Sold2017Noeh, Anna T. (1926- ) Boys on the shore inTechnique mixte sur carton, signée et datée en bas à droite Anna Noeh 76 Mixed media on cardboard, signed and dated on lower right Anna Noeh 76 12” x 16”; 30.48 x 40.64 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Solomon, Daniel (1945- ) Break of day (1981)Technique mixte sur toile, signee et datee au dos Daniel Solomon 1981 Mixed media on canvas, signed and dated at the back Daniel Solomon 1981 30" x 75"; 76.20 x 190.50 cm Provenance : Collection publiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Youngerman, Jack (1926- ) (Etats-Unis/United States)Lithographie sur papier, 20/30, signee et datee en bas à droite Youngerman 67 Lithograph on paper, 20/30, signed and dated on lower right Youngerman 67 22” x 16”; 55.88 x 40.64 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016BRUCE DORFMAN (1936-)BRUCE DORFMAN (1936-) LITHOGRAPH, EARLY STRIPES, 1968, AP, SUR. SHEET 30" X 22"; FRAMED AND GLAZED 33" X 25"See Sold Price
Sold2022JONONE (John Perello dit) (Américain - Né en 1963)Sans titre Lithographie en couleur sur papier, signée et numérotée 80/100 24 x 30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Riopelle, Jean-Paul - Sur les toits de CaldèsRiopelle, Jean-Paul (1923-2002) Sur les toits de Caldès Description: Lithograph on paper, 52/75, signed on lower right Riopelle Dimension (PO): 22" x 30" Dimension (CM): 58 x 76.2 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jacques Beurdeley (French, 1874-1954)Jacques Beurdeley (French, 1874-1954) "Sur La Tamise", etching. Size: 7'' x 9'', 18 x 23 cm (plate); 8.75'' x 11.75'', 22 x 30 cm (sheet).See Sold Price
Sold2022Shoichi Hasegawa (b. 1929) JapaneseROUGE OINTMENT SUR LES CRETES, color aquatint etching, signed and titled and numbered 79/100 in pencil, sheet 22 x 30”.See Sold Price