lot is accompanied by an Independant Gemologist Appraisal letterVintage estate Lion form hinged bracelet. this 14k yellow gold hinged bracelet features open work foliate motifs surrounding a lionSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Yellow Gold Horse Motif BraceletHinged elliptical form bangle bracelet, top set with eight molded horse head forms, weight approx. 20.40dwts. 2-1/2"l.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gold and Turquoise Bangle BraceletGold and Turquoise Bangle Braceletof hinged bangle form and upper segment featuring oval cut cabochon turquoise within a gold surround, stamped 14K and signed. 8.25mm; 6.25 in. inner circumference 12.See Sold Price
Sold201614k yellow gold bangle bracelet14k yellow gold bangle bracelet In the form of a hexadecagon, featuring engraved Asian symbols, the hinged 14k yellow gold bangle measuring approximately 16.80 mm in width and 60 mm internal diameter,See Sold Price
Sold2017Group Yellow Gold JewelryComprising two similar 10K hinged bangle bracelets and a rope form chain necklace and bracelet, total weight approx. 11.75dwts, and a 14K yellow gold chain, weight approx. 2.20dwts, with an associatedSee Sold Price
Sold201514K Yellow Gold Sapphire & Pearl Bangle BraceletHinged rolled bangle, top set with four flora form, each containing one center small prong set sapphire surrounded by six small pearls, stamped 14K, gross weight approx. 9.85dwts. 2-1/4"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022VICTORIAN GOLD BANGLE BRACELETCirca 1860 Hinged 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet, centered with a blue enamel and pearl star form medallion, 1" wide, inner dimensions: 2 1/4" x 1 7/8", 12.2 dwt tw. Good condition. Provenance: From the jewSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, 7 Amethysts C. 1960, W 2.5''14K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, 7 Amethysts C. 1960, W 2.5'' 14 grams. Hinged with safety clasp. Openwork with leaf form spacers between amethysts. Impressed 14K.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Rose Gold Engraved Bangle Bracelet14k Rose Gold Engraved Bangle BraceletThe 14k rose gold hinged bangle engraved with a foliate motif, measuring approximately 14.5 mm (0.57 in) in width, completed by a sliding clasp. Fits to a 7 inchSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow Gold Bracelet.14k Yellow Gold Bracelet. The 14k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet measuring approximately 10 mm in width and featuring an engraved floral motif, completed by a pressure clasp with fold over safetySee Sold Price
Sold201614k Yellow Gold Bracelet.14k Yellow Gold Bracelet. The 14k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet measuring approximately 11 mm in width and featuring an animal print motif, completed by a pressure lock and an approximately 49 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian Black Enamel, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet.Victorian Black Enamel, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet. The 14k yellow gold engraved hinged bangle bracelet measuring approximately 31 mm in width, featuring a black enamel floral and foliate motif, completSee Sold Price
Sold201514k Yellow Gold Bracelet.14k Yellow Gold Bracelet. The 14k yellow gold tapering, hinged bangle measuring approximately 23 mm to 18 mm, features an engraved foliate motif. {Gross Weight: 18.2 dwts}See Sold Price
2020Set 3 14K Yellow Gold Stacking Bangle Bracelets. Trio oSet 3 14K Yellow Gold Stacking Bangle Bracelets. Trio of 14K yellow gold hinged bangles; each with different decorative design. All marked EG, 14KT Costa Rica. -- Dimensions: --- Weight: 13.5 DWT ---See Sold Price
Sold202314k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Ladies Gold Cuff, marked Italy 14K. Weight 36 grams. Very minor denting & scratching from wear.See Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD HINGED BANGLE BRACELETin engraved scrolling design, height 12mm, interior 2.5x2.2in., safety chain, a few minor dings and dents, 20.5gms.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Having an engraved and monogrammed design on the front; marked '14k' inside band Length: 7.00 inches (inside band) Weight: 18.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold201514k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k gold bangle bracelet pierced and engraved with geometric patterns. Hinged with a safety chain. [2 5/8" Dia. x 5/8 W]. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Jade and 14k gold hinged bangle braceletthe light green jade bangle measuring approximately 10.4mm in width; with engraved gold end caps: size: 7 1/4in., with safety chainSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jade and 14k gold hinged bangle braceletthe moss green jade bangle measuring approximately 12.0mm in width; with engraved gold end caps: size: 7 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold202014k gold hinged bangle bracelet14k gold hinged bangle bracelet, Florentine finish with engraved leaf design, 5/16" wide, inside circumference is 6 5/16", stamped 14k, weight 11.3 grams/7.3 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Smooth bracelet having a slight twist, marked '14k' on clasp Condition: Very Good, light wear Length: 7.00 inches Weight: 9.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k Gold SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Green Jade 14K Gold Hinged Bangle BraceletThe following Vintage treasure has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of our description . Happy bidding Metal - 14K Gold Color -See Sold Price
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Opal & Pearl Textured Floral Open Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle Bracele$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle Bracele$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold Etched Textured Faceted 6.5" Open Slip On Bangle Bracelet$1
1 day LeftPeterborough Auctions LLCA Vintage Estate Cartier 14K Gold Diamond Bangle Bracelet$1,100(2 bids)
1 day LeftPeterborough Auctions LLCA Vintage Estate Cartier 14K Gold Sapphire Bangle Bracelet$750(1 bid)