Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getöArmband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getönt bis weiß / piquet, L = 18,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 14 Aquamarine ca. 4,5 ct,15Armband, GG 585/000, 14 Aquamarine ca. 4,5 ct,15 Brillanten ca. 0.40 ct. weiß, Kastenschloss mit Sicherungsacht, L = 17,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020bracelet, yellow gold 585/000, signed big 1959bracelet, yellow gold 585/000, signed big 1959 (Pforzheim), width = 7.2 mm, lenght = 18.3 cm, integrated box clasp with safety leaf, total 26.5 g German Description Armband, GG 585/000, signiert GROSSSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten,Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten, zus. 0,075 ct, Designerschließe mit Si-Acht, L. 18 cm, 15,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021bracelet, yellow gold 585/000, polished, lenght = 20.5bracelet, yellow gold 585/000, polished, lenght = 20.5 cm, total 6 g German Description Armband, GG 585/000, geschliffen, L = 20,5 cm, total 6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1 Gold-Dukat), Österreich, Franz Joseph I (Nachprägung 1915), untergebautes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitskettchen, B = 25,2 mm, L = 20,5 cm, tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant pendant GG 585/000 wBrilliant pendant GG 585/000 with diamonds, add. 1,30 ct W/SI, l. 59 mm, necklace GG 585/000 with spring ring, l. 80 cm, 24,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, KLASSIKER um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir inRing, KLASSIKER um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir in Navetteform, 20 Altschliffdiamanten (in Platin gefasst) ca. 0,16 ct weiß mit schöner Brillanz, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Omega men's watch, GG 585/000,Omega men's watch, GG 585/000, ref. 166.037, automatic cal. 565.1 running, circa 1970, screwed back, silverf. dial, gilded thread hands and bar indexes, date at 3 o'clock, plexiglass, brown leather stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rado men's watch, GG 585/000,Rado men's watch, GG 585/000, automatic, ref. 11690, automatic cal. AS 1580 running, gold dial with black line indices and gold bars, gold-plated hands with luminous material, in the dial rotating ancSee Sold Price
Sold2018Armband GG 750/000 mit Kastenschließe, defekt, LArmband GG 750/000 mit Kastenschließe, defekt, L. 18 cm, 17,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022River pearl locket GG 585/000River pearl locket GG 585/000 unstamped, tested, the whole front set with white river pearls 2,2 - 1,8 mm, l. 42 mm, to open, with frame for 2 pictures, one glass pane missing, on the back finely chasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Flower brooch GG 585/000 with 4Flower brooch GG 585/000 with 4 amethysts finely carved in violet flower shape 11 - 9 mm, 4 nephrite jade finely carved in leaf shape 12 - 10 mm and 4 brilliants, total 0,04 ct W/SI, l. 44 mm, 9,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond bracelet GG 585/000 wiDiamond bracelet GG 585/000 with 36 diamonds, l. 18.5 cm, 16.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lava gem set GG 585/000 uLava gem set GG 585/000 ungest., Expertized, around 1890 brooch with a finely carved lava gem 36 x 27 mm, L. 42 mm, earrings 15 x 12 mm, L. 25 mm, 23.6 g , with original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lapis lazuli ring GG 585/000 wLapis lazuli ring GG 585/000 with an octagonal lapis lazuli cabochon 12,5 x 10,5 mm, rubbed, RG 60, 19,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG 585/000 withBrilliant ring GG 585/000 with one brilliant-cut diamond 0.50 ct W/SI, RG 54, 4.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Omega men's watch, GG 585/000,Omega men's watch, GG 585/000, ref. 131.026, manual winding cal. 601 running, circa 1970, silver coloured. dial with black bar indexes, gilded thread hands in black, plexiglass, d. 33mm, h. 8mm, totalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Garibaldi bracelet GG 585/000Garibaldi bracelet GG 585/000 w. 7 mm, box clasp with SI eight, l. 16,8 cm, 10,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring "SCHLANGE", Jugendstil um 1900/10, GG 585/000,Ring "SCHLANGE", Jugendstil um 1900/10, GG 585/000, Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,30 ct getöntes weiß, RW ca. 52See Sold Price
Sold2019Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5 mm), integriertes Kastenschloss mit 2 Sicherheitsachtern, L = 18,5 cm, total 10,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Emerald ring GG 585/000 with oEmerald ring GG 585/000 with one faceted emerald 7,5 x 5 mm in good colour, RG 56, 3,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,65Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,65 ct tw-vvsi, (im Verlauf, weiß gefasst), seitlich durchbrochen gearbeitet, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE"Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE" Schliff, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,07 ct tw-vsi, integriertes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitsacht, innen: ca. 58,5 x 51,8 mm, total 19,2 g, aus GeschäftsauflösSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci X DISNEY Mini Vintage GG Supreme Monogram Mickey Mouse Slip-On Sneakers 9 Beige Vintage Sun$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1942 Cholm Poland Ghetto GG Censored Postcard Cover to Stockholm Sweden Judaica$330
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Gucci GG Marmont belt 400593 notation size 70 leather black gold metal fittings$5(1 bid)