Sold2016Marklin, Nachbau KriegsschiffMarklin, Reproduction Battle Ship, out of brass, cw ok, very decorativeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Meister - (Marklin Nachbau), Henschel-Wegmann-Zug SHW 70/12920,Meister - (Marklin Nachbau), Henschel-Wegmann-Zug SHW 70/12920, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin Nachbau, Kiosk "Restauration"Marklin Nachbau, Kiosk "Restauration", 23x19 cm, sehr guter Nachbau, min. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lemy (Tippco Nachbau), VW Cola BusLemy (Tippco Reproduction), VW Cola Bus, Mexico, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., chrome faded, box (foil missing), C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol Nachbau, PanzerwagenLineol Reproduction, Armoured Car, tin, without drive, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Lineol Nachbau, Kuebelwagen, Panzer u. GeschuetzLineol Reproduction, Jeep, Tank and Cannon, tin, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin Nachbau, Central BahnhofMärklin reproduction central railway station, tin, modern, without roofs, parts loose, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Maerklin Nachbau, PanzerwagenMaerklin Nachbau, Panzerwagen, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, 1 Scheinwerfer fehlt, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Russische "Gold"- Leica - Nachbau der Leica II, gemarkt "Leica D.R.P. Ernst Leitz Wetzlar / Nr.Russische "Gold"- Leica - Nachbau der Leica II, gemarkt "Leica D.R.P. Ernst Leitz Wetzlar / Nr. 20141", Objektiv graviert "Leitz Elmar 1:35, F=50mm", im Lederetui, zeitbedingter Zustand, Funktion nichSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco + Nachbau (Hong Kong), Elektro Rekord +Schuco + Reproduction (Hong Kong), Elektro Rekord + Amphibious Vehicle, W.-Germany + Hong Kong, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco Nachbau, Schimpanse mit TrommelSchuco Nachbau, Schimpanse mit Trommel, 14 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Tetsujin 28-Go NachbauTetsujin 28-Go Nachbau, 23 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco Nachbau SFA, Afrikaner mit TrommelSchuco Nachbau SFA, Afrikaner mit Trommel, France, 12 cm, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco Nachbau, Affe mit Krug + ZylinderSchuco Reproduction, Monkey with Jug + Top Hat, Japan, out of celluloide, cw ok, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Maerklin Nachbau, PanzerwagenMaerklin Reproduction, Tank, tin, paint d., without drive, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Nachbau PatentautoSchuco, Nachbau Patentauto, Japan, 10,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, sonst sehr schoener ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin Nachbau, Kiosk Basar + BedurfnisanstaltMarklin Nachbau, Kiosk Basar + Bedurfnisanstalt, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco Nachbau SFA, Afrikaner mit TrommelSchuco Nachbau SFA, Afrikaner mit Trommel, France, 12 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco Nachbau SFA, Afrikaner mit TrommelSchuco Nachbau SFA, Afrikaner mit Trommel, France, 12 cm, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco Nachbau SFA, Clown mit GeigeSchuco Nachbau SFA, Clown mit Geige, France, 12 cm, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco Nachbau, Scheinwerferwagen & Gama, PanzerTippco Nachbau, Scheinwerferwagen & Gama, Panzer, Germany, 15-25 cm, Blech, Z 1-2See Sold Price