Sold2022COLLIER TROIS RANGS BOULES JADE JADÉITECOLLIER TROIS RANGS BOULES JADE JADÉITE Il est composé de trois rangs de boules de jade jadéite et perles de culture. Fermoir en argent orné également d'un grand cabochon de jSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNEES 1910ANNEES 1910 BAGUE CITRINE Le plateau rectangulaire cintré est orné d'une citrine ovale dans un entourage de diamants non recoupés. Monture en or rose 18K et argent. Poids brut : 3,10 grSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bague en argent ornée de strass à motif ajouré orné deBague en argent ornée de strass à motif ajouré orné de petites étoiles. Vers 1900 Poids : 6,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023MV, Mexican Sterling Silver Fish RingArtist : MV, Mexican Titre : MV, Mexican Sterling Silver Fish Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un poisson, signee a l'interieur Mexico 925 MV Grandeur : 7 (ajustable) DesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Cloud, Sterling Silver Eagle RingArtist : Silver Cloud Title : Silver Cloud, Sterling Silver Eagle Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee a l'interieur Sterling SC Grandeur : 11 Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sterling Silver Ring Abstract Face Design Signed OZArtist : OZ Title : Large Sterling Silver Ring Abstract Face Design Signed OZ Description (FR) : Grande bague en argent sterling representant un visage abstrait, signee au dos OZ 925 Grandeur : 8 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2023VOO, Mexican Sterling Silver Aztec Poison RingArtist : VOO, Mexican Titre : VOO, Mexican Sterling Silver Aztec Poison Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, comprenant un compartiment secret, signee a l'interieur Mexico 925 VOO GrandeuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harley Davidson, Cast a Wicked Shadow Sterling Silver RingArtist : Harley Davidson Title : Harley Davidson, Cast a Wicked Shadow Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un crane, signee a l'interieur , Cast a Wicked ShaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Depecting a DragonTitre : Vintage Chinese Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Depecting a Dragon Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling representant un Dragon en or 14K Grandeur : 5 Description (ENG) : Sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle sertie d'une turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harley Davidson, Sterling Silver Skull Wings RingArtist : Harley Davidson Title : Harley Davidson, Sterling Silver Skull Wings Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un crane avec des ailes, inscrit Motor Harley-Davidson CyclSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harley Davidson Sterling Silver Skull RingArtist : Harley Davidson Title : Harley Davidson Sterling Silver Skull Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un crane, signee a l'interieur 925 mod H-D Grandeur : 11 DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Ripka, Heart pendant Silver ringArtist : Judith Ripka Titre : Heart pendant Silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, avec un coeur pendant, signee a l'interieur Judith Ripka 925 Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georg Jensen, Danish Sterling Silver Eagle RingArtist : Georg Jensen, Danish Titre : Georg Jensen, Danish Sterling Silver Eagle Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee a l'interieur Georg Jensen Sterling 925See Sold Price
Sold2023Gordon & Smith G&S (1989) "Ride" Sterling Silver Biker RingArtist : Gordon & Smith G&S Title : Gordon & Smith G&S (1989) "Ride" Sterling Silver Biker Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, representant un aigle avec l'inscription Ride en dessous, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Ripka, Heart pendant Silver ringArtist : Judith Ripka Titre : Heart pendant Silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, avec un coeur pendant, signee a l'interieur Judith Ripka 925 Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka, Heart pendant Silver ringArtist : Judith Ripka Titre : Heart pendant Silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, avec un coeur pendant, signee a l'interieur Judith Ripka 925 Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fozy, Modernist Jade Sterling Silver RingArtist : Fozy Titre : Fozy, Modernist Jade Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un Jade, signee a l'interieur Fozy Sterling Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louise Yazzie, Navajo, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl and Turquoises RingArtist : Louise Yazzie, Navajo Title : Louise Yazzie, Navajo, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl and Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un nacre de perle et de deux turSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scandinavian, .830 Silver Tiger Eye Ring Signed RCNTitle : Scandinavian, .830 Silver Tiger Eye Ring Signed RCN Description (FR) : Bague en argent .830, sertie d'un Oeil de Tigre, signee a l'interieur RCN H U9 830S Grandeur :6 Description (ENG) : .830See Sold Price
Sold2023Sajen Sterling Silver Tiger Eye Face RingArtist : Sajen Title : Sajen Sterling Silver Tiger Eye Face Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un Oeil de tigre sulpte en forme d'un visage et de 3 citrine, signee a l'interieuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver Dark Green Jade RingTitle : Antique Sterling Silver Dark Green Jade Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un Jade Vert fonce Grandeur :9 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set with a Dark GreeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silpada, Israeli Sterling Silver Smoky quartz RingArtist : Silpada, Israeli Title : Silpada, Israeli Sterling Silver Smoky quartz Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'un quartz fume, signee a l'interieur 925 Israel Grandeur : 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lotus Flower Sculpted Pink Coral RingTitle : Large Lotus Flower Sculpted Pink Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un grand corail Rose Sculptee en forme de fleur de Lotus, signee Nepal 925 PTI Grandeur : 8 DeSee Sold Price