Sold2019BAGUE JONC en or jaune, sertie clos en railBAGUE JONC en or jaune, sertie clos en rail d'une suite de 5 diamants de taille princesse et rectangulaire. Poids des diamants : 1,20 ct environ. TDD : 57, US : 8 (modifiable). Poids : 6,1 g (18k - 75See Sold Price
Sold2023St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold RingArtist : St-Eloi Titre : St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18KT, sertie d'une cornaline et d'un oeil du tigre, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan, Opale and diamonds .925 and 10K gold ringArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Opale and diamonds sterling silver and 10K gold ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K, sertie d'une opale centrale et de 4 petit diamants Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Opal RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Opal Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie d'une grande opale Grandeur : 5 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver and 14KT gold ring, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tagliamonte, Italian Designer Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Medusa Head ringArtist : Tagliamonte, Italian Title : Tagliamonte, Italian Designer Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Medusa Head ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et Or 14Kt, sertie d'une tete de meduse,See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle centrale, marque a l'interieur .925 14K Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Portuguese, Modernist ,835 Silver and 9KT Gold Black Stone RingTitle : Portuguese, Modernist ,835 Silver and 9KT Gold Black Stone Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent ,835 et Or 9KT, sertie d'une pierre noire, signee sur le rebor 835, 375, 2 Grandeur : 8 DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Ring set with StoneTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Ring set with Stone Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18K, sertie d'une pierre, signee a l'interieur Sterling 18K Grandeur : 6 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle centrale, marque a l'interieur .925 14K Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring set with a black PearlTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring set with a black Pearl Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle Noire, signee a l'interieur 925 14K et piSee Sold Price
Sold2023OZ, Large Modernist Citrine Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingArtist : OZ Titre : OZ, Large Modernist Citrine Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie d'une Citrine, signee a l'interieur 14KT OZSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Valittuti, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingArtist : Michael Valittuti, Title : Michael Valittuti, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14 kt, sertie d'une pierre, signee a l'interieur NH 14K/925See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Sterling Silver and 9KT Gold Ring set with MoonstoneTitle : Victorian Sterling Silver and 9KT Gold Ring set with Moonstone Description (FR) : Bague Victorienne en argent .935 et or 9KT, sertie d'une pierre de lune, de marcassites et d'une pierre mauve,See Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Modernsit Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Pearl RingArtist : Opus Titre : Opus, Modernsit Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K moderniste, sertie d'une perle, signee a l'interieur Opus Ster 10KSee Sold Price
SoldOR 10K / 10K GOLDDescription française: OR 10K / 10K GOLD Bague en or jaune 10K sertie d'une perle et peirres brillantes. Poids brut: 3.0 g Taille: 6.5 US English Description: 10K GOLD 10K yellow gold ring set wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alwand Vahan, Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Ring set with Diamonds and a red stoneArtist : Alwand Vahan Titre : Alwand Vahan, Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Ring set with Diamonds and a red stone Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10KT, sertie de diamants et d'une pieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral RingTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turqoise et d'un Corail Rouge Grandeur : 14 Description (ENG) : Sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Signed PRArtist : PR, Navajo Titre : Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Signed PR Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail, signee a l'interieur PR GrandeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral RingArtist : Navajo Title : Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un Corail Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : Sterling siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American, Navajo Turquoise and Coral sterling silver ring by Tom TaylorArtist : Tom Taylor, Navajo Title : Tom Taylor, Navajo Turquoise and Coral sterling silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail rouge, signee TT SterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral RingArtist : Spencer, Navajo Title : Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail, signee a l'interieur SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Platero, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral RingArtist : Mike Platero, Navajo Title : Mike Platero, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail, signee a l'interSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Harrison, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral RingArtist : Mike Harrison, Navajo Title : Mike Harrison, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'une Turquoises et d'un Corail rouge, signeeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral RingArtist : Spencer, Navajo Title : Spencer, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail rouge, signee au l'inteSee Sold Price