Sold2023St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold RingArtist : St-Eloi Titre : St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18KT, sertie d'une cornaline et d'un oeil du tigre, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2018UN ENSEMBLE DE TROIS BAGUES - Deux en vermeil 952 mm etUN ENSEMBLE DE TROIS BAGUES - Deux en vermeil 952 mm et une en argent 925 mm, chaque sertie de zyrcons. T.50.Poids brut : 38 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Joachim S'Paliu, Spanish Modernist Sterling Silver Carnelian RingArtist : Joachim S'Paliu, (1944- ) Spanish Titre : Modernist Sterling Silver Carnelian Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une Cornaline, signee S'Paliu Spain 925 Grandeur : 7 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Effy chain pendant + ring Sterling silver and 18K goldArtist: Effy Title: Effy set of chain pendant with ring Sterling silver and 18KT gold Description (FR): Ensemble comprenant une chaine en argent sterling, un pendentif et une bague en argent sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan, Opale and diamonds .925 and 10K gold ringArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Opale and diamonds sterling silver and 10K gold ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K, sertie d'une opale centrale et de 4 petit diamants Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Opal RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Opal Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie d'une grande opale Grandeur : 5 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver and 14KT gold ring, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique carnelian and marcasite sterling necklaceTitle : Antique carnelian and marcasite sterling necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de marcassites et d'une cornaline Description (ENG) : Sterling silver necklace set with mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tagliamonte, Italian Designer Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Medusa Head ringArtist : Tagliamonte, Italian Title : Tagliamonte, Italian Designer Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Medusa Head ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et Or 14Kt, sertie d'une tete de meduse,See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle centrale, marque a l'interieur .925 14K Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Portuguese, Modernist ,835 Silver and 9KT Gold Black Stone RingTitle : Portuguese, Modernist ,835 Silver and 9KT Gold Black Stone Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent ,835 et Or 9KT, sertie d'une pierre noire, signee sur le rebor 835, 375, 2 Grandeur : 8 DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Ring set with StoneTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver and 18K Gold Ring set with Stone Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18K, sertie d'une pierre, signee a l'interieur Sterling 18K Grandeur : 6 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle centrale, marque a l'interieur .925 14K Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver Ring Set with a Stone and MarcasitesTitre : Antique Sterling Silver Ring Set with a Stone and Marcasites Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de marcassites et d'une pierre violet, signee a l'interieur Sterling Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Ring set with Marcasites and purple StoneTitle : Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Ring set with Marcasites and purple Stone Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling sertie de marcassites et d'une pierre violet Grandeur : 5 Description (ENSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco German ,835 Carnelian Silver RingTitle : Art Deco German ,835 Carnelian Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent ,835 allemande Art Deco, sertie d'une Cornaline, signee a l'interieur 835 (pictogram de l'artist) Grandeur : 11 DeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring set with a black PearlTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring set with a black Pearl Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle Noire, signee a l'interieur 925 14K et piSee Sold Price
Sold2023OZ, Large Modernist Citrine Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingArtist : OZ Titre : OZ, Large Modernist Citrine Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie d'une Citrine, signee a l'interieur 14KT OZSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Valittuti, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingArtist : Michael Valittuti, Title : Michael Valittuti, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14 kt, sertie d'une pierre, signee a l'interieur NH 14K/925See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Sterling Silver and 9KT Gold Ring set with MoonstoneTitle : Victorian Sterling Silver and 9KT Gold Ring set with Moonstone Description (FR) : Bague Victorienne en argent .935 et or 9KT, sertie d'une pierre de lune, de marcassites et d'une pierre mauve,See Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Modernsit Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Pearl RingArtist : Opus Titre : Opus, Modernsit Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K moderniste, sertie d'une perle, signee a l'interieur Opus Ster 10KSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Ring set with a QuartzTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Ring set with a Quartz Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'un quartz et d'une pierre rose Grandeur : 5 Description (ENG) : Modernist sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral RingTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turqoise et d'un Corail Rouge Grandeur : 14 Description (ENG) : Sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Car RingTitle : Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Car Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K, representant la devanture d'une voiture, les deux roue de la voiture sont sertie d'amethyste, signeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Signed PRArtist : PR, Navajo Titre : Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Ring Signed PR Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise et d'un corail, signee a l'interieur PR GrandeSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
7 days LeftBonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
7 days LeftBonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
Jun 11BonhamsPURBHA EN FER DAMASQUINÉ OR ET ARGENT AVEC SON ÉTUI TIBET ORIENTAL, DERGE, XIVE SI...€32,000
BonhamsDeux épées Ottomanes yataghans en acier damasquiné argent, Turquie XIXe sièc...€60
BonhamsEpée khanda en acier à décor damasquiné en argent, selon la technique koftga...€70
7 days LeftBonhamsLÉONARD TSUGUHARU FOUJITA (1886-1968) Jeune Fille avec une Rose, 1925 (Buisson, 25.118)Poi...€1,200
BonhamsService à liqueur en argent 925°/°° et 800°/°° et verre, fin ...€10
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VAJRAYOGINI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT ET DE CUIVRE TIBET, XVIIE SIÈCLE€12,000
BonhamsEmanuel UNGARO Boutique et Parallèle, collection Prêt à Porter, circa 1978. Ensem...€200
Jun 09Worthington GalleriesLivre ancien OEUVRES DU COMTE ANTOINE HAMILTON [WORKS OF COUNT ANTOINE HAMILTON] by Chez A. Belin,$10
BonhamsEpée ottomane yataghan en acier et argent, Turquie et France pour la poignée, XVIII-XI...€60
BonhamsJean-Baptiste-Louis Germain (Reims 1782-1842) Portrait d'un jeune garçon avec une toupie€300
7 days LeftBonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) The Christ of Saint John of the Cross Collier en argent (800°/00)...€650
BonhamsMasse d'arme en acier Qajar, un protège-bras (bazuband) et une dague à manche en corne...€70
BonhamsTrois dagues kindjals en acier et manches en corne, Caucase XIX-XXe siècle (3)€120(1 bid)
7 days LeftBonhamsD'APRES YVES KLEIN (1928-1962) L'Ours Pompon, 2022 Épreuve en résine avec pigments IKB...€6,500
BonhamsCoran imprimé dans le style Turc Ottoman, copié à l'origine par Uthman TahaSyrie,...€30(1 bid)