Sold2016PABLO PICASSO BLUE PERIOD (MIXED MEDIA ATTRIBUTED)PABLO PICASSO BLUE PERIOD MIXED MEDIA ON HARD PAPER.17 3/4" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Blue Period Signed (1881-1973)Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper Blue Period. Dimensions: Approx 10.5" X 7.75". Provenance Private Collection, FL. Includes provenance paper. The Blue Period is a term used to define the works produSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Spanish Art Signed Family Blue EraPablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper Blue Period. Dimensions: Aprox. 23”x 18”. Provenance Private Collection. Includes provenance paperwork. The Blue Period is a term used to define the works producSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Blue Landscape Female Family MaternityThis lot consists of a hand painted mixed media on hard paper in the style of Pablo Picasso. The illustration depicts a figure of a women and child landscape in the famous blue period. Pablo Picasso (See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-Mixed Media on paper-Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-Mixed Media on paper- ATTRIB. COA- Size: 10.5"h X 13.5"w-Comes with frame- Shipping in US $129See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-Mixed Media on paper-Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-Mixed Media on paper- ATTRIB. COA- Size: 12"h X 9.5"w-Comes with frame- Shipping in US $129See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso Blue Period (Attri ,Mixed Media )Pablo Picasso "Lectura en interior Epoca Azul"Mixed media on Hard Paper12" x 10 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Spanish 1881 - 1973 Mixed Media on Paper Drawing Man Portrait COA WatercolorAn amazing mixed media drawing painting, measuring 12 x 8 1/2 inches, with a provenance from a private collection in Barcelona, where it was purchased in 1979. The technique employed in this piece invSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Mixed Media / PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media paper. 28 x 24 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1881 - 1973. A painter and printmaker who revolutionized western aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Pablo Picasso Mixed Media PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media paper. 23 x 19 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1881 - 1973. The Spanish painter, graphic artist and sculptor PablSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Mixed Media PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media/paper, 26 x 22 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: A painter and printmaker who revolutionized western art, Pablo PicSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso (mixed media on paper)Mixed media on paper 14 1/4 x 11 1/8" COA Private collection Pablo Picasso (/pɪˈkɑːsoʊ, -ˈkæsoʊ/;[2] Spanish: [ˈpaβlo piˈkaso]; 25 October 1881 – 8See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media, pastel, gouache on paper, 22.5 x 18.5 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: A painter and printmaker who revolutionizeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Attributed to Pablo Picasso (Mixed media on paper)Mixed media on paper 13 1/4" x 10 1/4". COA from Art Experts.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperPablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No Coa or Documents .Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, We Pack & Ship for you in house. Good ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperPablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No Coa or Documents .Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, We Pack & Ship for you in house. Good ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2023PABLO PICASSO Mixed Media on PaperPABLO PICASSO Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No COA or Documents. Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist.See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperSigned Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No Coa or Documents .Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperSigned Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No Coa or Documents .Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperSigned Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No Coa or Documents .Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperSigned Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No Coa or Documents .Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperSigned Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No Coa or Documents .Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperSigned Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No Coa or Documents .Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperSigned Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper. Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 inches. NY Collector. No Coa or Documents .Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist, Good Condition, See photosSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCPablo Picasso Mixed Media Drawing on Paper After (artist)$300