Sold2017Bracciale semirigido in oro giallo con al centroBracciale semirigido in oro giallo con al centro diamanti rotondi e zaffiri a navette g.11,00 lungh. cm 17,8 circa Yellow gold round diamond and marquise cut sapphire segmented bracelet, g.11,00 lengtSee Sold Price
Sold2017YELLOW GOLD, DIAMONDS AND SAPPHIRES BANGLEBRACCIALE RIGIDO IN ORO DIAMANTI E ZAFFIRI in oro giallo a canna vuota di forma quadrata decorato da motivi in zaffiri taglio ovale a goccia e dettagli in diamanti taglio brillante e huit.huit. PunzonSee Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE GOLD BANGLE WITH SAPPHIRES AND DIAMONDSBRACCIALE IN ZAFFIRI E DIAMANTI in oro bianco rigido a mezza canna, parte superiore in pavé di zaffiri taglio brillante ct 4,25 ca alternati da motivi diagonali in diamanti taglio brillante ct 1/1,See Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond & 14K Gold Art Deco Filigree Bracelet,two round diamonds and three synthetic blue sapphires in 14K white gold, 7.4 grams, 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE GOLD, SAPPHIRES AND DIAMONDS RING, CIRCA 1970ANELLO IN DIAMANTI E ZAFFIRI, CIRCA 1970 in oro bianco di forma tonda con griffes a filo decorato da piccolo fiore in zaffiri taglio navette ct 1,25 e ornato da diamanti taglSee Sold Price
Sold2018DIAMOND, ENAMEL AND BLUE SAPPHIRE NECKLACEGIROCOLLO IN DIAMANTI, SMALTI E ZAFFIRO in oro giallo realizzato in stile Art-Nouveau con catena a barrette che trattiene al centro una figura di donna sottolineata da zaffiro taglio goccia con ali inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Round diamond and calibré sapphire lily brooch, gRound diamond and calibré sapphire lily brooch, g 12.17, length cm 3.70 circa.Spilla in oro bianco con diamanti rotondi e zaffiri calibré a formare un giglio, g 12,17, lungh. cm 3,70 circa.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond And Natural Blue Sapphire 4.00 CTW Bracelet 14KDiamond And Natural Blue Sapphire 4.00 CTW Bracelet 14K Product Code: 203032492570-E Condition: Never Worn Metal: White Gold Stone: Diamond Model: 203032492570-E Size and Fit: Length: 7''See Sold Price
Sold2024BRACCIALE IN AMETISTE, PERLE COLTIVATE E DIAMANTI - AMETHYST, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BRACELETBRACCIALE IN AMETISTE, PERLE COLTIVATE E DIAMANTI in oro giallo 18 kt formato da maglie ovali inframmezzate da ametiste rettangolari e perle coltivate tutte impreziosite da diamanti taglio brillante dSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIO DI ORECCHINI PENDENTI CON ZAFFIRI E DIAMANTI, XXdecorati con elementi circolari traforati decorati con diamanti vecchio taglio e piccoli zaffiri trattati Peso g 4,00 circa A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND PENDANT EARRINGS, 20TH CENTURY (2)See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling And Gemstone BraceletStamped 925. Four .01 carat each round single cut diamonds and blue synthetic sapphires. 2-3/4" interior diameter. 1/2" wide. AJ/MH/EK. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anelloin oro, rubini, smeraldi, zaffiri e diamanti Notes: realizzato a cinque riviere con pietre taglio rotondo Peso gr 6,30 misura 7 A gold, ruby, emerald, sapphire and diamond ringSee Sold Price
Sold2020White gold sapphire and black diamond skull ring, gWhite gold sapphire and black diamond skull ring, g 6.80 circa size 15/55. Marked 1462 MI. IT Anello in oro bianco, rifinito con zaffiri e diamanti neri per complessivi ct. 0,90 circa a formare un tesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lotto di tre pendentiin oro, smalto policromo, pietre blu e diamanti di varie forme e raffigurazioni, illustrati in parte Peso gr 17,50 Notes: Three gold, enamel, blue gemstones and diamond pendants, partly illustratedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Braccialein oro, rubini e zaffiri Peso gr 80,50 lungh cm 19 largh max 2,8 Notes: A gold, ruby and sapphire braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2018cr1 sapphire, calibré sapphire and rose cut diamondcr1 sapphire, calibré sapphire and rose cut diamond yellow gold and silver brooch, g 5.58, length cm 4.90 circa. (losses)Spilla in oro giallo, argento, diamanti a mezza rosetta e zaffiri calibré conSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Sapphire & Diamond BraceletDESCRIPTION: 14k white gold filigree bracelet set with .10 carat round brilliant cut diamond (Clarity SI, Color K) and two emerald cut synthetic blue sapphires. MEASUREMENTS: 11 dwt (17.2 gr). InterioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Platinum Diamond Line Bracelet36 old European cut diamonds estimated total weight 3.25cts., H-J, VS to SI, French cut synthetic blue sapphires, tested platinum, 3/8 in. wide, 6-3/4 in. lg., 24.9 grams Provenance: Private CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Round and rose cut diamond, calibré sapphire, platinumRound and rose cut diamond, calibré sapphire, platinum and gold brooch, g 10.07, length cm 9.20 circa.Broche in oro giallo e platino con diamanti rotondi, mezza rosetta e zaffiri calibré, g 10,07, lSee Sold Price
Sold2016Braccialetennis in oro bianco e diamanti Notes:interamente percorso da diamanti taglio brillante per cts. 4 ca. Peso gr 12,50, lungh. cm 18,5 A white gold diamond tennis braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2018PiagetA gold and diamond wristwatch, defects (the case and the bracelet are not original), Piaget cassa rotonda, quadrante nero con indici applicati, lunetta in diamanti, bracciale incorporato e cassa non oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rose cut diamond, seed pearl and carré sapphire goldRose cut diamond, seed pearl and carré sapphire gold and platinum brooch, g 4.28, length cm 3.50 circa.Broche in oro giallo e platino con piccoli diamanti a mezza rosetta, microperle e zaffiri carrèSee Sold Price
Sold2019Synthetic sapphire and carré sapphire platinum beltSynthetic sapphire and carré sapphire platinum belt bracelet with rose cut diamond buckle and belt loop, sapphires, in all ct. 12 circa, g 17. Numbered 221. (slight defects) IT Bracciale a fibbia inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Yellow gold, silver, rose cut and cushion diamondYellow gold, silver, rose cut and cushion diamond clover motiv cuff-bracelet, in all ct. 0.50 circa g 13.14, diam. cm 6. IT Bracciale rigido apribile in oro giallo e argento con diamanti a formare unSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Piaget Lapis Lazuli Diamond Sapphire 18K Gold Ladies Watch$10,750
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Opal Diamond Turquoise Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 24.99 Gr$2,400
1 day LeftLuther AuctionsTested 18K white gold Art Deco diamond & blue sapphire bracelet over 2 tcw diamonds - 18.1 grams$1,250
Jul 07A-1 Auction14k Yellow Gold Diamond & Sapphire Straight Line Bracelet 14.1 grams total with Appraisal$100(3 bids)
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGold, Cultured Pearl, Cabochon Colored Stone and Diamond Bracelet$2,000
3 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryANTIQUE ART DECO DIAMOND BLUE SAPPHIRE FILIGREE ENGAGEMENT RING$5,700
697 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationAntique style Diamond and Blue Sapphire Bridal Set 14k White Gold 1.80ctw$500