Sold2022Cartier 14K CompactVintage Cartier New York Tri-color 14 Karat Gold Compact with approx. .30 Carat Rose Cut Diamond and Platinum Clasp. Signed Cartier, stamped 14K. Measures 2" L, 1-1/2" W. Approx. weight: 47.90 dwt. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOUJITA, TSUGUHARU. 1886-1968. A Book of Cats. New York: Covici Friede, 1930.FOUJITA, TSUGUHARU. 1886-1968. A Book of Cats. New York: Covici Friede, 1930. 4to (330 x 250 mm). 20 plates printed on hand-made Arches paper, stamped 'Made in France'; additional suite of 20 etchedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Kelly Mini II Rose Lipstick, Brand NewFrench Hermes Kelly Mini II 20cm The stunning Limited Edition. Hermes Kelly Mini II Rose Lipstick crafted in Chevre Mysore in pristine condition. An extremely rare size of the Kelly that is only offerSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STUDIOS (1899-1930) Rare Rose and Butterfly Table Lampcirca 1910with Mud Turtle base, pa...TIFFANY STUDIOS (1899-1930) Rare Rose and Butterfly Table Lamp circa 1910 with Mud Turtle base, patinated bronze, leaded glass, shade tag-stamped 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK', underside of base stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROLEX ROSE GOLD GMTRetail Price: $60,000.00/ ROSE GOLD ROLEX GMT/ COMPLETE SET/COMES WITH BOX AND PAPERS/ CONDITION IS NEW/ REF: MKE103RLXSee Sold Price
2023ROLEX ROSE GOLD GMTRetail Price: $60,000.00/ ROSE GOLD ROLEX GMT/ COMPLETE SET/COMES WITH BOX AND PAPERS/ CONDITION IS NEW/ REF: MKE103RLXSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alex Katz (b. 1927)ORANGE HAT (SCHRÖDER 245)Color screenprint, 1990, on Arches Roll Stock Rag paper, signed and numbered 59/150 in pencil, stamped with the artist's copyright and printer's ink stamp verso, from AleSee Sold Price
Sold20232022 Rolex GMT master 2 box and card brand new rose gold2022 Rolex GMT master 2 box and card brand new rose gold / COMES WITH APRRAISAL CERTIFICATESee Sold Price
Sold20232022 Rolex GMT master 2 box and card brand new rose gold2022 Rolex GMT master 2 box and card brand new rose goldSee Sold Price
Sold20232022 Rolex GMT master 2 box and card brand new rose gold2022 Rolex GMT master 2 box and card brand new rose goldSee Sold Price
Sold20232022 Rolex GMT master 2 box and card brand new rose gold2022 Rolex GMT master 2 box and card brand new rose goldSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRAND NEW ROSE GOLD ROLEXRetail Price: $80,000.00 / BRAND NEW ROSE GOLD ROLEX / COMES WITH APPRAISAL CERTIFICATE.See Sold Price
Sold2023BRAND NEW ROSE GOLD ROLEXRetail Price: $80,000.00 / BRAND NEW ROSE GOLD ROLEX / COMES WITH APPRAISAL CERTIFICATE.See Sold Price
Sold2023BRAND NEW ROSE GOLD ROLEXRetail Price: $80,000.00 / BRAND NEW ROSE GOLD ROLEX / COMES WITH APPRAISAL CERTIFICATE.See Sold Price
Sold2022Camille Pissarro "Ramasseurs de Pissenlits"Camille Pissarro, American Virgin Island (1830-1903) "Ramassurs de Pissenlits" pencil and watercolor drawing on paper. Stamped with initials on the lower right "C.P." Measuring 3 3/4" high and 5 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Dinnerware Set Marked Haviland Limoges, 200+ PiecesDinnerware Set Marked Haviland Limoges, 200+ Pieces, White With Beautiful Pink Rose Decor, Green Leaf Scroll Design, Many Pieces Also Have Original Jewelers Mark Of "J.M. & W. Westwater Established 18See Sold Price
