Sold2022Diamond pendant GG/WG 585/000Diamond pendant GG/WG 585/000 with 25 octagonal diamonds, total approx. 0,18 ct tinted/SI-PI, l. 16,3 mm, on chain GG 585/000 with spring ring, l. 42 + 3 cm, 3,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, AnhängerCollier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, Anhänger mit 3 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct tw/w-vsi/si, H = 42,5 mm; Collier, L = 42,2 cm, D = 1,8 mm, total 18 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Saphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond BraceletSaphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond Bracelet Material: Gelbgold/Weißgold 14 Kt 585/000 gepunzt, Punze: SPARK, Maße: L. 18 cm, B. 3 mm, Gewicht: 12,85 g, Kommentar: passend zu Folgenummern + MaSee Sold Price
Sold2020bracelet, yellow gold 585/000, signed big 1959bracelet, yellow gold 585/000, signed big 1959 (Pforzheim), width = 7.2 mm, lenght = 18.3 cm, integrated box clasp with safety leaf, total 26.5 g German Description Armband, GG 585/000, signiert GROSSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond bracelet GG/WG 585/000Diamond bracelet GG/WG 585/000 with 3 diamonds, lobster clasp, l. 19 cm, 4.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe;Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe; 1Paar Ohrhänger; 1Paar Manschettenknöpfe; 4 kl. Anhänger; 1 Anhänger mit Kette; 1 Armband L = 18,3 cm u. 1 Kette Kette, totalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-Bracelet750 Weissgold. Modernes Rivière-Modell mit 35 Brillanten ca. 5.20 ct. H/si. L 17,5 cm, 18,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant-cut diamond bracelet WG 750/000Brilliant-cut diamond bracelet WG 750/000 with 36 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 1.66 ct (hallmarked) W/SI, w. 9.4 mm, with box clasp and 2 SI figure-eights, l. 18.2 cm, 30.3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tutti frutti braceletBracelet tutti fruttiIn yellow gold 14 Karat, set with multicoloured quartz.Hallmark: 585, MP L : 18 cm Weight : 3,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rockspange : 1950er :Skirt clasp : 1950s In the shape of a safety pin. Yellow gold 18 ct. L. 6.3 cm, 15.9 g. // Rockspange 1950er In Form einer Sicherheitsnadel. Gelbgold 18 ct. L. 6,3 cm, 15,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet GG/WG 585/000 with loBracelet GG/WG 585/000 with lobster clasp, l. 18.5 cm, 16.6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5 mm), integriertes Kastenschloss mit 2 Sicherheitsachtern, L = 18,5 cm, total 10,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot, 18 Teile Silberschmuck: Silber, 2 Armspangen; 1Lot, 18 Teile Silberschmuck: Silber, 2 Armspangen; 1 Armband L =18,5 cm; 5 Broschen/Nadeln; 3 Paar Ohrhänger; 7 Ringe (Perlmutter-Gemme, Rhodochrosit, Calcedon u. a.), RW ca. 51,5 - 58,0, total ca. 9See Sold Price
Sold20222 necklaces WG 585/000 snake w2 necklaces WG 585/000 snake with carabiner, l. 45 cm and flat plate with spring ring, l. 50 cm, 8,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold20222 necklaces GG/WG 333/000 snak2 necklaces GG/WG 333/000 snake WG with carabiner, l. 40 cm, necklace GG with spring ring, l. 40 cm, 7,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rubellit-Diamant-Stabbrosche : Um 1920 :Rubellite diamond bar brooch : Around 1920 Center set with a staircase cut rubellite, entouraged by 22 old cut diamonds. Yellow gold 18 ct, platinum. L. 4.5 cm, 4.3 g. // Rubellit-Diamant-StabbroscheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mittelteil eines Colliers : Um 1860 :Middle part of a necklace : Around 1860 Round, multi-piece shape, centered blossom with large pearl ornament, each side with six eyelets and box clasp. Yellow gold 18 ct. L. 4.4 cm, D. 3.3 cm, 6.7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten,Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten, zus. 0,075 ct, Designerschließe mit Si-Acht, L. 18 cm, 15,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022''Double-Curb'' necklace GG/WG''Double-Curb'' necklace GG/WG 585/000 with large lobster clasp, l. 45.3 cm, d. 3.7 mm, 38.0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of 18 kt gold earrings with brilliantsPair of 18 kt gold earrings with brilliants , RoseG 750/000, 2 brilliants total approx. 0.06 ct Wesselton/si, l. approx. 7 cm, 7.3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Spindelkolben-Collier und -Armband121 Spindelkolben-Collier und -Armband Gold und Schmucksteine. L 40,3 und 18 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David, Zuerich. Beide mit Ringfederschliesse. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 188 / 376See Sold Price
Sold2022Leaf brooch GG/WG 585/000 fineLeaf brooch GG/WG 585/000 finely worked with a brilliant-cut diamond 0.04 ct W/SI, l. 25 mm, 3.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco pearl necklace with cArt Deco pearl necklace with clasp WG 585/000 with 2 old cut diamonds, total 1,0 ct l.tintedW-W/SI-PI and diamonds, l. 18 mm, pearls 6,5 - 3 mm, l. 41 cm, 13,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020TWO LARGE STRANDS BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER RESIN BEADSNecklace L: 34.2”, 86.5 cm; 318.3 g. Center bead D: 1”, 25 mm. Disk bead D: 1”, 25 mm. Necklace L: 25”, 64 cm; 146.4 g. Center bead L: 1.1”, 3 cm; Diameter: 0.7”, 18 mm. Bead D: 0.7”, 18See Sold Price
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA large German silver-gilt beaker, Augsburg, circa 1732/33€800(1 bid)
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA magnificent large lidded cup, Hamburg, Alexander Schönauer (1871 - 1955), circa 1900€3,000
6 days LeftJasper52Evald Nielsen, Denmark, beautiful sugar spoon and fruit knife in Danish 830 silver. Model number 6.$200
6 days LeftNye & CompanyVirgil Brill, French 1940-, L'assemblee des Absents (The Assembly of Absentees), Archival Pigment$1,000
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA 14ct white gold ring with emerald and brilliant-cut diamonds€1,200