Sold2022DMS x Banksy's Dismaland 'Dismalhand' Resin Sculpture‘Dismalhand’ by DMS x Banksy's Dismaland, 2015 Hand-sculpted/painted severed hand of Mickey Mouse cast in resin. Sealed in original plastic bag with cardstock header. Never opened. Non edSee Sold Price
Sold2023Welcome to Hell Rat Possibly BanksyRat Spray Painted On Cone Attributed To Banksy Signed In Two SpotsSee Sold Price
Sold2016BANKSY- MICKEY MOUSE HAND DISMALHANDPlastic Art Multiple - 2015.Dismaland was a temporary art project from August to september 2015 organised by street artist Banksy.Hand painted mini sculpture of a Mickey Mouse.Size 4 cm. Hand painted.See Sold Price
Sold2017Banksy, Painted Louis SignSpray paint, partly stenciled, and sticker on synthetic panel Measures: 28 x 17 inches Signed on right side Provenance: Private Collection Please see Auctionata Post War & Contemporary Art Sep 28, 201See Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND .BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND .BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2017Banksy Dismaland Art Stenciled Dollar BillsBanksy Dismaland Art. Three Banksy Dismaland Stenciled One dollar Bills. Frame size, 37 cm X 27.50 cm. "From 2015 exhibitio. Sold out in the first hour, very rare. All notes come with their original mSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESBANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parcSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Girl with balloonsBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au poSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Flowers throwerBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)PolicemenBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESBANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESHave a Nice DayBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir seSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)PrincessBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLYON'S POLA MAID ICE CREAM FIGURAL PAINTED PLASTER & PAPER MACHE ICE CREAM CURB SIGN W/ ORIGINAL$1,500
7 days LeftJohn Moran Auctioneers, Inc.Rhonda Holy Bear (Cheyenne River Lakota Sioux, b. 1960), A female Lakota Sioux figure, circa 2000s$1,000
Jun 06DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGERMAN PORCELAIN NIGHT-LIGHT FOOD-WARMER (VEILLEUSE), COVER, LINER AND CUP-FORM PAN Circa 1740-60,$2,000
Jun 07Five Star AuctionsAn Exquisite Monumental 19 Century French Automation Musical Jeweled Bracket Clock$120,000
Jul 07A-1 AuctionEstate lot Limoges France Hand Painted by Mulville 12 Plates and 1 Large Platter assorted Birds$275(6 bids)
5 days LeftTremont AuctionsEphraim Willard mahogany tall case clock with painted moon phase dial, circa 1800. The inlaid$1,000
5 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.19THC. PA RED PAINTED STEP BACK CUPBOARD GLAZED DOOR TOP 85" X 55" WIDE X 21 3/4" DEEP$500(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCEarly Painted Leather Yellow Eagle Fireman's Helmet$175(7 bids)
16 hrs LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCAntique Jefferson Reverse Painted Bell Shape Table Lamp$45(5 bids)
Jul 07A-1 AuctionOil on Canvas Portrait of a Lady Signed (Picasso) Not Painted by Pablo Picasso$150(6 bids)