Sold2024LIMOGES DINNERWARELIMOGES DINNERWARE, APPROXIMATELY 99 PIECES PINK ROSE & VINE, 12-9 3/4 IN PLATES, 12-8 3/4 IN PLATES, 12-7 3/4 IN PLATES, 12-7 3/4 IN BOWLS, 8-5 1/4 IN BOWLS, 12-6 IN PLATESSee Sold Price
Sold2023Theodore Haviland Limoges Porcelain Dinnerware 104Theodore Haviland 104 piece French Limoges porcelain dinner service with pink roses motif to rim comprising (12) twelve dining plates, (12) twelve soup plates, (12) twelve dessert plates, (12) twelveSee Sold Price
Sold2018Untitled - Keith HaringUntitled, circa 1980-1985. Shalk on black paper from New York billboards 105 x 70 cm / 41.3 x 27.5 in PROVENANCE : - Berenbaum gallery, Miami - Collection privée Mr Foster, Washington. BIBLIOGRAPHY:See Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) AP "Leonardo daDESCRIPTION: An Andy Warhol Artist Proof Screen Print, hand signed and numbered "AP 10/15". The Unique screenprint in colors on Arches Aquarelle (Cold Pressed) paper. Faintly stamped along the back "ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Brand New Hublot Big Bang Comes with Box and PapersBrand New Hublot Big Bang Comes with Box and Papers -- Brand New Hublot Big Bang Comes with Box and Papers #UPD18780v8See Sold Price
Sold2018IMPORTANT TIFFANY STUDIOS "POPPY" TABLE LAMPProperty of Florida Gentleman IMPORTANT TIFFANY STUDIOS "POPPY" TABLE LAMP Circa 1910. Leaded glass and patinated bronze, shade stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK T531, oil font stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS/See Sold Price
2018IMPORTANT TIFFANY STUDIOS "POPPY" TABLE LAMPPROPERTY OF A PRIVATE GENTLEMAN: IMPORTANT TIFFANY STUDIOS "POPPY" TABLE LAMP Circa 1910. Leaded glass and patinated bronze, shade stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK T531, oil font stamped TIFFANY STUDISee Sold Price
Jun 11Mynt AuctionsBALENCIAGA Trifold Wallet Paper Mini Foil Stamping Gray Compact Old Logo Gliacie 391446 DLQ0N 1320$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBALENCIAGA Trifold Wallet Paper Mini Metallic Effect Calf Wrinkle Processing New Logo Gold 391446$10
16 hrs LeftBidhausBALENCIAGA Trifold Wallet Paper Mini Metallic Effect Calf Wrinkle Processing New Logo Gold 391446$5
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBalenciaga trifold wallet paper gray light blue 391446 DLQ0N 4005 leather BALENCIAGA$10
5 days LeftBidhausBalenciaga tri-fold wallet paper blue 391446 DLQ0N 4130 leather BALENCIAGA size men's women's$5
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBALENCIAGA Trifold Wallet 617781 Leather Black B Logo W Hook Mini Compact Quilting$10
800 Lots AwayBidhausGucci Trifold Wallet Pink Gold GG Marmont 546584 Leather GUCCI Compact Fold Women's$1
Jun 13Leland LittleAntique Gold and Enamel Pocket Watch, Tiffany & Co. and a Gold and Enamel Watch Fob$50
7 days LeftMerrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersNoreen Hunt (Kwagiulth 20th c) "Sea Monster"$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryRICK AYOTTE (B.1944) GLASS LAMPWORK ROSE BOUQUET MAGNUM PAPERWEIGHT$350(2 bids)
5 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersTiffany Studios Bronze and Leaded Glass "Pomegranate" Table Lamp Circa 1915$4,000
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions54015: Rolex, Stainless Steel Explorer II Circa 2002 Bo$3,000